- East Stroudsburg North at Liberty
- Central Bucks South v Central Bucks East
- Knoch at Butler
- Deer Lakes vs. Burrell
- Keystone Oaks v South Park
- Norwin v Blackhawk
- Ringgold vs Seton La Salle
- West York vs Gettysburg
- South Western at Northeastern
- Upper Saint Clair vs Peters Township
- Penn Charter vs Haverford v Agnes Irwin
- Wilson vs Exter
- Liberty at Northampton
- Allentown Central Catholic v Emmaus
- Dover at Susquehannock
- Methacton at Owen J Roberts
- Central Dauphin at Cumberland Valley
- Wilson at Governor Mifflin
- North Penn v Souderton
- Upper Dublin v Gwynedd Mercy and LaSalle
- Dallastown at Spring Grove
- Riverside vs Hopewell
- Riverside vs Central Valley
- Carlynton v Chartiers Valley
- Thomas Jefferson v Ringgold
- Springdale at East Allegheny
- Elizabeth Forward v McKeesport
- Central Valley v Blackhawk
- West Mifflin v Keystone Oaks
- Mars v Quaker Valley
- Fox Chapel vs Gateway
- Cornell v Montour
- Beaver Area v Beaver Falls
- Deer Lakes vs Northgate
- Mifflin County vs Chambersburg
- West Allegheny vs Montour
- Big Spring vs Gettysburg
- West Allegheny vs Peters Township
- Gettysburg at Boiling Springs
- Muhlenberg Mayhem 2019
- 2019 North Eastern Girls Invite
- Central Bucks East vs Central Bucks West
- East Pennsboro at Milton Hershey School
- Central Bucks East at Souderton
- West York vs New Oxford
- Central Dauphin v Carlisle
- Boiling Springs at Northern
- Thomas Jefferson vs Peters Township
- Big Spring vs Red Land
- Laurel Highlands v Greensburg Salem
- Belle Vernon vs South Park
- North Catholic v Shady Side Academy
- Allentown Central Catholic v Parkland
- Danville v Central Columbia
- Dieruff at Liberty
- York Suburban v Dover
- Episcopal Academy v Baldwin
- Episcopal Academy v William Penn Charter
- Episcopal Academy v Germantown Academy
- Freedom at Emmaus
- Derry Area v Freeport Area
- Easton vs Liberty
- Malvern Prep v Episcopal Academy
- Germantown Academy at Malvern Prep
- National Catholic H.S. Championship
- Reading v Exeter Township
- Northeastern at Spring Grove
- Stroudsburg v Pocono Mountain West
- Central York at South Western
- Cumberland Valley at Hershey
- Shippensburg v Northern
- Big Spring vs Boiling Springs
- Emmaus v Stroudsburg
- Elizabeth Forward v Ringgold
- Wilson v Daniel Boone v Twin Valley
- Pennridge vs. Souderton
- Methacton v Upper Perkiomen
- Indiana v. Holidaysburg
- Parkland at Freedom
- Shady Side Academy v Deer Lakes
- Upper Dublin v Wissahickon
- Wilson v Emmaus
- West Mifflin v Brentwood
- Ringgold vs Belle Vernon
- Northgate vs North Catholic
- Laurel Highlands v Derry Area
- Keystone Oaks v Carlynton
- Indiana v. Burrell
- Highlands vs Springdale
- Seneca Valley v Mars
- South Park v McKeesport
- Montour vs Hopewell
- Central York vs Northeastern
- Chartiers Valley v Seton-LaSalle
- Thomas Jefferson v Steel Valley
- Hazelton v Pittston
- Susquehannock v West York
- North Hills v Montour
- Moon v Butler
- Blackhawk v Quaker Valley
- Mt. Lebanon High School vs. Baldwin
- Central Valley vs Springdale, Knoch
- Central Bucks East v Quakertown
- Cedar Cliff vs Susquehanna Township
- Liberty v East Stroudsburg South
- Fox Chapel vs Woodland Hills
- Mount Pleasant v Greensburg Salem
- East Pennsboro v Susquehanna Twp
- Lower Dauphin vs Susquehanna Twp
- Gateway vs North Catholic, McKeesport
- Dover vs. New Oxford
- Northgate vs Springdale
- Plum vs. Deer Lakes
- Plymouth Whitemarsh v Hatboro-Horsham
- Plymouth Whitemarsh vs Upper Dublin
- Reading v Daniel Boone
- Reading v Schuylkill Valley
- Stroudsburg v Parkland
- Bishop McDevitt vs Susquehanna Township
- Schuylkill Valley vs. Exeter
- Upper St. Clair v Oakland Catholic
- Wissahickon v Plymouth Whitemarsh
- West Alleghey v Brasher
- Shippensburg v Gettysburg
- Shady Side vs. East Allegheny
- Governor Mifflin at Cumberland Valley
- Pine Richland at Seneca Valley
- Boyertown at Upper Merion
- Souderton v Central Bucks South
- Cedar Cliff vs Mechanicsburg
- Governor Mifflin v Exeter
- Reading v Wyomissing
- East Pennsboro v Trinity
- Governor Mifflin v Schuykill Valley
- Shippensburg v James Buchanan
- Exeter vs Boyertown vs Pottsgrove
- Wilson vs Reading
- Big Spring at Northern
- Carlisle at Cumberland Valley
- Nazareth v Holy Ghost Prep vs Lower Moreland
- West York vs York Suburban
- Central Bucks East v Abington
- Mt. Lebanon at Canon McMillan
- Central Bucks West at Souderton
- Penn Charter vs Lawrenceville
- 2019 Wilson Relays
- 2019 Big 8 Invite
- 2019 All American High School Invitational
- New Oxford at Susquehannock
- East Pennsboro at Shippensburg
- Dallastown High School vs Central York
- Bethel Park v Seneca Valley
- Carlisle v State College
- Shady Side vs. Knoch
- Emmaus v Allen
- Freedom v Nazareth
- Dover vs. Gettysburg
- Central Bucks East v Council Rock South
- Liberty v Central Catholic
- Methacton v Norristown
- Parkland v Pocono Mountain West
- Northeastern v Red Lion
- South Western at Spring Grove
- Muhlenberg vs Exeter & Twin Valley
- Williamsport VS Lewisburg
- Penn Charter v Baldwin
- Boiling Springs at Trinity
- Mechanicsburg v Trinity
- Chambersburg at Cumberland Valley
- Chambersburg at Boiling Springs
- Connellsville v Derry Area
- Upper Dublin v Springfield (MontCo)
- Cedar Crest v MaCaskey
- Muhlenberg v Cocalico
- Hazelton v Dallas
- Grove City v Titusville
- Pensbury v CB East
- Souderton v Quakertown
- Hershey v Lower Dauphin
- Bishop McDevitt at Cumberland Valley
- Thomas Jefferson v Belle Vernon
- Montour v Quaker Valley
- South Park v Elizabeth Forward
- Laurel Highlands v Freeport Area
- Hopewell v Beaver Falls
- Riverside vs Blackhawk
- Boyertown v Methacton
- Highlands vs Northgate
- Keystone Oaks v Brentwood
- East Allegheny v North Catholic
- Ringgold vs Steel Valley
- West Allegheny v Taylor Allderdice
- McKeesport v Uniontown
- West Mifflin v Chartiers Valley
- West Allegheny vs Mt Lebanon
- Big Spring, CD East at Carlisle
- Manheim Central vs Cedar Crest
- Central York vs. Governor Mifflin
- Schuylkill Sprint Meet
- Big MAC Tri Meet
- Northern vs York Suburban & Schuylkill Valley
- New Years Challenge Invite at Bucknell
- Shippensburg at Chambersburg
- Cedar Crest vs. Warwick
- Daniel Boone vs Pottsville Area
- Schuylkill Valley Panther Holiday Qualifier
- James Buchanan at Carlisle
- Bethel Park v Oakland Catholic v Pittsburgh Central Catholic
- Upper Dublin v Souderton
- Northeastern v Dallastown
- Freedom v Whitehall
- Methacton v Phoenixville
- Pocono Mountain West v Nazareth
- Dover v West York
- South Western v Red Lion
- West Allegheny v Taylor Alderdice
- Gettysburg v New Oxford
- Garnet Valley v Ridley
- Pottsville v Daniel Boone
- Radnor v Haverford
- Radnor v Conestoga
- Wilson vs Wyomissing
- Governor Mifflin vs Muhlenberg