Licensed to PASwimming.com            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/9/2014 07:27 AM
                       Dover at South Western - 1/7/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover Area High School  'A'                      NT    2:06.08          8  
     1) Beierschmitt, Shea L SR         2) Aspey, Allie JR                
     3) Brenneman, Lindsay FR           4) Riddle, Hannah FR              
                  33.31     1:08.17 (34.86)     1:37.30 (29.13)     2:06.08 (28.78)
  2 South Western  'A'                          1:52.58    2:06.53          4  
     1) Sigmon, Alicia 12               2) Sell, Alison 11                
     3) Maas, Emma 11                   4) Rohrbaugh, Briannah 12         
                  34.81     1:08.58 (33.77)     1:39.36 (30.78)     2:06.53 (27.17)
  3 South Western  'B'                          2:19.94    2:14.92          2  
     1) Rhone, Katie 12                 2) Gatz, Abigail 10               
     3) Mart, Cassidy 11                4) Assi, Olivia 12                
                  34.53     1:11.99 (37.46)     1:46.36 (34.37)     2:14.92 (28.56)
  4 Dover Area High School  'B'                      NT    2:22.39        
     1) Swords, Allyson FR              2) Kent, Shelby JR                
     3) Bollinger, Claudia JR           4) Lindsay, Jessica JR            
                  36.23     1:20.13 (43.90)     1:51.55 (31.42)     2:22.39 (30.84)
  5 South Western  'C'                               NT    2:22.55        
     1) Liberto, Kaira 09               2) Green, Allyson 09              
     3) Culp, Janna 09                  4) Martin, Alaina 11              
                  38.54     1:16.09 (37.55)     1:56.26 (40.17)     2:22.55 (26.29)
  6 Dover Area High School  'C'                      NT    2:30.00        
     1) Herman, Madi FR                 2) Glatfelter, Sadie FR           
     3) Arnold, Mikala FR               4) Murray, Alison FR              
                  38.82     1:20.20 (41.38)     1:56.56 (36.36)     2:30.00 (33.44)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover Area High School  'A'                      NT    1:53.63          8  
     1) Marshall, Casey SO              2) Boyd, Brannon SO               
     3) Link, Hunter SO                 4) Snyder, Tyler FR               
                  27.83     1:01.18 (33.35)     1:27.99 (26.81)     1:53.63 (25.64)
  2 South Western  'A'                          2:06.34    2:01.92          4  
     1) Yokem, Alex 09                  2) Koehler, Tristan 11            
     3) Ballou, Michael 11              4) Albin, Brandon 12              
                  33.50     1:08.55 (35.05)     1:36.21 (27.66)     2:01.92 (25.71)
  3 Dover Area High School  'B'                      NT    2:04.13          2  
     1) McDaniel, Tyke T SR             2) Lloyd, Gabe SO                 
     3) Riddle, Jake M SR               4) Edgar, Matt 10                 
                  32.44     1:08.59 (36.15)     1:37.11 (28.52)     2:04.13 (27.02)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staub, Morgan       JR Dover                     NT    2:06.77          6  
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)     1:33.74 (33.29)     2:06.77 (33.03)
  2 Beierschmitt, Shea  SR Dover                     NT    2:15.18          4  
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)     1:39.01 (35.34)     2:15.18 (36.17)
  3 Assi, Olivia        12 South Western        2:18.87    2:19.37          3  
                  30.49     1:04.86 (34.37)     1:41.66 (36.80)     2:19.37 (37.71)
  4 Becker, Anna        FR Dover                     NT    2:21.31          2  
                  32.28     1:08.65 (36.37)     1:45.05 (36.40)     2:21.31 (36.26)
  5 Rhone, Katie        12 South Western        2:19.34    2:26.21          1  
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)     1:47.34 (37.89)     2:26.21 (38.87)
  6 Halpenny, Madison   10 South Western             NT    2:31.20        
                  32.55     1:10.54 (37.99)     1:51.11 (40.57)     2:31.20 (40.09)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Casey     SO Dover                     NT    1:58.58          6  
                  27.44       57.57 (30.13)     1:28.61 (31.04)     1:58.58 (29.97)
  2 Albin, Brandon      12 South Western        2:07.63    2:06.86          4  
                  28.17       59.75 (31.58)     1:33.56 (33.81)     2:06.86 (33.30)
  3 Yokem, Alex         09 South Western        2:10.41    2:09.42          3  
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)     1:36.60 (34.59)     2:09.42 (32.82)
  4 McDaniel, Tyke T    SR Dover                     NT    2:10.76          2  
                  30.55     1:04.11 (33.56)     1:38.18 (34.07)     2:10.76 (32.58)
  5 Lloyd, Gabe         SO Dover                     NT    2:22.77          1  
                  30.68     1:05.72 (35.04)     1:44.57 (38.85)     2:22.77 (38.20)
  6 Aguilar, Anthony    12 South Western             NT    2:48.08        
                  36.26     1:19.06 (42.80)     2:05.26 (46.20)     2:48.08 (42.82)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Rachel   SR Dover                     NT    2:19.70          6  
                  29.58     1:05.47 (35.89)     1:47.63 (42.16)     2:19.70 (32.07)
  2 Aspey, Allie        JR Dover                     NT    2:26.84          4  
                  32.50     1:12.46 (39.96)     1:54.44 (41.98)     2:26.84 (32.40)
  3 Sell, Alison        11 South Western        2:21.51    2:27.05          3  
                  33.15     1:12.32 (39.17)     1:53.49 (41.17)     2:27.05 (33.56)
  4 Maas, Emma          11 South Western        2:38.01    2:36.23          2  
                  32.53     1:12.36 (39.83)     1:59.87 (47.51)     2:36.23 (36.36)
  5 Shoemaker, Kyra     SO Dover                     NT    2:43.25          1  
                  36.09     1:18.95 (42.86)     2:04.86 (45.91)     2:43.25 (38.39)
  6 Mart, Cassidy       11 South Western        2:42.52    2:50.02        
                  36.57     1:20.06 (43.49)     2:10.00 (49.94)     2:50.02 (40.02)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, Jordan        12 South Western        2:02.64    2:08.96          6  
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)     1:37.78 (35.91)     2:08.96 (31.18)
  2 Link, Hunter        SO Dover                     NT    2:16.08          4  
                  28.36     1:03.54 (35.18)     1:43.39 (39.85)     2:16.08 (32.69)
  3 Becker, Scott A     SR Dover                     NT    2:36.43          3  
                  31.62     1:13.18 (41.56)     2:00.25 (47.07)     2:36.43 (36.18)
  4 O'Connor, Ian       11 South Western        2:43.92    2:39.95          2  
                  36.69     1:16.02 (39.33)     2:03.54 (47.52)     2:39.95 (36.41)
  5 McDaniel, Evan      SO Dover                     NT    2:58.68          1  
                  38.13     1:23.61 (45.48)     2:21.57 (57.96)     2:58.68 (37.11)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole R     SR Dover                     NT      26.23          6  
  2 Becker, Mia R       SR Dover                     NT      27.31          4  
  3 Rohrbaugh, Brianna  12 South Western          26.65      28.03          3  
  4 Spaulding, Emily    SO Dover                     NT      29.16          2  
  5 Sigmon, Alicia      12 South Western          28.14      29.32          1  
  6 Halpenny, Madison   10 South Western          28.34      30.66        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Dan        11 South Western          22.51      23.93          6  
  2 Yokem, Alex         09 South Western          25.17      25.28          4  
  3 Aspey, Cameron      FR Dover                     NT      26.07          3  
  4 Staub, Ethan        FR Dover                     NT      26.42          2  
  5 Snyder, Tyler       FR Dover                     NT      26.74          1  
  6 Stiff, Tyler        10 South Western          34.25      30.59        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahoric, Taylor M   SR Dover                     NP     227.85          6  
  2 Heilman, Gabrielle  10 South Western         202.75     225.85          4  
  3 Herman, Madi        FR Dover                     NP     139.90          3  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeser, Andrew      11 South Western         171.80     222.90          6  
  2 Riddle, Jake M      SR Dover                     NP     167.40          4  
  3 Rang, Connor        10 South Western         125.50     147.45          3  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacheux, Summer A   SR Dover                     NT    1:04.43          6  
                  29.77     1:04.43 (34.66)                                        
  2 Maas, Emma          11 South Western        1:09.93    1:12.18          4  
                  33.35     1:12.18 (38.83)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Claudia  JR Dover                     NT    1:13.12          3  
                  34.83     1:13.12 (38.29)                                        
  4 Mart, Cassidy       11 South Western        1:15.18    1:19.27          2  
                  36.94     1:19.27 (42.33)                                        
  5 Spaulding, Emily    SO Dover                     NT    1:20.37          1  
                  36.20     1:20.37 (44.17)                                        
  6 Culp, Janna         09 South Western        1:25.30    1:24.79        
                  40.27     1:24.79 (44.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Link, Hunter        SO Dover                     NT      59.48          5  
                  27.98       59.48 (31.50)                                        
  1 Shy, Aaron          12 South Western        1:00.79      59.48          5  
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)                                        
  3 Ballou, Michael     11 South Western        1:01.34    1:02.16          3  
                  29.01     1:02.16 (33.15)                                        
  4 Aspey, Cameron      FR Dover                     NT    1:05.18          2  
                  30.01     1:05.18 (35.17)                                        
  5 Rigby, Kevin        JR Dover                     NT    1:37.37          1  
                  42.71     1:37.37 (54.66)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole R     SR Dover                     NT      55.66          6  
                  27.09       55.66 (28.57)                                        
  2 Becker, Mia R       SR Dover                     NT      58.24          4  
                  28.15       58.24 (30.09)                                        
  3 Staub, Morgan       JR Dover                     NT      58.28          3  
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)                                        
  4 Rohrbaugh, Brianna  12 South Western        1:00.02    1:00.44          2  
                  28.78     1:00.44 (31.66)                                        
  5 Sigmon, Alicia      12 South Western        1:03.44    1:06.11          1  
                  31.30     1:06.11 (34.81)                                        
  6 Martin, Alaina      11 South Western        1:07.00    1:09.25        
                  32.79     1:09.25 (36.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Dan        11 South Western          54.45      53.06          6  
                  24.65       53.06 (28.41)                                        
  2 Albin, Brandon      12 South Western          56.29      56.42          4  
                  27.18       56.42 (29.24)                                        
  3 Staub, Ethan        FR Dover                     NT      58.20          3  
                  27.99       58.20 (30.21)                                        
  4 Riddle, Jake M      SR Dover                     NT    1:01.38          2  
                  29.00     1:01.38 (32.38)                                        
  5 Edgar, Matt         10 Dover                     NT    1:06.36          1  
                  30.24     1:06.36 (36.12)                                        
  6 Stiff, Tyler        10 South Western             NT    1:10.96        
                  33.71     1:10.96 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Lindsay  FR Dover                     NT    5:25.28          6  
                  29.78     1:01.80 (32.02)     1:34.42 (32.62)     2:07.59 (33.17)
        2:40.54 (32.95)     3:13.55 (33.01)     3:46.67 (33.12)     4:20.00 (33.33)
        4:52.90 (32.90)     5:25.28 (32.38)                                        
  2 Spaulding, Rachel   SR Dover                     NT    5:27.03          4  
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.19 (32.65)     2:07.37 (33.18)
        2:40.70 (33.33)     3:14.16 (33.46)     3:47.93 (33.77)     4:21.34 (33.41)
        4:54.61 (33.27)     5:27.03 (32.42)                                        
  3 Becker, Anna        FR Dover                     NT    6:24.04          3  
                  34.44     1:12.56 (38.12)     1:51.83 (39.27)     2:31.30 (39.47)
        3:10.51 (39.21)     3:50.35 (39.84)     4:30.01 (39.66)     5:09.35 (39.34)
        5:48.08 (38.73)     6:24.04 (35.96)                                        
  4 Assi, Olivia        12 South Western        6:33.23    6:26.17          2  
                  33.30     1:11.23 (37.93)     1:49.58 (38.35)     2:29.67 (40.09)
        3:08.75 (39.08)     3:49.50 (40.75)     4:30.54 (41.04)     5:10.49 (39.95)
        5:50.17 (39.68)     6:26.17 (36.00)                                        
  5 Green, Allyson      09 South Western             NT    6:39.62          1  
                  36.26     1:15.75 (39.49)     1:55.69 (39.94)     2:36.38 (40.69)
        3:17.18 (40.80)     3:58.83 (41.65)     4:40.59 (41.76)     5:20.84 (40.25)
        6:02.42 (41.58)     6:39.62 (37.20)                                        
  6 Culp, Janna         09 South Western        6:58.37    6:40.35        
                  36.73     1:16.55 (39.82)     1:57.76 (41.21)     2:38.25 (40.49)
        3:19.53 (41.28)     4:00.53 (41.00)     4:40.99 (40.46)     5:23.81 (42.82)
        6:03.11 (39.30)     6:40.35 (37.24)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballou, Michael     11 South Western        5:31.70    5:46.18          6  
                  30.15     1:03.97 (33.82)     1:39.12 (35.15)     2:14.38 (35.26)
        2:50.13 (35.75)     3:25.87 (35.74)     4:01.45 (35.58)     4:37.27 (35.82)
        5:12.37 (35.10)     5:46.18 (33.81)                                        
  2 Boyd, Brannon       SO Dover                     NT    5:47.69          4  
                  31.43     1:05.49 (34.06)     1:41.67 (36.18)     2:17.70 (36.03)
        2:53.94 (36.24)     3:29.74 (35.80)     4:05.40 (35.66)     4:40.96 (35.56)
        5:15.76 (34.80)     5:47.69 (31.93)                                        
  3 Koehler, Tristan    11 South Western        6:10.29    6:10.27          3  
                  32.07     1:08.87 (36.80)     1:46.50 (37.63)     2:24.34 (37.84)
        3:02.18 (37.84)     3:39.95 (37.77)     4:18.53 (38.58)     4:56.86 (38.33)
        5:34.96 (38.10)     6:10.27 (35.31)                                        
  4 Becker, Scott A     SR Dover                     NT    6:10.83          2  
                  32.39     1:08.72 (36.33)     1:46.56 (37.84)     2:24.54 (37.98)
        3:02.51 (37.97)     3:40.63 (38.12)     4:19.01 (38.38)     4:58.11 (39.10)
        5:36.06 (37.95)     6:10.83 (34.77)                                        
  5 Wetzel, Anthony     11 South Western             NT    6:11.62          1  
                  30.55     1:06.81 (36.26)     1:45.27 (38.46)     2:23.53 (38.26)
        3:02.09 (38.56)     3:40.14 (38.05)     4:18.96 (38.82)     4:57.94 (38.98)
        5:36.49 (38.55)     6:11.62 (35.13)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Gabe         SO Dover                     NT    6:30.63        
                  33.66     1:10.40 (36.74)     1:48.47 (38.07)     2:27.97 (39.50)
        3:07.18 (39.21)     3:48.19 (41.01)     4:29.22 (41.03)     5:10.37 (41.15)
        5:51.76 (41.39)     6:30.63 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover Area High School  'A'                      NT    1:46.32          8  
     1) Spaulding, Rachel C SR          2) Becker, Mia R SR               
     3) Dacheux, Summer A SR            4) Smith, Nicole R SR             
                  26.38       53.54 (27.16)     1:20.87 (27.33)     1:46.32 (25.45)
  2 South Western  'A'                          1:51.66    1:54.81          4  
     1) Sell, Alison 11                 2) Gatz, Abigail 10               
     3) Assi, Olivia 12                 4) Rohrbaugh, Briannah 12         
                  27.91       56.64 (28.73)     1:26.85 (30.21)     1:54.81 (27.96)
  3 South Western  'B'                               NT    2:03.27          2  
     1) Green, Courtney 10              2) Martin, Alaina 11              
     3) Mart, Cassidy 11                4) Halpenny, Madison 10           
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)     1:33.17 (30.65)     2:03.27 (30.10)
  4 Dover Area High School  'B'                      NT    2:04.13        
     1) Kent, Shelby JR                 2) Bollinger, Claudia JR          
     3) Arnold, Mikala FR               4) Arnold, Kathryn 11             
                  31.76     1:02.74 (30.98)     1:33.21 (30.47)     2:04.13 (30.92)
  5 Dover Area High School  'C'                      NT    2:14.66        
     1) Bradbury, Caroline 9            2) Pandolfino, Lexy FR            
     3) Murray, Alison FR               4) Patterson, Mackenzie FR        
                  32.59     1:07.32 (34.73)     1:40.77 (33.45)     2:14.66 (33.89)
  6 South Western  'C'                               NT    2:17.33        
     1) Swartz, Kali 11                 2) Edwards, Mikayla 09            
     3) Whitcomb, Nicole 11             4) Liberto, Kaira 09              
                  33.61     1:07.30 (33.69)     1:42.58 (35.28)     2:17.33 (34.75)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Western  'A'                          1:37.04    1:38.97          8  
     1) Grim, Jordan 12                 2) Yokem, Alex 09                 
     3) Shy, Aaron 12                   4) Maxwell, Dan 11                
                  24.89       50.35 (25.46)     1:14.99 (24.64)     1:38.97 (23.98)
  2 Dover Area High School  'B'                      NT    1:58.25          4  
     1) Becker, Scott A SR              2) McDaniel, Evan SO              
     3) Edgar, Matt 10                  4) Lloyd, Gabe SO                 
                  31.58     1:01.46 (29.88)     1:30.20 (28.74)     1:58.25 (28.05)
  3 South Western  'B'                          2:02.81    2:04.42          2  
     1) Aguilar, Anthony 12             2) Stiff, Tyler 10                
     3) Zakira, Abdulla 12              4) Wetzel, Anthony 11             
                  31.77     1:02.66 (30.89)     1:36.34 (33.68)     2:04.42 (28.08)
 -- Dover Area High School  'A'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Aspey, Cameron FR               2) Staub, Ethan FR                
     3) Riddle, Jake M SR               4) Snyder, Tyler FR               
                  26.29       52.95 (26.66)     1:19.38 (26.43)          DQ (25.68)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacheux, Summer A   SR Dover                     NT    1:02.81          6  
                  30.92     1:02.81 (31.89)                                        
  2 Beierschmitt, Shea  SR Dover                     NT    1:09.87          4  
                  33.84     1:09.87 (36.03)                                        
  3 Rhone, Katie        12 South Western        1:13.65    1:14.55          3  
                  35.91     1:14.55 (38.64)                                        
  4 Green, Courtney     10 South Western        1:18.40    1:18.27          2  
                  38.47     1:18.27 (39.80)                                        
 -- Becker, Anna        FR Dover                     NT         DQ        
                  38.50          DQ (41.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Casey     SO Dover                     NT      59.96          6  
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)                                        
  2 Shy, Aaron          12 South Western        1:07.20    1:07.23          4  
                  32.49     1:07.23 (34.74)                                        
  3 McDaniel, Tyke T    SR Dover                     NT    1:10.13          3  
                  33.80     1:10.13 (36.33)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Ian       11 South Western        1:18.99    1:16.31          2  
                  38.09     1:16.31 (38.22)                                        
  5 McDaniel, Evan      SO Dover                     NT    1:19.42          1  
                  38.85     1:19.42 (40.57)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Anthony    12 South Western        1:36.08    1:35.22        
                1:35.92         1:35.22 ( )                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Alison        11 South Western        1:10.23    1:15.23          6  
                  35.63     1:15.23 (39.60)                                        
  2 Aspey, Allie        JR Dover                     NT    1:17.59          4  
                  36.11     1:17.59 (41.48)                                        
  3 Brenneman, Lindsay  FR Dover                     NT    1:18.62          3  
                  37.60     1:18.62 (41.02)                                        
  4 Gatz, Abigail       10 South Western        1:23.09    1:23.07          2  
                  38.70     1:23.07 (44.37)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Kyra     SO Dover                     NT    1:24.38          1  
                  40.03     1:24.38 (44.35)                                        
  6 Green, Allyson      09 South Western        1:24.13    1:24.90        
                  40.84     1:24.90 (44.06)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, Jordan        12 South Western        1:01.24    1:06.88          6  
                  31.62     1:06.88 (35.26)                                        
  2 Boyd, Brannon       SO Dover                     NT    1:15.61          4  
                  35.59     1:15.61 (40.02)                                        
  3 Snyder, Tyler       FR Dover                     NT    1:18.70          3  
                  37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)                                        
  4 Koehler, Tristan    11 South Western        1:18.98    1:21.26          2  
                  37.94     1:21.26 (43.32)                                        
  5 Wetzel, Anthony     11 South Western        1:32.97    1:34.06          1  
                  44.11     1:34.06 (49.95)                                        
  6 Rigby, Kevin        JR Dover                     NT    1:43.46        
                  49.14     1:43.46 (54.32)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover Area High School  'A'                      NT    3:48.65          8  
     1) Spaulding, Rachel C SR          2) Staub, Morgan JR               
     3) Dacheux, Summer A SR            4) Smith, Nicole R SR             
                  27.52       57.09 (57.09)     1:25.01 (27.92)     1:55.88 (58.79)
        2:23.54 (27.66)     2:53.92 (58.04)     3:19.81 (25.89)     3:48.65 (54.73)
  2 Dover Area High School  'B'                      NT    4:19.52          4  
     1) Spaulding, Emily SO             2) Riddle, Hannah FR              
     3) Lindsay, Jessica JR             4) Beierschmitt, Shea L SR        
                  31.53   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:37.87 (31.77)   2:13.40 (1:07.30)
        2:45.17 (31.77)   3:23.48 (1:10.08)     4:19.77 (56.29)     4:19.52 (56.04)
  3 South Western  'A'                          4:22.25    4:23.00          2  
     1) Maas, Emma 11                   2) Rhone, Katie 12                
     3) Halpenny, Madison 10            4) Sigmon, Alicia 12              
                  31.61   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:37.03 (31.10)   2:12.05 (1:06.12)
        2:43.48 (31.43)   3:48.34 (1:36.29)     4:23.33 (34.99)     4:23.00 (34.66)
  4 South Western  'B'                          4:37.43    4:45.13        
     1) Green, Courtney 10              2) Green, Allyson 09              
     3) Culp, Janna 09                  4) Gatz, Abigail 10               
                  33.80   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:46.93 (34.66)   2:24.41 (1:12.14)
        2:58.94 (34.53)   3:37.82 (1:13.41)     4:08.98 (31.16)   4:45.13 (1:07.31)
  5 Dover Area High School  'C'                      NT    4:50.42        
     1) Glatfelter, Sadie FR            2) Kent, Shelby JR                
     3) Arnold, Kathryn 11              4) Patterson, Mackenzie FR        
                  33.99   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:45.78 (34.23)   2:23.46 (1:11.91)
        2:56.49 (33.03)   3:41.02 (1:17.56)     4:10.29 (29.27)   4:50.42 (1:09.40)
  6 South Western  'C'                               NT    5:09.00        
     1) Swartz, Kali 11                 2) Liberto, Kaira 09              
     3) Whitcomb, Nicole 11             4) Martin, Alaina 11              
                  36.57   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:54.97 (37.59)   2:35.01 (1:17.63)
        3:14.03 (39.02)   3:56.60 (1:21.59)     4:31.14 (34.54)   5:09.00 (1:12.40)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Western  'A'                          3:37.71    3:39.40          8  
     1) Maxwell, Dan 11                 2) Albin, Brandon 12              
     3) Shy, Aaron 12                   4) Grim, Jordan 12                
                  26.00       55.34 (55.34)     1:21.74 (26.40)     1:51.28 (55.94)
        2:17.54 (26.26)     2:46.90 (55.62)     3:11.63 (24.73)     3:39.40 (52.50)
  2 Dover Area High School  'A'                      NT    3:41.08          4  
     1) Link, Hunter SO                 2) Staub, Ethan FR                
     3) Aspey, Cameron FR               4) Marshall, Casey SO             
                  26.44       55.55 (55.55)     1:23.00 (27.45)     1:53.42 (57.87)
        2:20.49 (27.07)     2:50.70 (57.28)     3:14.85 (24.15)     3:41.08 (50.38)
  3 Dover Area High School  'B'                      NT    4:15.32          2  
     1) McDaniel, Tyke T SR             2) Edgar, Matt 10                 
     3) Becker, Scott A SR              4) Boyd, Brannon SO               
                  29.22       59.96 (59.96)     1:30.88 (30.92)   2:07.40 (1:07.44)
        2:37.97 (30.57)   3:12.90 (1:05.50)     3:42.33 (29.43)   4:15.32 (1:02.42)
  4 South Western  'B'                          4:14.30    4:17.51        
     1) Ballou, Michael 11              2) Wetzel, Anthony 11             
     3) O'Connor, Ian 11                4) Koehler, Tristan 11            
                  28.60   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.85 (32.53)   2:10.85 (1:10.53)
        2:43.46 (32.61)   3:18.08 (1:07.23)     3:47.31 (29.23)     4:17.51 (59.43)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Dover Area High School              126   2. South Western                        56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. South Western                        99   2. Dover Area High School               84