December 2012 Dual Swim Meet and Invitational Results

3rd Annual Dallastown Holiday Invite
Schuylkill Valley & Bloom @ Springfield
Souderton v Parkland
Bethel Park vs. West Allegheny
Panther Classic Sprint Meet
Hershey v Central Dauphin
Hershey v Milton Hershey
James Buchanan at Boiling Springs
Mechanicsburg v Palmyra
Muhlenberg vs Schuylkill Haven
Big Spring at Carlisle
Red Lion v Northeastern
Susquehanna Township v Milton Hershey
Susquehanna Township v Mechanicsburg
Susquehanna Township  v Lower Dauphin
Episcopal v Penn Charter
CD East v Cumberland Valley
Bulldog Bash at Big Spring
Episcopal v friends central
Cumberland Valley v State College
Muhlenberg vs Cocalico
Episcopal v Baldwin
Cedar Crest v Lampeter-Strasburg
Lancaster Catholic  v Cedar Crest
Susquehannock at South Western
Dover at Spring Grove
Upper Dublin High School vs. North Penn
Parkland v Emmaus
Big Spring v Shippensburg
Schuylkill Haven vs Pottsville Area
Blue Mountain at Schuylkill Valley
Hershey v Carlisle
Parkland Quad Meet
Phoenixville v Reading
Red Land v Bishop McDevitt
Upper St Clair v Mt Lebanon
Upper Darby vs Lower Merion
Wilson vs Twin Valley vs Exeter
Trinity at East Penn
Reading at Pottsville
East Pennsboo v James Buchanan
Parkland v Central Catholic
Bethel Park vs. North Allegheny
Bethel Park at Moon Area
Gettysburg v Big Spring
Easton v Parkland
Elizabettown v Cedar Crest
Boiling Springs v Northern
Upper Darby at Radnor
Mifflin County at Carlisle
2012 Cardinal Carnival
Dover v Cedar Cliff
Emmaus v Freedom
Bucknell Invitational
Trinity v Shippensburg
State College/Emmaus/North Allegheny
West York v Spring Grove
Hershey v CD East
Moravian Academy v Phillipsburg
Moravian Academy v Easton
Wilson v Cumberland Valley
Red Lion v New Oxford
Susquehanna Township v East Penn
York Suburban v Southwestern
Central York and Susquehannock
Wilson v Owen J Roberts
Upper Darby at Ridley
Wilson v Upper Dublin
Schuylkill Valley v Wyomissing
Big Spring v Boiling Springs
Trinity v James Buchanan
Wilson vs Wyomissing
Central Dauphin v Carlisle
Northern at East Pennsboro
Palmyra v Cedar Crest
Muhlenberg at Reading
All District 12 Results are posted here
Cumberland Valley v Hempfield
South Western at Gettysburg
Cumberland Valley v Dallastown
Shippensburg at Gettysburg
Red Land at Palmyra
Mt. Lebanon at South Fayette
Dover Invite
York Suburban v Northern
Conestoga at Upper Darby





Swimming News



Tag your Instagram Photo's with #paswim
and they will show up in our PA Swimming Instagram Feed.  Be sure to follow us on Instrgram @paswimming

PA Swimming on Twitter  
(follow us @paswimming)


2013 Championship Meet Results




Endless Pools Swimming Machines

Web Links of Interest

USA Swimming

Middle Atlantic Swimming

Allegheny Mountain Swimming

State High School Swimming Links 

NISCA (Coaches)

Swimming World Magazine

Swim Swam



NCAA Meet Results

NCAA Division I Results 

NCAA Division II Results 

NCAA Division II Results 


Message Board | Top Times in PA |contact us |home
If you have questions or comments regarding this website, please contact our Webmaster
 This site designed, programmed, and maintained by
AllStar Web Designs and Hosting a division of GMIKEG Enterprises
 URL (website address):