Licensed to PASwimming.com           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2014 03:57 PM
                    Strath Haven at Upper Darby - 1/7/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:53.73   2/15/2013 A. McDonough, E. Fimple, M. Le, UDA        
                         itz, S. Campbell                                  
                1:53.98  D1-A
                1:57.36  D1-C
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strath Haven High School  'A'                    NT    1:55.87 D1-C     8  
     1) Resweber, Frances 10            2) Jablonski, Camille 9           
     3) Martin, Summer 9                4) Willis, Katie 12               
                  29.22     1:01.66 (32.44)     1:30.71 (29.05)     1:55.87 (25.16)
  2 Upper Darby High School  'A'                1:52.85    1:58.91          4  
     1) McDonough, Alison 12            2) Walters, Alex 11               
     3) Leitz, Meggie 12                4) Campbell, Samantha 12          
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)     1:32.63 (27.81)     1:58.91 (26.28)
  3 Strath Haven High School  'B'                    NT    2:04.86          2  
     1) Townend, Abby 10                2) Martin, Emma 12                
     3) Taylor, Jamie 11                4) Lyons, Kate 11                 
                  31.03     1:07.28 (36.25)     1:37.67 (30.39)     2:04.86 (27.19)
  4 Upper Darby High School  'B'                2:05.39    2:09.50        
     1) McDonough, Siobhan 11           2) Barr, Catherine 12             
     3) McCullian, Carey 11             4) Leitz, Tess 11                 
                  33.13     1:10.97 (37.84)     1:42.23 (31.26)     2:09.50 (27.27)
  5 Strath Haven High School  'C'                    NT   x2:25.66        
     1) Simms, Lauren 9                 2) Evans-Wajcer, Cloe 9           
     3) Tierno, Victoria 9              4) Walker, Melissa 10             
                  40.46     1:19.32 (38.86)     1:54.80 (35.48)     2:25.66 (30.86)
  6 Upper Darby High School  'C'                2:43.33   x2:36.89        
     1) Campbell, Cassandra 9           2) Crnkovic, Kelsey 10            
     3) Hart, Kristen 10                4) Moore, Lisa 12                 
                  45.97     1:23.19 (37.22)     2:03.14 (39.95)     2:36.89 (33.75)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:38.59   2/28/2013 J. Mulholland, G. Walters, D., UDA         
                         Burns, T. Brennan                                 
                1:42.36  D1-A
                1:43.90  D1-C
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strath Haven High School  'A'                    NT    1:46.54          8  
     1) Resweber, Clay 12               2) Wolters, Ben 11                
     3) Pappas, Nick 11                 4) Platt, Tom 12                  
                  26.27       57.01 (30.74)     1:24.06 (27.05)     1:46.54 (22.48)
  2 Strath Haven High School  'B'                    NT    1:52.80          4  
     1) Leach, Dalton 11                2) Restrepo, Andrew 11            
     3) McLaughlin, James 11            4) Williamson, Bailey 12          
                  29.61     1:01.41 (31.80)     1:29.33 (27.92)     1:52.80 (23.47)
  3 Upper Darby High School  'A'                1:52.72    1:52.86          2  
     1) Brennan, Tom 12                 2) Nurse, Mekhi 11                
     3) Karsh, Andrew 11                4) Coppola, Will 10               
                  27.15     1:01.14 (33.99)     1:27.07 (25.93)     1:52.86 (25.79)
  4 Strath Haven High School  'C'                    NT   x1:59.68        
     1) Morreale, Dan 11                2) Soffer, Joe 11                 
     3) Govannicci, Andrew 9            4) Koziol, Alexander 9            
                  32.62     1:05.50 (32.88)     1:34.93 (29.43)     1:59.68 (24.75)
  5 Upper Darby High School  'B'                2:04.47    2:07.97        
     1) Poplawski, Andrew 12            2) Hamilton, Joe 9                
     3) Olmstead, Will 9                4) Le, Ryan 10                    
                  33.69     1:10.52 (36.83)     1:38.41 (27.89)     2:07.97 (29.56)
  6 Upper Darby High School  'C'                2:18.90   x2:24.94        
     1) Campbell, Chase 9               2) Johnson, Kyle 10               
     3) Kelly, Matt 10                  4) Rockenbach, Shawn 10           
                  38.64     1:13.82 (35.18)     1:49.23 (35.41)     2:24.94 (35.71)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:54.28    3/1/1996 Beth Grube, UDA                            
                2:00.14  D1-A
                2:04.94  D1-C
                2:13.70  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Megan        11 Strath Haven              NT    2:05.31 CAL      6  
                  27.83       59.10 (31.27)     1:32.28 (33.18)     2:05.31 (33.03)
  2 Kennedy, Abby       12 Strath Haven              NT    2:11.32 CAL      4  
                  30.41     1:03.18 (32.77)     1:37.15 (33.97)     2:11.32 (34.17)
  3 Campbell, Samantha  12 Upper Darby          2:05.28    2:15.78          3  
                  30.18     1:04.49 (34.31)     1:40.35 (35.86)     2:15.78 (35.43)
  4 Davies, Kyra        10 Upper Darby          2:54.41    2:34.58          2  
                  34.29     1:14.91 (40.62)     1:57.81 (42.90)     2:34.58 (36.77)
  5 Donahue, Laura      11 Strath Haven              NT    2:34.80          1  
                  35.10     1:14.48 (39.38)     1:56.28 (41.80)     2:34.80 (38.52)
  6 Masuda, Emily        9 Upper Darby          3:07.76    2:44.19        
                  36.66     1:18.54 (41.88)     2:01.55 (43.01)     2:44.19 (42.64)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:44.32    3/1/1999 Mike Grube, UDA                            
                1:48.80  D1-A
                1:52.69  D1-C
                2:02.00  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Resweber, Clay      12 Strath Haven              NT    1:58.72 CAL      6  
                  26.73       56.60 (29.87)     1:27.52 (30.92)     1:58.72 (31.20)
  2 Hafertepe, Jack     10 Strath Haven              NT    2:04.85          4  
                  28.53       59.88 (31.35)     1:32.74 (32.86)     2:04.85 (32.11)
  3 Diefenbach, Nick    12 Strath Haven              NT    2:08.82          3  
                  28.49     1:01.11 (32.62)     1:35.29 (34.18)     2:08.82 (33.53)
  4 Olmstead, Will       9 Upper Darby          2:12.53    2:15.31          2  
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:39.76 (36.06)     2:15.31 (35.55)
  5 Poplawski, Andrew   12 Upper Darby          2:13.70    2:21.97          1  
                  30.49     1:06.70 (36.21)     1:44.87 (38.17)     2:21.97 (37.10)
  6 Coppola, Will       10 Upper Darby          2:28.89    2:23.52        
                  30.20     1:05.74 (35.54)     1:44.28 (38.54)     2:23.52 (39.24)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 2:12.47    3/1/2006 Alicia Fimple, UDA                         
                2:17.59  D1-A
                2:21.54  D1-C
                2:32.00  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Camille   9 Strath Haven              NT    2:19.61 D1-C     6  
                  29.91     1:06.01 (36.10)     1:46.18 (40.17)     2:19.61 (33.43)
  2 Taylor, Jamie       11 Strath Haven              NT    2:33.39          4  
                  33.45     1:14.05 (40.60)     1:59.66 (45.61)     2:33.39 (33.73)
  3 McDonough, Alison   12 Upper Darby          2:26.50    2:34.99          3  
                  31.85     1:10.37 (38.52)     1:59.92 (49.55)     2:34.99 (35.07)
  4 Restrepo, Kathryn   12 Strath Haven              NT    2:36.35          2  
                  34.62     1:15.86 (41.24)     2:01.21 (45.35)     2:36.35 (35.14)
  5 Weir, Madison        9 Upper Darby               NT    2:43.99          1  
                  35.74     1:16.47 (40.73)     2:06.81 (50.34)     2:43.99 (37.18)
  6 Jordan, Katie       12 Upper Darby          2:47.35    2:50.90        
                  37.85     1:19.02 (41.17)     2:10.54 (51.52)     2:50.90 (40.36)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:57.17    3/1/1999 Mike Grube, UDA                            
                2:03.89  D1-A
                2:07.22  D1-C
                2:19.30  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yancey, Oliver       9 Strath Haven              NT    2:15.15 CAL      6  
                  29.65     1:04.22 (34.57)     1:43.66 (39.44)     2:15.15 (31.49)
  2 Nurse, Mekhi        11 Upper Darby          2:24.76    2:20.05          4  
                  29.83     1:05.14 (35.31)     1:47.26 (42.12)     2:20.05 (32.79)
  3 Henry, Tommy        12 Strath Haven              NT    2:22.70          3  
                  31.50     1:08.88 (37.38)     1:49.79 (40.91)     2:22.70 (32.91)
  4 Brennan, Colin       9 Strath Haven              NT    2:25.69          2  
                  31.31     1:07.57 (36.26)     1:51.36 (43.79)     2:25.69 (34.33)
  5 Vogelsong, James     9 Upper Darby          3:01.47    2:35.05          1  
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)     1:59.50 (48.97)     2:35.05 (35.55)
  6 Hamilton, Joe        9 Upper Darby          3:08.01    2:42.64        
                  37.69     1:17.38 (39.69)     2:04.20 (46.82)     2:42.64 (38.44)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 24.35    3/1/1995 Beth Grube, UDA                              
                25.47  D1-A
                26.06  D1-C
                27.40  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Summer       9 Strath Haven              NT      25.52 D1-C     6  
  2 Willis, Katie       12 Strath Haven              NT      25.94 D1-C     4  
  3 Leitz, Meggie       12 Upper Darby            26.51      26.70 CAL      3  
  4 Lyons, Kate         11 Strath Haven              NT      27.34 CAL      2  
  5 McDonough, Siobhan  11 Upper Darby            26.61      28.17          1  
  6 McCullian, Carey    11 Upper Darby            28.79      30.04        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 20.33    3/1/1999 Mike Grube, UDA                              
                22.58  D1-A
                23.35  D1-C
                24.40  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Tom        12 Upper Darby            22.18      22.87 D1-C     6  
  2 Platt, Tom          12 Strath Haven              NT      23.06 D1-C     4  
  3 Williamson, Bailey  12 Strath Haven              NT      24.40 CAL      3  
  4 Vizzarri, Joey       9 Upper Darby            25.04      24.70          2  
  5 Driscoll, Ellis     12 Strath Haven              NT      24.77          1  
  6 Kelly, Matt         10 Upper Darby            30.95      31.60        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 216.85    3/1/1998 Julie Mitchell, UDA                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Eleni        9 Strath Haven              NP     186.80          6  
  2 Johnson, Bridget    11 Upper Darby               NP     159.15          4  
  3 Dawes, Abby         11 Strath Haven              NP     139.15          3  
  4 Fleming, Maggie      9 Strath Haven              NP     134.90          2  
  5 Barr, Catherine     12 Upper Darby               NP     134.50          1  
  6 Crnkovic, Kelsey    10 Upper Darby               NP     123.65        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 244.80    1/3/2013 Tim Durante, UDA                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppola, Will       10 Upper Darby               NP     190.30          6  
  2 DeSilva, Andrew     12 Strath Haven              NP     154.05          4  
  3 Prugh, Chris        11 Strath Haven              NP     152.50          3  
  4 Buchanan, Alex      11 Upper Darby               NP     131.25          2  
  5 Yancey, Wesley      10 Strath Haven              NP      83.25          1  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 58.40    3/1/2000 Lauren Urbanski, UDA                         
                54.92  D1-C
              1:01.07  D1-A
              1:10.30  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Summer       9 Strath Haven              NT    1:04.43 CAL      6  
                  29.75     1:04.43 (34.68)                                        
  2 Leitz, Tess         11 Upper Darby          1:07.24    1:08.69 CAL      4  
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jamie       11 Strath Haven              NT    1:08.70 CAL      3  
                  32.64     1:08.70 (36.06)                                        
  4 Bumstead, Ellie      9 Strath Haven              NT    1:13.47          2  
                  32.49     1:13.47 (40.98)                                        
  5 Campuzano, Marissa  10 Upper Darby          1:17.56    1:15.07          1  
                  35.88     1:15.07 (39.19)                                        
  6 Davies, Kyra        10 Upper Darby          1:13.22    1:20.49        
                  37.68     1:20.49 (42.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 52.80    3/1/1999 Mike Grube, UDA                              
                54.92  D1-A
                57.32  D1-C
              1:02.30  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karsh, Andrew       11 Upper Darby          1:00.04      59.16 CAL      6  
                  27.42       59.16 (31.74)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, James   11 Strath Haven              NT    1:02.92          4  
                  28.68     1:02.92 (34.24)                                        
  3 Brennan, Colin       9 Strath Haven              NT    1:06.66          3  
                  30.65     1:06.66 (36.01)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kyle       10 Upper Darby          1:22.01    1:17.08          2  
                  35.03     1:17.08 (42.05)                                        
  5 Campbell, Chase      9 Upper Darby          1:21.95    1:19.47          1  
                  36.53     1:19.47 (42.94)                                        
 -- Pappas, Nick        11 Strath Haven              NT         DQ        
      False start
                  28.85          DQ (34.28)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 53.40    3/1/1995 Beth Grube, UDA                              
                55.50  D1-A
                57.06  D1-C
              1:00.40  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Resweber, Frances   10 Strath Haven              NT      55.15 D1-A     6  
                  26.51       55.15 (28.64)                                        
  2 Jablonski, Camille   9 Strath Haven              NT      56.17 D1-C     4  
                  27.54       56.17 (28.63)                                        
  3 McDonough, Alison   12 Upper Darby            55.01    1:00.38 CAL      3  
                  28.93     1:00.38 (31.45)                                        
  4 McGillin, Gabby      9 Strath Haven              NT    1:00.47          2  
                  29.36     1:00.47 (31.11)                                        
  5 McDonough, Siobhan  11 Upper Darby          1:00.52    1:02.33          1  
                  30.22     1:02.33 (32.11)                                        
  6 Weir, Madison        9 Upper Darby          1:03.01    1:03.95        
                  30.73     1:03.95 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 45.28    3/1/1999 Mike Grube, UDA                              
                49.49  D1-A
                50.95  D1-C
                54.20  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Tom        12 Upper Darby            49.20      50.64 D1-C     6  
                  24.42       50.64 (26.22)                                        
  2 Platt, Tom          12 Strath Haven              NT      51.19 CAL      4  
                  24.38       51.19 (26.81)                                        
  3 Wolters, Ben        11 Strath Haven              NT      53.68 CAL      3  
                  25.06       53.68 (28.62)                                        
  4 Driscoll, Ellis     12 Strath Haven              NT      57.36          2  
                  27.36       57.36 (30.00)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Joe        9 Upper Darby          1:11.73    1:10.30          1  
                  33.72     1:10.30 (36.58)                                        
  6 Rockenbach, Shawn   10 Upper Darby          1:17.99    1:18.20        
                  36.66     1:18.20 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 5:13.23    3/1/2006 Alicia Fimple, UDA                         
                5:26.02  D1-A
                5:35.59  D1-C
                6:08.70  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Megan        11 Strath Haven              NT    5:38.91 CAL      6  
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:34.70 (33.32)     2:08.69 (33.99)
        2:43.29 (34.60)     3:18.33 (35.04)     3:54.42 (36.09)     4:29.68 (35.26)
        5:05.08 (35.40)     5:38.91 (33.83)                                        
  2 Leitz, Meggie       12 Upper Darby          5:39.74    5:52.00 CAL      4  
                  29.32     1:02.51 (33.19)     1:37.68 (35.17)     2:13.07 (35.39)
        2:49.03 (35.96)     3:25.96 (36.93)     4:03.38 (37.42)     4:40.49 (37.11)
        5:16.66 (36.17)     5:52.00 (35.34)                                        
  3 Walters, Alex       11 Upper Darby          6:15.97    6:17.56          3  
                  32.61     1:09.22 (36.61)     1:47.26 (38.04)     2:25.19 (37.93)
        3:03.10 (37.91)     3:41.95 (38.85)     4:21.13 (39.18)     5:00.71 (39.58)
        5:40.37 (39.66)     6:17.56 (37.19)                                        
  4 Bernaus, Katrina     9 Strath Haven              NT    6:34.29          2  
                  33.88     1:12.22 (38.34)     1:51.81 (39.59)     2:32.45 (40.64)
        3:12.50 (40.05)     3:52.85 (40.35)     4:33.59 (40.74)     5:14.02 (40.43)
        5:54.79 (40.77)     6:34.29 (39.50)                                        
  5 Haywood, Jessica    11 Strath Haven              NT    6:45.49          1  
                  36.48     1:16.63 (40.15)     1:57.51 (40.88)     2:39.07 (41.56)
        3:21.55 (42.48)     4:04.52 (42.97)     4:47.32 (42.80)     5:28.41 (41.09)
        6:08.85 (40.44)     6:45.49 (36.64)                                        
  6 McCullian, Carey    11 Upper Darby          6:46.46    6:54.89        
                  34.41     1:14.31 (39.90)     1:54.93 (40.62)     2:37.52 (42.59)
        3:20.54 (43.02)     4:03.56 (43.02)     4:47.68 (44.12)     5:31.61 (43.93)
        6:14.49 (42.88)     6:54.89 (40.40)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 4:49.17    3/1/1999 Mike Grube, UDA                            
                4:57.69  D1-A
                5:05.68  D1-C
                5:40.50  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yancey, Oliver       9 Strath Haven              NT    5:19.82 CAL      6  
                  28.27       59.83 (31.56)     1:32.01 (32.18)     2:04.69 (32.68)
        2:37.27 (32.58)     3:10.10 (32.83)     3:43.12 (33.02)     4:15.90 (32.78)
        4:48.26 (32.36)     5:19.82 (31.56)                                        
  2 Vizzarri, Joey       9 Upper Darby          5:46.10    5:33.18 CAL      4  
                  28.38     1:00.05 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.93)     2:06.54 (33.56)
        2:40.42 (33.88)     3:15.14 (34.72)     3:50.27 (35.13)     4:25.59 (35.32)
        5:00.26 (34.67)     5:33.18 (32.92)                                        
  3 Henry, Tommy        12 Strath Haven              NT    5:42.18          3  
                  29.91     1:03.30 (33.39)     1:37.37 (34.07)                    
            2:47.65 ( )                             3:58.98 ( )     4:33.98 (35.00)
        5:09.19 (35.21)     5:42.18 (32.99)                                        
  4 Petula, Ryan         9 Strath Haven              NT    5:53.05          2  
                  31.07     1:05.55 (34.48)     1:40.71 (35.16)     2:17.66 (36.95)
        2:53.77 (36.11)     3:30.69 (36.92)     4:07.44 (36.75)     4:44.75 (37.31)
        5:19.75 (35.00)     5:53.05 (33.30)                                        
  5 Olmstead, Will       9 Upper Darby          6:30.01    6:01.30          1  
                  30.13     1:04.57 (34.44)     1:40.49 (35.92)     2:17.54 (37.05)
        2:55.45 (37.91)     3:32.90 (37.45)     4:10.98 (38.08)     4:48.63 (37.65)
        5:26.13 (37.50)     6:01.30 (35.17)                                        
  6 Vogelsong, James     9 Upper Darby          7:54.50    6:24.26        
                  32.02     1:09.03 (37.01)     1:47.25 (38.22)     2:28.10 (40.85)
        3:07.10 (39.00)     3:47.10 (40.00)     4:27.95 (40.85)     5:07.60 (39.65)
        5:46.70 (39.10)     6:24.26 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:40.05   2/15/2013 A. McDonough, E. Fimple, M. Le, UDA        
                         itz, S. Campbell                                  
                1:42.77  D1-A
                1:44.96  D1-C
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strath Haven High School  'A'                    NT    1:46.06          8  
     1) Willis, Katie 12                2) Jablonski, Camille 9           
     3) Lyons, Kate 11                  4) Martin, Summer 9               
                  26.23       52.18 (25.95)     1:19.45 (27.27)     1:46.06 (26.61)
  2 Strath Haven High School  'B'                    NT    1:51.46          4  
     1) Kennedy, Abby 12                2) Restrepo, Kathryn 12           
     3) McGillin, Gabby 9               4) Taylor, Jamie 11               
                  28.12       56.13 (28.01)     1:24.13 (28.00)     1:51.46 (27.33)
  3 Upper Darby High School  'A'                1:47.32    1:53.88          2  
     1) McDonough, Siobhan 11           2) Jordan, Katie 12               
     3) Walters, Alex 11                4) Leitz, Tess 11                 
                  28.33       56.85 (28.52)     1:27.11 (30.26)     1:53.88 (26.77)
  4 Upper Darby High School  'B'                1:57.63    2:03.60        
     1) Weir, Madison 9                 2) Campuzano, Marissa 10          
     3) Davies, Kyra 10                 4) McCullian, Carey 11            
                  29.95     1:00.44 (30.49)     1:33.48 (33.04)     2:03.60 (30.12)
  5 Upper Darby High School  'C'                2:14.47   x2:17.88        
     1) Masuda, Emily 9                 2) Moore, Lisa 12                 
     3) Hart, Kristen 10                4) Campbell, Cassandra 9          
                  34.48     1:09.26 (34.78)     1:41.03 (31.77)     2:17.88 (36.85)
  6 Strath Haven High School  'C'                    NT   x2:22.22        
     1) Kokol, Morgan 10                2) Petula, Allison 10             
     3) Kenion, Helen 11                4) Foley, Juliette 11             
                  34.25     1:12.63 (38.38)     1:44.26 (31.63)     2:22.22 (37.96)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:27.99    3/1/1999 M. Rowan, T. Czyzewski, C. Ipp, UDA        
                         oliti, M. Grube                                   
                1:31.20  D1-A
                1:33.74  D1-C
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strath Haven High School  'A'                    NT    1:35.60          8  
     1) Williamson, Bailey 12           2) Wolters, Ben 11                
     3) Driscoll, Ellis 12              4) Platt, Tom 12                  
                  24.34       48.50 (24.16)     1:12.78 (24.28)     1:35.60 (22.82)
  2 Upper Darby High School  'A'                1:34.07    1:38.32          4  
     1) Coppola, Will 10                2) Nurse, Mekhi 11                
     3) Vizzarri, Joey 9                4) Brennan, Tom 12                
                  26.60       50.48 (23.88)     1:15.86 (25.38)     1:38.32 (22.46)
  3 Strath Haven High School  'B'                    NT    1:45.25          2  
     1) Belville, AJ 9                  2) Maola, Dean 10                 
     3) Petrovitch, Sam 10              4) Yancey, Wesley 10              
                  25.74       50.89 (25.15)     1:18.81 (27.92)     1:45.25 (26.44)
  4 Upper Darby High School  'B'                1:48.67    1:52.36        
     1) Vogelsong, James 9              2) Le, Ryan 10                    
     3) Poplawski, Andrew 12            4) Johnson, Kyle 10               
                  27.05       55.57 (28.52)     1:23.99 (28.42)     1:52.36 (28.37)
  5 Upper Darby High School  'C'                2:06.24   x2:08.79        
     1) Kelly, Matt 10                  2) Hamilton, Joe 9                
     3) Buchanan, Alex 11               4) Rockenbach, Shawn 10           
                  32.13     1:04.11 (31.98)     1:31.31 (27.20)     2:08.79 (37.48)
  6 Strath Haven High School  'C'                    NT   x2:09.07        
     1) Kerrigan, Graham 12             2) Gomez-Rodriguez, Marlon 11     
     3) McAndrews, Matt 9               4) Dyitt, John 10                 
                  30.44     1:01.80 (31.36)     1:32.50 (30.70)     2:09.07 (36.57)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 56.93    3/1/1996 Beth Grube, UDA                              
              1:02.60  D1-A
              1:04.36  D1-C
              1:10.40  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Samantha  12 Upper Darby          1:02.86    1:06.44 CAL      6  
                  32.05     1:06.44 (34.39)                                        
  2 Jordan, Katie       12 Upper Darby          1:14.80    1:19.24          4  
                  38.58     1:19.24 (40.66)                                        
  3 Hart, Kristen       10 Upper Darby          1:22.90    1:23.88          3  
 -- Resweber, Frances   10 Strath Haven              NT   X1:01.87 D1-A   
                  30.27     1:01.87 (31.60)                                        
 -- Bumstead, Ellie      9 Strath Haven              NT   X1:08.33 CAL    
                  33.26     1:08.33 (35.07)                                        
 -- Townend, Abby       10 Strath Haven              NT   X1:08.82 CAL    
                  33.12     1:08.82 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 51.51    3/1/1998 John Scanlon, UDA                            
                56.00  D1-A
                58.47  D1-C
              1:04.60  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Resweber, Clay      12 Strath Haven              NT      55.78 D1-A     6  
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)                                        
  2 Karsh, Andrew       11 Upper Darby          1:00.28      59.08 CAL      4  
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)                                        
  3 Diefenbach, Nick    12 Strath Haven              NT    1:03.51 CAL      3  
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)                                        
  4 Purrington, Lindle  10 Strath Haven              NT    1:06.51          2  
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)                                        
  5 Campbell, Chase      9 Upper Darby          1:21.97    1:16.76          1  
                  38.04     1:16.76 (38.72)                                        
  6 Le, Ryan            10 Upper Darby          1:18.67    1:19.64        
                  37.11     1:19.64 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 1:08.76    3/1/2000 Lauren Urbanski, UDA                       
                1:10.44  D1-A
                1:13.39  D1-C
                1:18.70  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Alex       11 Upper Darby          1:12.42    1:16.49 CAL      6  
                  35.62     1:16.49 (40.87)                                        
  2 Barr, Catherine     12 Upper Darby          1:23.04    1:24.37          4  
                  39.38     1:24.37 (44.99)                                        
 -- McGillin, Gabby      9 Strath Haven              NT   X1:13.62 CAL    
                  34.96     1:13.62 (38.66)                                        
 -- Restrepo, Kathryn   12 Strath Haven              NT   X1:20.56        
                  38.15     1:20.56 (42.41)                                        
 -- Foggo, Virginia     11 Strath Haven              NT   X1:21.18        
                  38.29     1:21.18 (42.89)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 59.10   2/28/2013 Greg Walters, UDA                            
              1:03.49  D1-A
              1:05.91  D1-C
              1:10.30  CAL
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurse, Mekhi        11 Upper Darby          1:16.00    1:16.71          6  
                  35.42     1:16.71 (41.29)                                        
  2 Kelly, Matt         10 Upper Darby          1:30.39    1:31.79          4  
                  41.94     1:31.79 (49.85)                                        
 -- Restrepo, Andrew    11 Strath Haven              NT   X1:09.77 CAL    
                  32.63     1:09.77 (37.14)                                        
 -- Wolters, Ben        11 Strath Haven              NT   X1:10.10 CAL    
                  32.54     1:10.10 (37.56)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Jimmy     11 Strath Haven              NT   X1:18.74        
                  36.69     1:18.74 (42.05)                                        
 -- Rockenbach, Shawn   10 Upper Darby          1:51.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.20          DQ (56.81)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 3:42.79   2/28/2013 A. McDonough, E. Fimple, M. Le, UDA        
                         itz, S. Campbell                                  
                3:44.94  D1-A
                3:51.35  D1-C
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Darby High School  'A'                3:44.12    4:01.30          8  
     1) Leitz, Meggie 12                2) McDonough, Alison 12           
     3) Leitz, Tess 11                  4) Campbell, Samantha 12          
                  28.42       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.89 (28.71)   1:59.98 (1:00.80)
        2:28.58 (28.60)     2:59.77 (59.79)     3:27.99 (28.22)   4:01.30 (1:01.53)
  2 Upper Darby High School  'B'                4:21.52    4:39.05          4  
     1) Campuzano, Marissa 10           2) Jordan, Katie 12               
     3) Davies, Kyra 10                 4) Weir, Madison 9                
                  32.45   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:41.27 (32.53)   2:18.77 (1:10.03)
        2:53.88 (35.11)   3:33.44 (1:14.67)     4:03.87 (30.43)   4:39.05 (1:05.61)
 -- Strath Haven High School  'A'                    NT   X3:55.37        
     1) Lyons, Kate 11                  2) Burns, Megan 11                
     3) Kennedy, Abby 12                4) Resweber, Frances 10           
                  28.97   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:28.01 (27.57)     1:58.76 (58.32)
        2:27.24 (28.48)   2:58.80 (1:00.04)     3:25.66 (26.86)     3:55.37 (56.57)
 -- Strath Haven High School  'B'                    NT   X4:35.30        
     1) Townend, Abby 10                2) Mervine, Danielle 9            
     3) Battista, Kayla 9               4) Donahue, Laura 11              
                  31.41   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:38.28 (32.25)   2:14.10 (1:08.07)
        2:46.58 (32.48)   3:22.87 (1:08.77)     3:57.75 (34.88)   4:35.30 (1:12.43)
 -- Strath Haven High School  'C'                    NT   X5:00.41        
     1) Walker, Melissa 10              2) Zeigler, Jane 10               
     3) Zarko, Riley 10                 4) Wright, Kali 9                 
                  33.45   1:23.40 (1:23.40)     1:53.27 (29.87)   2:36.37 (1:12.97)
        3:10.33 (33.96)   3:49.95 (1:13.58)     4:24.27 (34.32)   5:00.41 (1:10.46)
 -- Upper Darby High School  'C'                4:56.17   X5:01.64        
     1) Hart, Kristen 10                2) Masuda, Emily 9                
     3) Barr, Catherine 12              4) Campbell, Cassandra 9          
                  34.48   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:48.70 (35.85)   2:28.21 (1:15.36)
        3:01.49 (33.28)   3:39.93 (1:11.72)     4:18.52 (38.59)   5:01.64 (1:21.71)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2013UD Schoo: $ 3:16.39    3/1/1999 M. Rowan, C. Ippoliti, T. Lamb, UDA        
                         erto, M. Grube                                    
                3:21.18  D1-A
                3:24.58  D1-C
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Darby High School  'A'                3:42.07    3:47.35          8  
     1) Vizzarri, Joey 9                2) Olmstead, Will 9               
     3) Vogelsong, James 9              4) Karsh, Andrew 11               
                  27.09       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.91 (27.21)     1:54.65 (57.95)
        2:23.61 (28.96)   2:55.35 (1:00.70)     3:19.61 (24.26)     3:47.35 (52.00)
  2 Upper Darby High School  'B'                4:18.79    4:11.70          4  
     1) Campbell, Chase 9               2) Johnson, Kyle 10               
     3) Le, Ryan 10                     4) Poplawski, Andrew 12           
                  31.50   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:34.38 (30.33)   2:06.73 (1:02.68)
        2:37.23 (30.50)   3:09.81 (1:03.08)     3:37.61 (27.80)   4:11.70 (1:01.89)
 -- Strath Haven High School  'B'                    NT   X3:52.80        
     1) Romanowski, Chris 11            2) Pappas, Nick 11                
     3) Hafertepe, Jack 10              4) Belville, AJ 9                 
                  27.65       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.53 (27.14)     1:55.45 (58.06)
        2:22.98 (27.53)     2:53.69 (58.24)     3:19.65 (25.96)     3:52.80 (59.11)
 -- Strath Haven High School  'A'                    NT   X4:04.39        
     1) Driscoll, Ellis 12              2) Epstein, Marc 9                
     3) Govannicci, Andrew 9            4) Restrepo, Matt 9               
                  29.81   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:34.22 (31.03)   2:08.74 (1:05.55)
        2:37.16 (28.42)   3:08.93 (1:00.19)     3:34.52 (25.59)     4:04.39 (55.46)
 -- Strath Haven High School  'C'                    NT   X4:05.06        
     1) Foglio, Anthony 10              2) Dickinson, Ian 10              
     3) Snyder, Trey 10                 4) Reid, Ian 10                   
                  29.96   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:30.21 (28.42)     2:01.67 (59.88)
        2:31.58 (29.91)   3:03.18 (1:01.51)     3:32.71 (29.53)   4:05.06 (1:01.88)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Strath Haven High School            100   2. Upper Darby High School              75
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Strath Haven High School            100   2. Upper Darby High School              78