January, 2020 Meets
- Northeastern at South Western
- West Allegheny vs Trinity 2020
- Trinity v James Buchanan
- Trinity v East Pennsboro
- Parkland v Emmaus
- Dover at Susquehannock
- Mifflin County at Carlisle
- North Allegheny v Seneca Valley
- Gettysburg vs. Boiling Springs
- Shippensburg vs. Jefferson
- North Allegheny at Butler
- Bethel Park vs North Allegheny
- Hampton vs North Allegheny
- Pine Richland vs North Allegheny
- Cathedral Prep and Villa Maria vs Meadville
- Perkiomen Valley v Methacton
- West Allegheny v Trinity (District 10)
- Souderton v Wissahickon
- "Just Swim Fast" Quad Meet at North Penn
- Central Dauphin at Cumberland Valley
- Souderton vs North Penn
- Central Dauphin at Mechanicsburg
- McDevitt | Palmyra at Cumberland Valley
- Muhlenberg Mayhem 2020
- New Oxford at Gettysburg
- Harriton at Upper Darby
- Penn Hills v Shady Side Academy
- Mt Lebanon v Oakland Catholic, Pittsburgh Central Catholic
- Cedar Cliff v Shippensburg
- Shippensburg at Northern
- Easton at Liberty
- Deer Lakes vs Shady Side Academy
- Conestoga at Upper Darby
- Red Lion v Dallastown
- Spring Grove v Red Lion
- Wissahickon v Upper Dublin
- Souderton v Pennridge
- Plymouth Whitemarsh v Springfield Township
- Central Bucks East v Central Bucks West
- Central Bucks South v Central Bucks East
- Gettysburg at Susquehannock
- Dieruff at Liberty
- York Suburban at Dover
- Villa Maria Academy, Cathedral Prep at Erie High
- West York vs New Oxford
- Central Bucks East v Souderton
- Cedar Crest Vs. Hempfield
- Spring Grove at Northeastern
- Carlisle v Central Dauphin
- Northern at Boiling Springs
- Trinity at Boiling Springs
- Schuylkill Valley vs Governor Mifflin
- Episcopal Academy v Malvern Prep
- Big Spring v Boiling Springs
- Upper Darby at Marple Newtown
- Wilson v Hempfield
- Hershey at Cumberland Valley
- Gettysburg at York Suburban
- Dallastown at South Western
- Garnet Valley vs Upper Darby
- Freedom V Parkland
- Pocono Mountain East V Parkland
- York Suburban at Susquehannock
- Shippensburg vs. James Buchanan
- Shady Side Academy v East Allegheny
- Baldwin Whitehall vs Mt Lebanon
- Cedar Crest Vs. Manheim Township
- Cathedral Prep & Villa Maria vs McDowell
- Wilson at Emmaus
- West York vs Susquehannock
- West York vs Dover
- William Allen at Northampton
- CB East vs. Quakertown
- Conestoga vs Haverford
- Penncrest vs Haverford
- Haverford at Strath Haven
- Haverford vs Harriton
- Central York at Northeastern
- New Oxford at Dover
- Cumberland Valley at Governor MIfflin
- Arctic Swim Classic at Clearfield
- Episcopal Academy v Hill School
- Palmyra at Boiling Springs
- Upper Perkiomen v Methacton
- Central Bucks South v Souderton
- Trinity vs. Cedar Cliff
- Northeastern vs Dallastown
- Shippensburg vs. Gettysburg
- Mercyhurst Prep vs Villa/Prep
- Cumberland Valley at Carlisle
- Episcopal Academy v Notre Dame
- Penn Charter vs Episcopal Academy
- Central York at Spring Grove
- Canon McMillan at Mt. Lebanon
- Canon McMillan at Mt. Lebanon
- Springford at Upper Merion
- 2020 All American High School Invitational
- 2020 Wilson Relays
- West Allegheny v Obama Eagles
- Cathedral Prep & Villa Maria vs Warren
- Cathedral Prep vs Canisius
- Upper Moreland vs Upper Dublin
- Central Dauphin at Mifflin County
- JP McCaskey vs. Cedar Crest
- Gettysburg at Dover
- New Oxford at Susquehannock
- Liberty at Allentown Central Catholic
- Dieruff at Northampton
- Norristown vs Methacton and Pope John Paul
- Cumberland Valley at Chambersburg
- Methacton v Boyertown
- Penn Charter vs Episcopal Academy
- Penn Charter vs Plymouth Whitemarsh
- Quakertown at Souderton
- Upper Dublin at Springfield Twnshp
- Cedar Crest v Hershey
- Trinity | Mechanicsburg at Cumberland Valley
- Methacton v Phoenixville
- Quaker Valley v Northgate
- Northgate v Riverside
- Highlands v Northgate
- Northgate v Beaver Falls
- Northgate v Blackhawk
- Shippensburg vs. Chambersburg
- Upper Dublin v Souderton
- Northern vs York Suburban and Schuylkill Valley
- New Years Challenge at Bucknell University
- 2019 High School Christmas-New Yr Invit
- West Allegheny v Seneca Valley
- Central Bucks East v Hatboro-Horsham
- Central Bucks East v Council Rock North
- Parkland at Nazareth
- East Stroudsburg South at Northampton
- Stoudsburg at Liberty
- Cumberland Valley at Souderton