Licensed to PASwimming.com           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/18/2014 08:50 AM
      2014 Phila. Catholic League Championships - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:50.42        2000 , Wood                                     
                         Sekinger, Crouthamel, Skonicki, Fitzgerald        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archbishop Ryan High School  'A'            1:55.51    1:53.42         44  
     1) Sheffold, Jenna L 16            2) Rocchi, Maria C 18             
     3) O'Leary, Mary T 18              4) McKinstry, Shea F 17           
                  30.11     1:01.49 (31.38)     1:28.47 (26.98)     1:53.42 (24.95)
  2 Archbishop John Carroll HS  'A'             2:02.43    1:58.62         37  
     1) Quindlen, Caroline E 17         2) Octaviano, Zoie                
     3) Snyder, Olivia                  4) Barkofski, Stefanie            
                  27.13     1:01.92 (34.79)     1:31.41 (29.49)     1:58.62 (27.21)
  3 Lansdale Catholic High School  'A'          2:03.37    2:00.42         34  
     1) Fries, Courtney S 14            2) Fries, Cassidy L 15            
     3) Coyle, MaryCate 16              4) Wietecha, MaryAnne 16          
                  32.88     1:04.95 (32.07)     1:34.29 (29.34)     2:00.42 (26.13)
  4 Little Flower  'A'                          2:05.85    2:02.55         32  
     1) Campbell, Megan                 2) Seiple, Jessica                
     3) Campbell, Jennifer              4) Wisniewski, Rachel             
                  31.22     1:04.50 (33.28)     1:34.68 (30.18)     2:02.55 (27.87)
  5 Saint Hubert High School  'A'               2:06.10    2:04.17         30  
     1) Bamberski, Kathryn T 16         2) Salwach, Jillian M 18          
     3) O'Donnell, Brianna D 16         4) Coyle, Victoria M 14           
                  33.64     1:07.12 (33.48)     1:36.32 (29.20)     2:04.17 (27.85)
  6 Archbishop Wood High School  'A'            2:06.92    2:09.22         28  
     1) Goldstein, Taylor H 15          2) Coady, Allison C 16            
     3) Mahon, Kaeleigh C 15            4) MacDonand, MaryGrace 15        
                  32.16     1:08.93 (36.77)     1:41.74 (32.81)     2:09.22 (27.48)
  7 Cardinal O'Hara High School  'A'            2:01.42    2:10.65         26  
     1) Levy, Gabrielle R 16            2) Devers, Amanda L 16            
     3) Shaw, Samantha J 17             4) Fenning, Mary K 16             
                  33.88     1:08.90 (35.02)     1:41.81 (32.91)     2:10.65 (28.84)
  8 Bonner-Prendergast High School  'A'         2:12.83    2:13.93         24  
     1) Moore, Abigail L 16             2) King, Colleen E 15             
     3) Benson, Meredith L 15           4) Brooks, Victoria 16            
                  34.75     1:14.24 (39.49)     1:47.18 (32.94)     2:13.93 (26.75)
  9 John W. Hallahan  'A'                       2:42.39    2:41.68         22  
     1) Smith, Gabriella 14             2) Sautter, Julia 16              
     3) Smith, Miranda 15               4) Carroll, Kelly 16              
                  46.60     1:30.22 (43.62)     2:09.37 (39.15)     2:41.68 (32.31)
 -- Little Flower  'B'                          2:11.28   x2:09.27        
     1) Pisacano, Rose C                2) Spreckley, Catherine           
     3) O'Keefe, Kaitlyn                4) Rha, Eunkyung                  
                  32.19     1:07.23 (35.04)     1:39.29 (32.06)     2:09.27 (29.98)
 -- Archbishop John Carroll HS  'B'             2:13.72   x2:09.31        
     1) Connor, Stephanie               2) Hageney, Katie                 
     3) Quindlen, Kristen               4) Fard, Heather                  
                  31.53     1:06.97 (35.44)     1:38.58 (31.61)     2:09.31 (30.73)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'B'            2:20.13   x2:16.86        
     1) Jaskel, Cecelia 14              2) Moroz, Elizabeth 15            
     3) Kraynak, Courtney H 17          4) Kahhan, Victoria 17            
                  34.75     1:12.08 (37.33)     1:46.39 (34.31)     2:16.86 (30.47)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara High School  'B'            2:16.55   x2:17.39        
     1) Swanick, Kara M 17              2) Schueren, Frances C 14         
     3) Boyle, Erin T 17                4) Kane, Gabrielle E 16           
                  36.52     1:13.92 (37.40)     1:47.13 (33.21)     2:17.39 (30.26)
 -- Saint Hubert High School  'B'               2:15.00   x2:19.74        
     1) Anderson, Caitlyn M 16          2) McFadden, Meghan A 15          
     3) Cameron, Paige N 15             4) Goschinski, Isabella M 16      
                  39.67     1:18.94 (39.27)     1:50.40 (31.46)     2:19.74 (29.34)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'B'            2:22.34   x2:20.98        
     1) Conway, Lauren K 17             2) Martino, Andrea L 15           
     3) Leinenbach, Jenna N 18          4) Johnson, Olivia C 16           
                  36.21     1:17.80 (41.59)     1:51.15 (33.35)     2:20.98 (29.83)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara High School  'C'            2:40.35   x2:21.36        
     1) McNicholas, Monica A 17         2) DiGiacomo, Brianna N 17        
     3) Mallon, Kathleen M 17           4) Hayes, Kaitlyn H 16            
                  37.09     1:14.73 (37.64)     1:51.06 (36.33)     2:21.36 (30.30)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'C'            2:25.87   x2:23.69        
     1) McGlinn, Kaitlyn 15             2) Boyes, Kayli                   
     3) Kraynak, Maggie 14              4) Petsis, Morgan 15              
                  36.75     1:17.01 (40.26)     1:50.31 (33.30)     2:23.69 (33.38)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'C'            2:23.53   x2:26.72        
     1) Waltrich, Sheila 14             2)                                
     3) McGrath, Megan 16               4) Parks, Amanda L 16             
                  36.95     1:18.04 (41.09)     1:53.53 (35.49)     2:26.72 (33.19)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'D'            2:26.53   x2:27.67        
     1) Hawe, Elaine M 16               2) Gerdelmann, Marybeth 15        
     3) Ferry, Maura A 17               4) Karensky, Kamryn C 14          
                  38.12     1:19.29 (41.17)     1:53.84 (34.55)     2:27.67 (33.83)
 -- Saint Hubert High School  'C'               2:20.00   x2:30.10        
     1) Berdel, Caitlyn A 16            2) O'Donnell, Erin E 15           
     3) Moore, Nicole A 17              4) Resto, Lilli 15                
                  38.44     1:19.68 (41.24)     1:58.86 (39.18)     2:30.10 (31.24)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'E'            2:36.73   x2:35.10        
     1) Sherman, Jacquelyn 15           2) Sherman, Sydney E 17           
     3) McLernan, Breanne 16            4) Sears, Meghan F 17             
                  41.99     1:24.63 (42.64)     2:01.47 (36.84)     2:35.10 (33.63)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'D'            2:30.45   x2:36.09        
     1) Meschler, Rebecca 14            2) Thekkudan, Amy L 17            
     3) Dever, Madison 15               4) O'Brien, Kathleen 16           
                  41.37     1:26.82 (45.45)     2:03.75 (36.93)     2:36.09 (32.34)
 -- Little Flower  'C'                          2:29.11   x2:37.88        
     1) Adair, Amber                    2) McGarry, Kayla                 
     3) Porretta, Laura                 4) Grzcewska, Patrycia            
                  35.39     1:19.64 (44.25)     2:05.79 (46.15)     2:37.88 (32.09)
 -- Bonner-Prendergast High School  'B'         2:36.29   x2:44.74        
     1) Greiner, Teresa 18              2) Miller, Denise M 17            
     3) Rockenbach, Emily 14            4) Betham, Hailey 16              
                  41.04     1:30.40 (49.36)     2:11.52 (41.12)     2:44.74 (33.22)
 -- John W. Hallahan  'B'                       3:40.00   x3:18.35        
     1) Yohannes, Blaine 16             2) Paone, Olivia 16               
     3) Ortiz, Alondra 16               4) Livingston, Cecelia            
                1:02.19     1:50.90 (48.71)     2:37.07 (46.17)     3:18.35 (41.28)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:31.51        2013 , LaSalle                                  
                         Maginnis, McBryan, Regan, Rogers                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle College High School-MA  'A'        1:34.82    1:35.51         44  
     1) Shurmur, Kyle 17                2) McBryan, Michael E 18          
     3) Brocato, Greg V 16              4) Stachel, Nick E 17             
                  24.80       51.63 (26.83)     1:13.82 (22.19)     1:35.51 (21.69)
  2 St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'A'         1:42.15    1:37.86         37  
     1) Furze, Joseph W 16              2) McKenzie, Brandon P 16         
     3) Belecanech, Nicholas J 16       4) Mayes, Connor B 18             
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)     1:15.49 (23.58)     1:37.86 (22.37)
  3 Father Judge  'A'                           1:43.69    1:41.70         34  
     1) Barclay, Joseph K 17            2) Petrosky, Andrew J 18          
     3) Murray, Ryan N 17               4) Madeja, Christian F 16         
                  25.21       53.10 (27.89)     1:19.24 (26.14)     1:41.70 (22.46)
  4 Archbishop Ryan High School  'A'            1:42.72    1:42.84         32  
     1) Rocchi, Matthew 15              2) Rocchi, Paul J 18              
     3) Derer, Thomas J 17              4) Urban, Ryan P 17               
                  26.55       54.56 (28.01)     1:19.26 (24.70)     1:42.84 (23.58)
  5 Archbishop Wood High School  'A'            1:52.36    1:50.76         30  
     1) Waltrich, John M 16             2) Quigley, Timothy M 16          
     3) Harte, Kevin J 14               4) Lawn, Gus D 17                 
                  29.90       59.43 (29.53)     1:27.96 (28.53)     1:50.76 (22.80)
  6 Bonner-Prendergast High School  'A'         1:54.86    1:54.76         28  
     1) Ellis, Jack F 15                2) DiLucia, Marc R 18             
     3) Dwyer, Daniel T 16              4) McDevitt, Luke 14              
                  29.64     1:02.66 (33.02)     1:29.36 (26.70)     1:54.76 (25.40)
  7 Archbishop John Carroll HS  'A'             1:56.44    1:56.90         26  
     1) Maerz, Matthew                  2) Patota, Thomas                 
     3) Giuliani, Richie                4) Crawford, Matthew              
                  29.95     1:04.30 (34.35)     1:30.27 (25.97)     1:56.90 (26.63)
  8 Roman Catholic  'A'                         1:57.18    1:57.76         24  
     1) Jusino, William A 17            2) Fattizzo, Antonio L 15         
     3) Devlin, Sean P 16               4) Osmon, Nicholas J 18           
                  31.12     1:04.05 (32.93)     1:31.95 (27.90)     1:57.76 (25.81)
  9 Cardinal O'Hara High School  'A'            1:47.42    2:04.27         22  
     1) Gibson, Jack P 15               2) Dorby, Elijah D 17             
     3) O'Shea, Kevin 18                4) Boyle, Philip J 15             
                  32.00     1:07.96 (35.96)     1:37.14 (29.18)     2:04.27 (27.13)
 -- La Salle College High School-MA  'B'        1:40.50   x1:39.44        
     1) Conroy, Thomas W 17             2) Brady, John W 17               
     3) Chadwick, Luke A 17             4) Schultz, Harrison S 17         
                  26.11       53.79 (27.68)     1:17.26 (23.47)     1:39.44 (22.18)
 -- La Salle College High School-MA  'C'        1:43.25   x1:45.51        
     1) Mulligan, Sean P 16             2) Duffy, Liiam J 15              
     3) Rogers, Thomas W 15             4) Wilt, Evan T 15                
                  27.41       57.51 (30.10)     1:22.62 (25.11)     1:45.51 (22.89)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'B'         1:49.00   x1:47.28        
     1) Zwaan, Michael A 18             2) Koenig, Daniel J 18            
     3)                                 4) Lieb, Daniel M 16              
                  26.07       57.12 (31.05)     1:23.19 (26.07)     1:47.28 (24.09)
 -- La Salle College High School-MA  'D'        1:48.50   x1:49.70        
     1) Lubinski, Jacob A 14            2) Klein, John J 14               
     3) LaBella, Gabriel G 16           4) Schoeller, J. Brent 15         
                  26.61       58.62 (32.01)     1:24.42 (25.80)     1:49.70 (25.28)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'C'         1:56.00   x1:50.67        
     1) Montenegro, Samuel A 15         2) Novakovic, Nikolas B 17        
     3) Reynolds, Thomas F 17           4) Killion, Sean-Seamus W 17      
                  28.00       57.71 (29.71)     1:26.06 (28.35)     1:50.67 (24.61)
 -- Father Judge  'B'                           1:51.00   x1:56.12        
     1) Berner, John E 16               2) Gettes, Tyler 16               
     3) McKinstry, Hayden 15            4) Wilson, Timothy J 18           
                  31.14     1:03.64 (32.50)     1:30.70 (27.06)     1:56.12 (25.42)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'B'            2:15.10   x1:56.32        
     1) Yost, Brian 14                  2) Sliwa, Jack 14                 
     3) Goncalves, John L 15            4) Price, Christian M 17          
                  29.59     1:02.98 (33.39)     1:30.02 (27.04)     1:56.32 (26.30)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'D'         1:58.00   x1:57.47        
     1) Unger, Matthew P 18             2) Connors, John P 18             
     3) Ravelli, Paul I 15              4) Pisacano, Joseph J 15          
                  29.63     1:01.12 (31.49)     1:29.99 (28.87)     1:57.47 (27.48)
 -- Father Judge  'C'                           1:56.00   x2:03.85        
     1) Comas, Joseph 14                2) Kaminiski, Ryan 16             
     3) Comas, Ryan 15                  4) Cherkis, Justin T 15           
                  33.09     1:07.74 (34.65)     1:37.46 (29.72)     2:03.85 (26.39)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'B'            2:04.93   x2:04.47        
     1) Johnston, Daniel C 15           2) Schoeffling, Michael L 14      
     3) Jorgenson, Robert G 15          4) Brazukas, James W 18           
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)     1:38.83 (32.93)     2:04.47 (25.64)
 -- Roman Catholic  'B'                         2:05.98   x2:05.44        
     1) Vogt, Theodore J 18             2) Campbell, John W 18            
     3) Spreckley, Gary F 15            4) Von Hofen, Christian J 16      
                  31.49     1:07.72 (36.23)     1:38.23 (30.51)     2:05.44 (27.21)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:52.85        2011 Taylor Kane, Wood                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Allyson J   16 LF                   1:58.64    1:54.54         25  
                  26.63       55.84 (29.21)     1:25.84 (30.00)     1:54.54 (28.70)
  2 Buliga, Katharine   15 Archbishop Wood      2:06.37    2:01.09         22  
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)     1:29.78 (31.22)     2:01.09 (31.31)
  3 O'Leary, Mary T     18 Ryan                 2:08.18    2:07.07         20  
                  29.19     1:00.90 (31.71)     1:33.80 (32.90)     2:07.07 (33.27)
  4 Cook, Megan T       16 Archbishop Wood      2:15.06    2:12.51         19  
                  29.94     1:02.52 (32.58)     1:37.59 (35.07)     2:12.51 (34.92)
  5 Engle, Nadhia       15 Ryan                 2:14.21    2:14.18         18  
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)     1:38.95 (35.42)     2:14.18 (35.23)
  6 Grant, Brigid B     17 Archbishop Wood      2:19.73    2:19.37         17  
                  32.43     1:08.28 (35.85)     1:44.41 (36.13)     2:19.37 (34.96)
  7 Santoro, Molly         Carroll              2:16.32    2:19.41         15  
                  31.30     1:05.89 (34.59)     1:42.90 (37.01)     2:19.41 (36.51)
  8 Octaviano, Zoie        Carroll              2:21.44    2:20.67         13  
                  31.77     1:07.43 (35.66)     1:45.20 (37.77)     2:20.67 (35.47)
  9 Blaney, Jillian        LF                   2:15.76    2:21.17         12  
                  29.72     1:05.16 (35.44)     1:43.87 (38.71)     2:21.17 (37.30)
 10 King, Colleen E     15 Bonner-Prendie       2:21.96    2:21.35         11  
                  31.74     1:07.09 (35.35)     1:44.89 (37.80)     2:21.35 (36.46)
 11 Coyle, Emma            LF                   2:22.10    2:21.87         10  
                  31.11     1:06.59 (35.48)     1:44.52 (37.93)     2:21.87 (37.35)
 12 Goschinski, Isabel  16 Saint Hubert         2:15.68    2:22.39          9  
                  31.09     1:06.17 (35.08)     1:43.96 (37.79)     2:22.39 (38.43)
 13 Devers, Amanda L    16 Ohara                2:19.04    2:23.22          7  
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)     1:47.36 (38.74)     2:23.22 (35.86)
 14 Rizzo, Natalie      15 Ryan                 2:20.34    2:23.90          5  
                  32.08     1:08.51 (36.43)     1:46.83 (38.32)     2:23.90 (37.07)
 15 Karensky, Kailie C  15 Archbishop Wood      2:29.13    2:26.26          4  
                  32.92     1:09.94 (37.02)     1:48.45 (38.51)     2:26.26 (37.81)
 16 Adair, Amber           LF                   2:34.54    2:26.47          3  
                  34.06     1:11.78 (37.72)     1:49.81 (38.03)     2:26.47 (36.66)
 17 Pergolini, Gianna      Carroll              2:30.04    2:26.83          2  
                  33.89     1:12.20 (38.31)     1:50.97 (38.77)     2:26.83 (35.86)
 18 Hageney, Katie         Carroll              2:28.09    2:29.22          1  
                  32.07     1:09.21 (37.14)     1:49.64 (40.43)     2:29.22 (39.58)
 19 DiLucia, Laura      15 Bonner-Prendie       2:29.64    2:29.65        
                  33.05     1:11.44 (38.39)     1:52.30 (40.86)     2:29.65 (37.35)
 20 Clark, JoAnn        15 Ryan                 2:33.33    2:35.52        
                  34.18     1:13.68 (39.50)     1:55.21 (41.53)     2:35.52 (40.31)
 21 Lyons, Carolyn A    17 Archbishop Wood      2:36.56    2:35.59        
                  34.52     1:13.40 (38.88)     1:53.78 (40.38)     2:35.59 (41.81)
 22 Dever, Madison      15 Ryan                 2:35.31    2:35.73        
                  35.07     1:15.20 (40.13)     1:56.55 (41.35)     2:35.73 (39.18)
 23 Killian, Emma       15 Bonner-Prendie       2:31.76    2:36.03        
                  33.90     1:12.75 (38.85)     1:54.54 (41.79)     2:36.03 (41.49)
 24 Fard, Heather          Carroll              2:31.27    2:37.14        
                  35.82     1:15.08 (39.26)     1:57.25 (42.17)     2:37.14 (39.89)
 25 Joyce, Allison M    18 Ryan                 2:31.13    2:37.24        
                  33.97     1:12.95 (38.98)     1:53.82 (40.87)     2:37.24 (43.42)
 26 Kraft, Jennifer        Carroll              2:30.46    2:40.88        
                  37.59     1:18.28 (40.69)     2:00.67 (42.39)     2:40.88 (40.21)
 27 Smith, Miranda      15 Hallahan             2:54.95    2:58.54        
 28 Porretta, Laura        LF                   3:05.44    3:11.83        
                  38.77     1:25.34 (46.57)     2:17.29 (51.95)     3:11.83 (54.54)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:36.05        2009 Matthew Belecanech, Prep                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sannem, Jake        15 LaSalle-MA           1:44.62    1:43.97         25  
                  23.94       50.56 (26.62)     1:17.15 (26.59)     1:43.97 (26.82)
  2 Happ, Colin J       17 LaSalle-MA           1:49.98    1:45.42         22  
                  24.69       51.36 (26.67)     1:18.26 (26.90)     1:45.42 (27.16)
  3 McParland, Kyle P   17 Roman                1:50.05    1:46.56         20  
  4 Furze, Joseph W     16 St. Joe's            1:51.47    1:48.44         19  
                  24.98       51.89 (26.91)     1:20.37 (28.48)     1:48.44 (28.07)
  5 Durning, Kevin M    16 LaSalle-MA           1:48.44    1:48.75         18  
                  24.57       52.24 (27.67)     1:20.80 (28.56)     1:48.75 (27.95)
  6 Rafter, Timothy J   16 St. Joe's            1:56.00    1:51.58         17  
                  25.16       52.46 (27.30)     1:21.56 (29.10)     1:51.58 (30.02)
  7 Conroy, Thomas W    17 LaSalle-MA           1:56.28    1:54.20         15  
                  26.34       55.04 (28.70)     1:24.39 (29.35)     1:54.20 (29.81)
  8 Mulligan, Sean P    16 LaSalle-MA           1:55.83    1:54.92         13  
                  26.33       55.44 (29.11)     1:25.19 (29.75)     1:54.92 (29.73)
  9 Murray, Ryan N      17 Judge                1:58.50    1:56.95         12  
                  26.14       55.18 (29.04)     1:25.90 (30.72)     1:56.95 (31.05)
 10 Talbot, Alexander   16 St. Joe's            2:00.42    1:57.03         11  
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)     1:25.79 (30.79)     1:57.03 (31.24)
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph  16 Judge                1:58.96    1:58.28         10  
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:28.73 (30.41)     1:58.28 (29.55)
 12 Batley, John P      14 St. Joe's            2:01.51    2:00.56          9  
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)     1:29.62 (31.63)     2:00.56 (30.94)
 13 Waltrich, John M    16 Archbishop Wood      2:02.21    2:00.62          7  
                  28.11       59.39 (31.28)     1:31.44 (32.05)     2:00.62 (29.18)
 14 Gormley, William J  17 St. Joe's            2:05.90    2:00.96          4.5
                  27.38       57.81 (30.43)     1:29.98 (32.17)     2:00.96 (30.98)
 14 Vogt, Theodore J    18 Roman                2:04.31    2:00.96          4.5
                  28.42       59.07 (30.65)     1:30.62 (31.55)     2:00.96 (30.34)
 16 Conroy, Nicholas    14 LaSalle-MA           2:04.84    2:02.01          3  
                  28.51     1:00.73 (32.22)     1:31.56 (30.83)     2:02.01 (30.45)
 17 McCreavy, Sean P    17 St. Joe's            2:06.19    2:03.65          2  
                  26.91       58.21 (31.30)     1:31.11 (32.90)     2:03.65 (32.54)
 18 Heim, Jordan M      16 Roman                2:03.61    2:05.63          1  
                  28.32     1:00.73 (32.41)     1:33.22 (32.49)     2:05.63 (32.41)
 19 Sliwa, Jack         14 Ryan                 2:05.79    2:06.06        
                  29.30     1:00.79 (31.49)     1:33.38 (32.59)     2:06.06 (32.68)
 20 Dyke, Lucas R       15 Archbishop Wood      2:06.19    2:06.58        
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)     1:33.22 (33.13)     2:06.58 (33.36)
 21 Ellis, Jack F       15 Bonner-Prendie       2:06.07    2:07.93        
                  27.96       59.92 (31.96)     1:33.77 (33.85)     2:07.93 (34.16)
 22 Patota, Thomas         Carroll              2:06.37    2:08.56        
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:36.81 (33.92)     2:08.56 (31.75)
 23 Moore, Garhett S    15 Lansdale Catholi     2:15.98    2:12.81        
                  31.02     1:05.24 (34.22)     1:40.23 (34.99)     2:12.81 (32.58)
 24 Von Hofen, Christi  16 Roman                2:16.43    2:14.34        
                  30.33     1:04.51 (34.18)     1:40.38 (35.87)     2:14.34 (33.96)
 25 Boyle, Philip J     15 Ohara                2:10.81    2:14.35        
                  29.88     1:03.30 (33.42)     1:38.97 (35.67)     2:14.35 (35.38)
 26 Rodriquez, Alexand  15 Judge                2:14.94    2:14.47        
                  30.07     1:03.58 (33.51)     1:39.28 (35.70)     2:14.47 (35.19)
 27 Yost, Brian         14 Ryan                 2:13.09    2:15.00        
                  30.30     1:05.46 (35.16)     1:40.37 (34.91)     2:15.00 (34.63)
 28 Harte, Kevin J      14 Archbishop Wood      2:14.53    2:18.04        
                  29.71   1:41.15 (1:11.44)     2:18.04 (36.89)                    
 29 Spreckley, Gary F   15 Roman                2:26.91    2:19.12        
                  30.42     1:05.82 (35.40)     1:43.06 (37.24)     2:19.12 (36.06)
 30 Krewson, James A    17 Ryan                 2:27.64    2:19.31        
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)   2:19.31 (1:14.30)                    
 31 Crawford, Matthew      Carroll              2:17.62    2:21.29        
                  31.60     1:06.49 (34.89)     1:43.55 (37.06)     2:21.29 (37.74)
 32 Kulik, James        17 Lansdale Catholi     2:23.35    2:21.99        
                  30.76     1:05.47 (34.71)     1:43.99 (38.52)     2:21.99 (38.00)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 2:05.56        2013 Allyson McHugh, Little Flower              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Kelley M    14 LF                   2:25.18    2:17.60         25  
                  29.07     1:02.79 (33.72)     1:44.67 (41.88)     2:17.60 (32.93)
  2 Salwach, Jillian M  18 Saint Hubert         2:21.40    2:19.26         22  
                  28.63     1:04.47 (35.84)     1:45.16 (40.69)     2:19.26 (34.10)
  3 Rocchi, Maria C     18 Ryan                 2:19.28    2:20.68         20  
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)     1:45.34 (38.49)     2:20.68 (35.34)
  4 Quindlen, Caroline  17 Carroll              2:20.12    2:21.07         19  
                  28.78     1:02.28 (33.50)     1:46.96 (44.68)     2:21.07 (34.11)
  5 Spreckley, Catheri     LF                   2:29.37    2:30.82         18  
                  33.58     1:13.91 (40.33)     1:56.13 (42.22)     2:30.82 (34.69)
  6 Ozimkiewicz, Kara   17 Ryan                 2:24.62    2:31.65         17  
                  30.35     1:08.47 (38.12)     1:55.54 (47.07)     2:31.65 (36.11)
  7 Campbell, Jennifer     LF                   2:38.25    2:38.20         15  
                  32.61     1:14.38 (41.77)     2:01.26 (46.88)     2:38.20 (36.94)
  8 Pisacano, Rose C       LF                   2:47.95    2:41.49         13  
                  34.46     1:12.04 (37.58)     2:03.12 (51.08)     2:41.49 (38.37)
  9 McGee, Sarah        14 Ryan                 2:30.87    2:43.70         12  
                  36.22     1:16.40 (40.18)     2:07.08 (50.68)     2:43.70 (36.62)
 10 Coady, Allison C    16 Archbishop Wood      2:46.15    2:47.01         11  
                  36.18     1:24.83 (48.65)     2:08.98 (44.15)     2:47.01 (38.03)
 11 Schueren, Frances   14 Ohara                2:52.18    2:47.43         10  
                  38.14     1:23.22 (45.08)     2:07.47 (44.25)     2:47.43 (39.96)
 12 Benson, Meredith L  15 Bonner-Prendie       2:45.88    2:49.05          9  
                  35.84     1:17.90 (42.06)     2:12.32 (54.42)     2:49.05 (36.73)
 13 Bomberger, Emily       Carroll              2:44.82    2:49.30          7  
                  38.35     1:22.30 (43.95)     2:12.25 (49.95)     2:49.30 (37.05)
 14 Rosario, Cierra     15 Ryan                 2:47.40    2:51.05          5  
                  36.49     1:19.35 (42.86)     2:10.80 (51.45)     2:51.05 (40.25)
 15 Martino, Andrea L   15 Archbishop Wood      2:57.92    2:57.61          4  
                  39.65     1:24.45 (44.80)     2:16.30 (51.85)     2:57.61 (41.31)
 16 Kahhan, Victoria    17 Ryan                 2:57.59    3:02.19          3  
                  36.33     1:23.51 (47.18)     2:19.08 (55.57)     3:02.19 (43.11)
 17 Thekkudan, Amy L    17 Ryan                 3:11.18    3:08.83          2  
                  42.14     1:30.82 (48.68)     2:25.69 (54.87)     3:08.83 (43.14)
 18 Sherman, Sydney E   17 Archbishop Wood      3:07.20    3:08.98          1  
                  39.62     1:31.52 (51.90)     2:23.25 (51.73)     3:08.98 (45.73)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:48.31        2009 Gregory Mahon, Prep                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizza, Joseph V     16 LaSalle-MA           1:57.68    1:56.11         25  
                  25.27       54.80 (29.53)     1:29.58 (34.78)     1:56.11 (26.53)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon   16 St. Joe's            2:03.02    1:57.86         22  
                  25.91       56.30 (30.39)     1:29.83 (33.53)     1:57.86 (28.03)
  3 Brady, John W       17 LaSalle-MA           2:03.60    1:59.78         20  
                  26.24       58.34 (32.10)     1:31.58 (33.24)     1:59.78 (28.20)
  4 Rocchi, Paul J      18 Ryan                 2:02.56    2:01.29         19  
                  26.23       56.51 (30.28)     1:31.04 (34.53)     2:01.29 (30.25)
  5 Finlay, Sean R      15 LaSalle-MA           2:11.81    2:03.13         18  
  6 Duffy, Liiam J      15 LaSalle-MA           2:06.97    2:05.50         17  
                  26.83     1:00.40 (33.57)     1:36.65 (36.25)     2:05.50 (28.85)
  7 Rocchi, Matthew     15 Ryan                 2:06.66    2:10.81         15  
                  28.03       59.28 (31.25)     1:38.17 (38.89)     2:10.81 (32.64)
  8 Montenegro, Samuel  15 St. Joe's            2:10.76    2:11.06         13  
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:40.59 (38.30)     2:11.06 (30.47)
  9 Garber, Marcello F  15 St. Joe's            2:17.41    2:15.42         12  
                  29.38     1:06.30 (36.92)     1:41.77 (35.47)     2:15.42 (33.65)
 10 Noga, Brendan E     16 St. Joe's            2:36.94    2:21.60         11  
                  29.51     1:06.29 (36.78)     1:48.40 (42.11)     2:21.60 (33.20)
 11 Lynskey, Conor F    15 Archbishop Wood      2:23.41    2:22.44         10  
                  30.73     1:08.91 (38.18)     1:50.69 (41.78)     2:22.44 (31.75)
 12 Monari, Alexander   14 St. Joe's            2:21.79    2:22.45          9  
                  29.14     1:05.58 (36.44)     1:48.01 (42.43)     2:22.45 (34.44)
 13 Devlin, Sean P      16 Roman                2:24.57    2:23.77          7  
                  30.35   1:51.37 (1:21.02)     2:23.77 (32.40)         2:23.77 ( )
 14 Goncalves, John L   15 Ryan                 2:21.12    2:24.34          5  
                  30.08     1:05.45 (35.37)     1:52.54 (47.09)     2:24.34 (31.80)
 15 Fattizzo, Antonio   15 Roman                2:27.48    2:27.61          4  
                  32.73     1:10.31 (37.58)     1:53.40 (43.09)     2:27.61 (34.21)
 16 Comas, Ryan         15 Judge                2:25.00    2:29.54          3  
                  31.14     1:09.64 (38.50)     1:53.82 (44.18)     2:29.54 (35.72)
 17 Connors, John P     18 St. Joe's            2:35.00    2:34.36          2  
 18 Repisky, Andrew V   16 Archbishop Wood      2:42.00    2:38.66          1  
                                                    2:03.45 ( )     2:38.66 (35.21)
 19 O'Shea, Kevin       18 Ohara                2:37.88    2:41.08        
                  30.83     1:11.32 (40.49)     2:03.95 (52.63)     2:41.08 (37.13)
 20 Fagan, Daniel       15 Ohara                2:38.02    2:43.88        
                  34.13     1:17.84 (43.71)     2:08.26 (50.42)     2:43.88 (35.62)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 24.34        1980 Sue Scott, Carroll                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blewett, Hanna L    16 Ohara                  24.93      24.47         25  
  2 McKinstry, Shea F   17 Ryan                   25.00      24.90         22  
  3 Boyle, Julia E      16 Ohara                  27.08      26.25         20  
  4 Brooks, Victoria    16 Bonner-Prendie         25.92      26.50         19  
  5 Snyder, Olivia         Carroll                27.44      26.64         18  
  6 Coleman, Sarah         LF                     26.92      26.75         17  
  7 Cochrane, Claire M  17 Archbishop Wood        27.33      26.78         15  
  8 Blaney, Jillian        LF                     27.83      26.87         13  
  9 Campbell, Megan        LF                     28.03      27.95         11.5
  9 Gibson, Emily A     17 Ohara                  27.94      27.95         11.5
 11 MacDonand, MaryGra  15 Archbishop Wood        28.21      28.17         10  
 12 Coyle, Victoria M   14 Saint Hubert           28.17      28.34          9  
 13 DeMarshall, Claire  14 Saint Hubert           28.15      28.45          7  
 14 Greene, Devon A     16 Ohara                  28.22      28.51          5  
 15 Wisniewski, Rachel     LF                     27.40      28.67          4  
 16 Moore, Abigail L    16 Bonner-Prendie         29.68      28.72          3  
 17 Caldwell, Emily M   16 Archbishop Wood        29.02      29.03          2  
 18 Goldstein, Taylor   15 Archbishop Wood        28.72      29.09          1  
 19 DiGiacomo, Brianna  17 Ohara                  30.53      29.21        
 20 Fenning, Mary K     16 Ohara                  29.80      29.60        
 21 Benson, Meredith L  15 Bonner-Prendie         30.52      29.68        
 22 Deegan, Claudia M   18 Archbishop Wood        29.81      29.79        
 23 Joyce, Erin M       17 Ohara                  30.53      29.80        
 24 Leinenbach, Noelle  16 Archbishop Wood        30.35      30.11        
 25 Jaskel, Cecelia     14 Ryan                   30.31      30.19        
 26 Mallon, Kathleen M  17 Ohara                  30.52      30.41        
 27 Pergolini, Gianna      Carroll                31.62      30.44        
 28 Levy, Gabrielle R   16 Ohara                  30.42      30.56        
 29 Johnson, Olivia C   16 Archbishop Wood        30.44      30.59        
 30 Teson, Rachel A     16 Saint Hubert           31.15      30.75        
 31 Kane, Gabrielle E   16 Ohara                  30.44      30.77        
 32 Kraynak, Maggie     14 Ryan                   30.79      30.82        
 33 Conway, Lauren K    17 Archbishop Wood        31.85      30.88        
 34 Hayes, Kaitlyn H    16 Ohara                  30.90      30.93        
 35 Waltrich, Sheila    14 Archbishop Wood        31.96      31.21        
 36 McFadden, Meghan A  15 Saint Hubert           30.75      31.24        
 37 Resto, Lilli        15 Saint Hubert           31.97      31.37        
 38 McNicholas, Monica  17 Ohara                  32.19      31.76        
 38 Gerdelmann, Marybe  15 Archbishop Wood        32.75      31.76        
 40 Moroz, Elizabeth    15 Ryan                   31.79      31.82        
 41 Boyes, Kayli           Ryan                   32.28      32.00        
 42 Grzcewska, Patryci     LF                     31.46      32.04        
 43 Anderson, Caitlyn   16 Saint Hubert           32.22      32.06        
 43 Kraynak, Courtney   17 Ryan                   32.02      32.06        
 45 Hawe, Elaine M      16 Archbishop Wood        32.36      32.09        
 46 Parks, Amanda L     16 Archbishop Wood        32.25      32.19        
 47 Rockenbach, Emily   14 Bonner-Prendie         33.45      32.20        
 48 Zamonski, Carrie J  17 Ohara                  31.50      32.24        
 49 Swanick, Kara M     17 Ohara                  36.73      32.47        
 50 Dougherty, Monica   15 Archbishop Wood        33.45      32.58        
 51 Carroll, Kelly      16 Hallahan               32.16      32.64        
 52 Greiner, Teresa     18 Bonner-Prendie         34.07      32.65        
 53 Kiefer, Samantha    15 Bonner-Prendie         34.06      32.68        
 54 Miller, Hannah E    17 Archbishop Wood        33.51      32.84        
 55 Tanborelli, Emily   17 Ohara                  32.65      32.86        
 56 Cuzzupe, Sophia        Carroll                32.63      33.09        
 57 Betham, Hailey      16 Bonner-Prendie         34.02      33.13        
 58 Petsis, Morgan      15 Ryan                   34.40      33.41        
 59 Meschler, Rebecca   14 Ryan                   34.90      33.56        
 60 Sciole, Emma M      14 Ohara                  33.17      33.79        
 61 Valentine, Rebecca  17 Hallahan               33.97      33.96        
 62 Cameron, Camilla       Carroll                32.44      34.10        
 63 Ferry, Maura A      17 Archbishop Wood        33.82      34.45        
 64 Burns, Molly           LF                     34.00      34.51        
 65 Murphy, Melanie R   17 Ohara                  34.60      34.70        
 66 McLernan, Breanne   16 Archbishop Wood        32.86      34.79        
 67 Savon, Allison M    16 Archbishop Wood        34.43      34.81        
 68 Berdel, Caitlyn A   16 Saint Hubert           34.78      34.83        
 69 Sherman, Jacquelyn  15 Archbishop Wood        33.61      35.33        
 70 Miller, Denise M    17 Bonner-Prendie         35.14      35.43        
 71 Bee, Allison M      15 Saint Hubert           34.71      35.62        
 72 Albert, Lena M      15 Archbishop Wood        34.07      36.10        
 73 Johnson, Anne M     15 Archbishop Wood        34.61      36.20        
 74 LaMay, Emily A      15 Archbishop Wood        38.36      36.61        
 75 Cleary, Alexis L    14 Ohara                  40.18      36.70        
 76 Bowren, Katryn M    15 Archbishop Wood        34.31      36.75        
 77 Carney, Maura E     16 Ohara                  38.01      36.84        
 78 Sautter, Julia      16 Hallahan               34.00      37.27        
 79 Keenan, Emilie A    16 Archbishop Wood        36.79      37.68        
 80 Paone, Olivia       16 Hallahan               36.00      37.88        
 81 Koch, Emma          15 Bonner-Prendie         37.96      38.46        
 82 Coyle, Erin R       14 Archbishop Wood        38.26      39.09        
 83 Smith, Gabriella    14 Hallahan               40.01      40.64        
 84 Murphy-Soto, Jacin  16 Ohara                  42.09      40.68        
 85 Craig, Deni J       16 Ohara                  42.06      42.10        
 86 Kearney, Kalyn C    16 Ohara                  43.22      43.01        
 87 Sears, Meghan F     17 Archbishop Wood        36.06      43.90        
 88 Yohannes, Blaine    16 Hallahan               47.96      45.22        
 89 Rush, Logan            Hallahan               42.97      45.47        
 90 Livingston, Ceceli     Hallahan               43.97      45.48        
 91 Czibik, Kelsey      14 Bonner-Prendie         38.48      57.00        
 92 Wilks, Tarina          Hallahan               53.06      57.01        
 93 McDermott, Amanda   16 Archbishop Wood        36.95    1:54.21        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 20.60        2012 Eric Schultz, LaSalle                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everman, Vince P    17 LaSalle-MA             22.45      21.50         25  
  2 Stachel, Nick E     17 LaSalle-MA             22.16      21.76         22  
  3 McElwee, Kyle F     17 LaSalle-MA             22.85      22.02         20  
  4 Barclay, Joseph K   17 Judge                  22.47      22.10         19  
  5 Shurmur, Kyle       17 LaSalle-MA             22.59      22.20         18  
  6 Petrosky, Andrew J  18 Judge                  22.92      22.59         17  
  7 Cabulong, Frederic  18 St. Joe's              23.37      22.60         15  
  8 Schultz, Harrison   17 LaSalle-MA             23.42      22.77         12.5
  8 Hieb, Austin J      17 St. Joe's              23.55      22.77         12.5
 10 Foley, Patrick D    16 St. Joe's              24.07      22.79         11  
 11 Mayes, Connor B     18 St. Joe's              24.20      23.30         10  
 12 Wilt, Evan T        15 LaSalle-MA             23.65      23.44          9  
 13 Kaupas, John A      18 Ohara                  23.43      23.45          7  
 14 Lawn, Gus D         17 Archbishop Wood        24.12      23.50          5  
 15 Boyle, Cullen P     16 Ohara                  24.32      23.79          4  
 16 Moeller, Sam P      17 St. Joe's              24.83      23.84          3  
 17 McKernan, Patrick   16 St. Joe's              26.27      23.93          2  
 18 Dwyer, Daniel T     16 Bonner-Prendie         24.38      23.94          1  
 19 Giuliani, Richie       Carroll                24.35      23.99        
 20 Urban, Ryan P       17 Ryan                   24.16      24.19        
 21 Maerz, Matthew         Carroll                24.62      24.41        
 22 Novakovic, Nikolas  17 St. Joe's              27.00      24.53        
 23 Killion, Sean-Seam  17 St. Joe's              26.80      24.62        
 24 Green, Connor P     16 Judge                  24.37      24.63        
 25 Lieb, Daniel M      16 St. Joe's              25.15      24.64        
 26 Gettes, Tyler       16 Judge                  24.48      24.86        
 27 McKinstry, Hayden   15 Judge                  24.94      25.23        
 28 Fay, Martin         17 Bonner-Prendie         25.42      25.49        
 29 DiLucia, Marc R     18 Bonner-Prendie         25.25      25.54        
 30 Wilson, Timothy J   18 Judge                  26.84      25.68        
 31 Berner, John E      16 Judge                  26.10      25.81        
 32 Cherkis, Justin T   15 Judge                  26.33      25.84        
 33 McDevitt, Luke      14 Bonner-Prendie         26.37      25.93        
 34 Johnston, Daniel C  15 Archbishop Wood        25.82      26.13        
 35 Brazukas, James W   18 Archbishop Wood        26.45      26.16        
 36 Coyle, Daniel J     17 Archbishop Wood        26.17      26.28        
 37 Osmon, Nicholas J   18 Roman                  26.26      26.40        
 37 Hislop, Patrick        Carroll                26.25      26.40        
 39 Price, Christian M  17 Ryan                   26.28      26.41        
 40 Lusch, Thomas       14 Bonner-Prendie         26.79      26.48        
 41 Lynch, Alec A       16 Bonner-Prendie         26.79      26.64        
 42 Whelihan, Liam M    17 Archbishop Wood        26.47      27.25        
 43 James, Patrick J    14 Ohara                  27.98      27.41        
 44 Jorgenson, Robert   15 Archbishop Wood        27.88      27.50        
 45 Novelli, Chris      14 Bonner-Prendie         28.95      27.66        
 46 McNamee, William P  15 Judge                  27.44      27.68        
 47 Nolter, Alex        18 Judge                  27.93      27.79        
 48 Kaminiski, Ryan     16 Judge                  27.39      27.85        
 49 Dorby, Elijah D     17 Ohara                  28.34      28.00        
 50 McFeeley, Gerald P  16 Roman                  28.47      28.25        
 51 Noonan, Sean T      16 Ohara                  36.55      28.46        
 52 Duska, John M       14 Roman                  29.59      28.47        
 53 Boyle, Robert J     17 Judge                  28.85      28.57        
 54 McKeown, Francis E  15 Roman                  29.25      28.62        
 55 Wilkinson, Matthew  17 Archbishop Wood        30.43      28.94        
 56 Marano, Louis       14 Ryan                   29.50      29.28        
 57 Schoeffling, Micha  14 Archbishop Wood        30.06      29.32        
 58 Nolter, Zachary W   16 Judge                  30.07      29.71        
 58 Gallagher, Thomas   17 Roman                  29.22      29.71        
 60 Barth, Jared        15 Judge                  30.84      29.74        
 61 Sabol, Anthony         Carroll                30.85      29.81        
 62 Rubin, William J    18 Roman                  30.15      30.09        
 63 D'Angelo, Kyle B    16 Ohara                  30.97      30.12        
 64 Feeney, Matt        15 Judge                  30.25      30.35        
 65 Curry, Brian P      17 Ohara                  30.17      31.32        
 66 O'Rangers, Michael  17 Ohara                  30.20      31.39        
 67 Albert, Luke J      18 Archbishop Wood        31.98      31.71        
 68 Donahue, Joseph J   15 Roman                  30.22      31.92        
 69 Taylor, Joshua      16 Roman                  34.65      32.72        
 70 Issertell, Billy J  14 Ohara                  37.65      33.25        
 71 Bresnan, Kyle P     15 Archbishop Wood        33.67      33.59        
 72 McCloskey, James J  15 Roman                  35.56      34.85        
 73 Lutz, John A        14 Archbishop Wood        33.30      36.07        
 74 Grant, Joseph D     15 Roman                  34.00      36.09        
 75 Sears, Conor T      16 Archbishop Wood        35.88      37.14        
 -- Coyle, Andrew C     16 Roman                  29.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 58.33        2004 Kaitlin Slowey, Ryan                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Mary T     18 Ryan                 1:01.88    1:00.53         25  
                  28.55     1:00.53 (31.98)                                        
  2 Salwach, Jillian M  18 Saint Hubert         1:03.13    1:01.20         22  
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)                                        
  3 Cochrane, Hannah L  17 Archbishop Wood      1:05.87    1:03.61         20  
                  29.06     1:03.61 (34.55)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Brianna  16 Saint Hubert         1:05.66    1:04.64         19  
                  29.93     1:04.64 (34.71)                                        
  5 Bedesem, Caitlin M  16 Archbishop Wood      1:06.72    1:05.76         18  
                  30.04     1:05.76 (35.72)                                        
  6 Ozimkiewicz, Kara   17 Ryan                 1:07.25    1:07.01         17  
                  31.27     1:07.01 (35.74)                                        
  7 Connor, Stephanie      Carroll              1:10.64    1:07.53         15  
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)                                        
  8 Campbell, Jennifer     LF                   1:10.50    1:09.22         13  
                  31.88     1:09.22 (37.34)                                        
  9 Coyle, Victoria M   14 Saint Hubert         1:12.48    1:13.26         12  
                  36.16     1:13.26 (37.10)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Kaitlyn       LF                   1:16.29    1:14.88         11  
                  34.51     1:14.88 (40.37)                                        
 11 Quindlen, Kristen      Carroll              1:16.25    1:17.46         10  
                  34.27     1:17.46 (43.19)                                        
 12 Shaw, Samantha J    17 Ohara                1:15.75    1:17.72          9  
                  33.98     1:17.72 (43.74)                                        
 13 Donahue, Danielle   18 Ohara                1:21.78    1:19.44          7  
                  35.07     1:19.44 (44.37)                                        
 14 Kraynak, Maggie     14 Ryan                 1:18.25    1:19.53          5  
                  36.93     1:19.53 (42.60)                                        
 15 Leinenbach, Jenna   18 Archbishop Wood      1:21.59    1:19.78          4  
                  35.38     1:19.78 (44.40)                                        
 16 Kraynak, Courtney   17 Ryan                 1:16.04    1:20.46          3  
                  36.38     1:20.46 (44.08)                                        
 17 Boyle, Erin T       17 Ohara                1:22.23    1:20.60          2  
                  34.95     1:20.60 (45.65)                                        
 18 McGrath, Megan      16 Archbishop Wood      1:19.04    1:22.57          1  
                  36.56     1:22.57 (46.01)                                        
 19 Kahhan, Victoria    17 Ryan                 1:24.12    1:23.35        
                  37.70     1:23.35 (45.65)                                        
 20 Rudden, Samantha A  15 Saint Hubert         1:21.66    1:28.70        
                  36.69     1:28.70 (52.01)                                        
 21 Zakrzewski, Alison     Carroll              1:24.44    1:51.59        
                  49.60   1:51.59 (1:01.99)                                        
 22 Ortiz, Alondra      16 Hallahan             1:51.56    1:52.99        
                  48.73   1:52.99 (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Mahon, Kaeleigh C   15 Archbishop Wood      1:15.64        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.41                                                            
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 48.13        2009 Gregory Mahon, Prep                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brocato, Greg V     16 LaSalle-MA             51.32      50.97         25  
                  23.52       50.97 (27.45)                                        
  2 Ciavarelli, David   17 Ohara                  55.14      52.14         22  
                  23.70       52.14 (28.44)                                        
  3 Belecanech, Nichol  16 St. Joe's              54.93      52.42         20  
                  24.77       52.42 (27.65)                                        
  4 Lubinski, Jacob A   14 LaSalle-MA             53.64      52.64         19  
                  24.74       52.64 (27.90)                                        
  5 Chadwick, Luke A    17 LaSalle-MA             54.75      52.71         18  
                  24.28       52.71 (28.43)                                        
  6 McBryan, Michael E  18 LaSalle-MA             55.12      53.12         17  
                  24.89       53.12 (28.23)                                        
  7 Rogers, Thomas W    15 LaSalle-MA             56.95      55.60         15  
                  26.03       55.60 (29.57)                                        
  8 Madeja, Christian   16 Judge                  56.73      56.03         13  
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)                                        
  9 Derer, Thomas J     17 Ryan                   58.09      56.64         12  
                  26.18       56.64 (30.46)                                        
 10 LaBella, Gabriel G  16 LaSalle-MA             58.27      56.79         11  
                  26.32       56.79 (30.47)                                        
 11 Vander Vossen, Mat  15 Roman                  58.45      57.51         10  
                  26.72       57.51 (30.79)                                        
 12 Schoeller, J. Bren  15 LaSalle-MA             58.65      57.53          9  
                  26.97       57.53 (30.56)                                        
 13 Zwaan, Michael A    18 St. Joe's              59.50      57.61          7  
                  26.30       57.61 (31.31)                                        
 14 Hassard, Conor V    17 Ohara                1:00.02      58.13          5  
                  26.70       58.13 (31.43)                                        
 15 Unger, Gabriel J    18 St. Joe's              58.15      58.54          4  
                  26.55       58.54 (31.99)                                        
 16 Klein, John J       14 LaSalle-MA           1:01.06      58.83          3  
                  26.91       58.83 (31.92)                                        
 17 Murray, Ryan N      17 Judge                1:00.60      59.10          2  
                  26.74       59.10 (32.36)                                        
 18 Quigley, Timothy M  16 Archbishop Wood        58.17      59.17          1  
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)                                        
 19 Goncalves, John L   15 Ryan                 1:02.47    1:00.98        
                  29.76     1:00.98 (31.22)                                        
 20 Vanderveer, Matthe  15 Roman                1:01.97    1:01.44        
                  27.66     1:01.44 (33.78)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Thomas F  17 St. Joe's            1:03.84    1:02.92        
                  28.91     1:02.92 (34.01)                                        
 22 Fay, Martin         17 Bonner-Prendie       1:02.39    1:03.02        
                  29.44     1:03.02 (33.58)                                        
 23 McKinstry, Hayden   15 Judge                1:03.19    1:03.89        
                  28.69     1:03.89 (35.20)                                        
 24 Ravelli, Paul I     15 St. Joe's            1:05.78    1:05.46        
                  30.24     1:05.46 (35.22)                                        
 25 Harte, Kevin J      14 Archbishop Wood      1:04.93    1:05.49        
                  30.82     1:05.49 (34.67)                                        
 26 Jusino, William A   17 Roman                1:06.58    1:05.76        
                  30.16     1:05.76 (35.60)                                        
 27 Dugan, Liam P       16 St. Joe's            1:10.77    1:08.75        
                  30.89     1:08.75 (37.86)                                        
 28 Barth, Jared        15 Judge                1:13.25    1:12.11        
                  33.47     1:12.11 (38.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 52.89        2000 Mary Skonicki, Wood                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blewett, Hanna L    16 Ohara                  53.62      53.42         25  
                  25.55       53.42 (27.87)                                        
  2 McKinstry, Shea F   17 Ryan                   54.46      54.67         22  
                  26.15       54.67 (28.52)                                        
  3 Coyle, MaryCate     16 Lansdale Catholi       59.71      58.40         20  
                  28.36       58.40 (30.04)                                        
  4 Bedesem, Caitlin M  16 Archbishop Wood      1:00.22      58.50         19  
                  28.42       58.50 (30.08)                                        
  5 Sheffold, Jenna L   16 Ryan                   58.63      58.68         18  
                  27.64       58.68 (31.04)                                        
  6 Brooks, Victoria    16 Bonner-Prendie         58.67      59.02         17  
                  27.44       59.02 (31.58)                                        
  7 Coleman, Sarah         LF                     59.19      59.26         15  
                  27.74       59.26 (31.52)                                        
  8 Gibson, Emily A     17 Ohara                1:02.76    1:00.85         13  
                  28.77     1:00.85 (32.08)                                        
  9 Barkofski, Stefani     Carroll              1:02.07    1:01.01         12  
                  28.99     1:01.01 (32.02)                                        
 10 Cameron, Paige N    15 Saint Hubert         1:03.61    1:02.16         11  
                  29.81     1:02.16 (32.35)                                        
 11 Grant, Brigid B     17 Archbishop Wood      1:02.43    1:02.17         10  
                  30.56     1:02.17 (31.61)                                        
 12 MacDonand, MaryGra  15 Archbishop Wood      1:03.81    1:02.83          9  
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)                                        
 13 King, Colleen E     15 Bonner-Prendie       1:06.47    1:04.43          7  
                  30.33     1:04.43 (34.10)                                        
 14 Seiple, Jessica        LF                   1:04.19    1:04.86          5  
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)                                        
 15 Greene, Devon A     16 Ohara                1:05.69    1:05.36          4  
                  31.15     1:05.36 (34.21)                                        
 16 DiGiacomo, Brianna  17 Ohara                1:07.02    1:05.89          3  
                  29.93     1:05.89 (35.96)                                        
 17 Fenning, Mary K     16 Ohara                1:07.22    1:05.97          2  
                  31.59     1:05.97 (34.38)                                        
 18 Leinenbach, Noelle  16 Archbishop Wood      1:07.99    1:06.24          1  
                  31.79     1:06.24 (34.45)                                        
 19 DiLucia, Laura      15 Bonner-Prendie       1:06.66    1:06.37        
                  31.65     1:06.37 (34.72)                                        
 20 Caldwell, Emily M   16 Archbishop Wood      1:06.31    1:06.41        
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)                                        
 21 Boyle, Erin T       17 Ohara                1:10.45    1:07.38        
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)                                        
 22 McGlinn, Kaitlyn    15 Ryan                 1:07.56    1:07.63        
                  31.67     1:07.63 (35.96)                                        
 23 Conway, Lauren K    17 Archbishop Wood      1:10.15    1:07.73        
                  31.66     1:07.73 (36.07)                                        
 24 Fard, Heather          Carroll              1:08.37    1:07.83        
                  32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)                                        
 25 Kraft, Jennifer        Carroll             10:09.72    1:08.13        
                  32.97     1:08.13 (35.16)                                        
 26 Teson, Rachel A     16 Saint Hubert         1:10.43    1:08.74        
                  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)                                        
 27 Johnson, Olivia C   16 Archbishop Wood      1:09.39    1:09.10        
                  31.96     1:09.10 (37.14)                                        
 28 McNicholas, Monica  17 Ohara                1:09.97    1:09.65        
                  32.48     1:09.65 (37.17)                                        
 29 Kane, Gabrielle E   16 Ohara                1:08.88    1:09.93        
                  32.12     1:09.93 (37.81)                                        
 30 Resto, Lilli        15 Saint Hubert         1:10.94    1:10.59        
                  32.99     1:10.59 (37.60)                                        
 31 Hayes, Kaitlyn H    16 Ohara                1:11.29    1:10.80        
                  32.64     1:10.80 (38.16)                                        
 32 Rha, Eunkyung          LF                   1:10.28    1:11.09        
                  32.94     1:11.09 (38.15)                                        
 33 Grzcewska, Patryci     LF                   1:12.40    1:11.77        
                  33.40     1:11.77 (38.37)                                        
 34 Leinenbach, Jenna   18 Archbishop Wood      1:12.33    1:12.36        
                  34.21     1:12.36 (38.15)                                        
 35 Kiefer, Samantha    15 Bonner-Prendie       1:16.75    1:12.41        
                  34.76     1:12.41 (37.65)                                        
 36 Petsis, Morgan      15 Ryan                 1:17.85    1:12.69        
                  35.11     1:12.69 (37.58)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Kathleen   16 Ryan                 1:12.82    1:12.79        
                  34.12     1:12.79 (38.67)                                        
 38 Anderson, Caitlyn   16 Saint Hubert         1:13.96    1:13.09        
                  33.26     1:13.09 (39.83)                                        
 39 Zamonski, Carrie J  17 Ohara                1:16.27    1:13.18        
                  35.67     1:13.18 (37.51)                                        
 40 Greiner, Teresa     18 Bonner-Prendie       1:14.87    1:13.50        
 41 Cuzzupe, Sophia        Carroll              1:17.09    1:14.75        
                  36.11     1:14.75 (38.64)                                        
 42 Razzi, Allie M      16 Lansdale Catholi     1:14.55    1:15.34        
                  34.80     1:15.34 (40.54)                                        
 43 Betham, Hailey      16 Bonner-Prendie       1:17.93    1:15.38        
                  35.92     1:15.38 (39.46)                                        
 44 Karensky, Kamryn C  14 Archbishop Wood      1:15.45    1:15.42        
                  35.70     1:15.42 (39.72)                                        
 45 Tanborelli, Emily   17 Ohara                1:16.65    1:15.50        
                  35.16     1:15.50 (40.34)                                        
 46 Miller, Hannah E    17 Archbishop Wood      1:15.69    1:16.25        
                  36.93     1:16.25 (39.32)                                        
 47 Anderson, Anastasi  14 Saint Hubert         1:14.73    1:16.47        
                  36.05     1:16.47 (40.42)                                        
 48 Smith, Miranda      15 Hallahan             1:19.85    1:16.81        
                  38.24     1:16.81 (38.57)                                        
 49 Gerdelmann, Marybe  15 Archbishop Wood      1:16.21    1:17.64        
                  35.16     1:17.64 (42.48)                                        
 50 Ferry, Maura A      17 Archbishop Wood      1:15.82    1:18.55        
                  36.05     1:18.55 (42.50)                                        
 51 McLernan, Breanne   16 Archbishop Wood      1:15.15    1:18.65        
                  36.73     1:18.65 (41.92)                                        
 52 Gibson, Erin I      15 Archbishop Wood      1:20.79    1:18.99        
                1:18.99         1:18.99 ( )                                        
 53 Savon, Allison M    16 Archbishop Wood      1:20.32    1:19.22        
                  38.58     1:19.22 (40.64)                                        
 54 Read, Jenna         15 Saint Hubert         1:18.46    1:19.38        
                  36.44     1:19.38 (42.94)                                        
 55 Thekkudan, Amy L    17 Ryan                 1:20.22    1:19.72        
                  36.83     1:19.72 (42.89)                                        
 56 Fiorelli, Michelle  16 Archbishop Wood      1:16.75    1:20.19        
                  36.57     1:20.19 (43.62)                                        
 57 Sciole, Emma M      14 Ohara                1:22.24    1:20.71        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)                                        
 58 Burns, Molly           LF                   1:36.78    1:20.87        
                  35.47     1:20.87 (45.40)                                        
 59 Albert, Lena M      15 Archbishop Wood      1:22.95    1:21.04        
                  39.84     1:21.04 (41.20)                                        
 60 Johnson, Anne M     15 Archbishop Wood      1:24.87    1:21.85        
                  39.60     1:21.85 (42.25)                                        
 61 Bee, Allison M      15 Saint Hubert         1:22.33    1:22.20        
                  38.43     1:22.20 (43.77)                                        
 62 Porretta, Laura        LF                   1:21.25    1:23.08        
                  38.22     1:23.08 (44.86)                                        
 63 Carney, Maura E     16 Ohara                1:26.96    1:23.59        
                  39.67     1:23.59 (43.92)                                        
 64 Langjahr, Melody M  17 Ohara                1:20.60    1:24.96        
                  37.22     1:24.96 (47.74)                                        
 65 Bowren, Katryn M    15 Archbishop Wood      1:20.77    1:25.81        
                  40.04     1:25.81 (45.77)                                        
 66 Paone, Olivia       16 Hallahan             1:26.79    1:26.81        
                  40.95     1:26.81 (45.86)                                        
 67 Czibik, Kelsey      14 Bonner-Prendie       1:34.03    1:26.83        
                  41.45     1:26.83 (45.38)                                        
 68 Cleary, Alexis L    14 Ohara                1:34.62    1:26.87        
                  41.23     1:26.87 (45.64)                                        
 69 Zakrzewski, Alison     Carroll              1:48.25    1:27.91        
                  41.05     1:27.91 (46.86)                                        
 70 McDermott, Amanda   16 Archbishop Wood      1:26.22    1:28.05        
                  42.10     1:28.05 (45.95)                                        
 71 Koch, Emma          15 Bonner-Prendie       1:24.58    1:28.41        
                  40.44     1:28.41 (47.97)                                        
 72 Coyle, Erin R       14 Archbishop Wood      1:25.55    1:29.77        
                  43.53     1:29.77 (46.24)                                        
 73 LaMay, Emily A      15 Archbishop Wood      1:32.09    1:29.93        
                  39.52     1:29.93 (50.41)                                        
 74 Smith, Gabriella    14 Hallahan             1:31.64    1:30.89        
                  42.75     1:30.89 (48.14)                                        
 75 Murphy-Soto, Jacin  16 Ohara                1:33.98    1:32.04        
                  45.84     1:32.04 (46.20)                                        
 76 Brown, Bobbie          LF                   1:32.78    1:32.57        
                  43.86     1:32.57 (48.71)                                        
 77 Rivera, Angelica    16 Ohara                1:35.89    1:32.77        
                  43.07     1:32.77 (49.70)                                        
 78 Kzelian, Kristine      Carroll              1:50.09    1:34.06        
 79 Kearney, Kalyn C    16 Ohara                1:56.66    1:51.21        
                  49.58   1:51.21 (1:01.63)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 44.66        2009 Ted Walker, LaSalle                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brocato, Greg V     16 LaSalle-MA             47.32      46.99         25  
                  22.41       46.99 (24.58)                                        
  2 Barclay, Joseph K   17 Judge                  49.15      48.11         22  
                  22.86       48.11 (25.25)                                        
  3 McElwee, Kyle F     17 LaSalle-MA             49.25      48.42         20  
                  23.21       48.42 (25.21)                                        
  4 McParland, Kyle P   17 Roman                  49.40      48.70         19  
                  23.20       48.70 (25.50)                                        
  5 Hieb, Austin J      17 St. Joe's              50.94      49.21         18  
                  23.65       49.21 (25.56)                                        
  6 Cabulong, Frederic  18 St. Joe's              51.77      49.53         17  
                  23.58       49.53 (25.95)                                        
  7 Chadwick, Luke A    17 LaSalle-MA             50.80      49.73         15  
                  23.86       49.73 (25.87)                                        
  8 Wilt, Evan T        15 LaSalle-MA             51.41      51.30         13  
                  24.12       51.30 (27.18)                                        
  9 Rogers, Thomas W    15 LaSalle-MA             52.94      51.38         12  
                  24.48       51.38 (26.90)                                        
 10 Mayes, Connor B     18 St. Joe's              54.13      51.74         11  
                  24.70       51.74 (27.04)                                        
 11 Lawn, Gus D         17 Archbishop Wood        52.86      51.96         10  
                  24.93       51.96 (27.03)                                        
 12 Foley, Patrick D    16 St. Joe's              52.93      52.08          9  
                  24.04       52.08 (28.04)                                        
 13 Kaupas, John A      18 Ohara                  52.51      52.18          7  
                  24.46       52.18 (27.72)                                        
 14 Derer, Thomas J     17 Ryan                   53.25      52.19          5  
                  24.55       52.19 (27.64)                                        
 15 Unger, Gabriel J    18 St. Joe's              55.00      52.30          4  
                  24.70       52.30 (27.60)                                        
 16 Koenig, Daniel J    18 St. Joe's              56.37      53.40          3  
                  25.26       53.40 (28.14)                                        
 17 Moeller, Sam P      17 St. Joe's              54.97      53.94          2  
                  25.12       53.94 (28.82)                                        
 18 Talbot, Alexander   16 St. Joe's              54.19      54.19          1  
                  25.51       54.19 (28.68)                                        
 19 McKernan, Patrick   16 St. Joe's              56.29      54.23        
                  25.84       54.23 (28.39)                                        
 20 McCreavy, Sean P    17 St. Joe's              58.59      54.43        
                  26.03       54.43 (28.40)                                        
 21 Killion, Sean-Seam  17 St. Joe's              57.91      54.44        
                  25.29       54.44 (29.15)                                        
 22 Urban, Ryan P       17 Ryan                   54.71      54.78        
                  25.43       54.78 (29.35)                                        
 23 Schoeller, J. Bren  15 LaSalle-MA             58.95      54.98        
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)                                        
 24 Maerz, Matthew         Carroll                56.25      55.05        
 25 Heim, Jordan M      16 Roman                  54.91      55.52        
                  26.33       55.52 (29.19)                                        
 26 Monari, Alexander   14 St. Joe's              57.75      56.04        
                  27.03       56.04 (29.01)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Thomas F  17 St. Joe's              57.42      56.26        
                  26.69       56.26 (29.57)                                        
 28 Lieb, Daniel M      16 St. Joe's              57.20      56.35        
                  26.01       56.35 (30.34)                                        
 29 DiLucia, Marc R     18 Bonner-Prendie         56.18      56.53        
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)                                        
 30 Wilson, Timothy J   18 Judge                  57.44      56.91        
                  26.84       56.91 (30.07)                                        
 31 Gibson, Jack P      15 Ohara                  57.37      57.22        
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)                                        
 32 Cherkis, Justin T   15 Judge                  58.10      57.66        
                  27.95       57.66 (29.71)                                        
 33 McDevitt, Luke      14 Bonner-Prendie         59.57      57.85        
                  27.00       57.85 (30.85)                                        
 34 Yost, Brian         14 Ryan                   57.88      58.06        
                  28.44       58.06 (29.62)                                        
 35 Osmon, Nicholas J   18 Roman                  57.25      58.32        
                  26.96       58.32 (31.36)                                        
 36 Whelihan, Liam M    17 Archbishop Wood        58.71      59.15        
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)                                        
 37 Repisky, Andrew V   16 Archbishop Wood        58.41      59.26        
                  27.55       59.26 (31.71)                                        
 38 Moore, Garhett S    15 Lansdale Catholi       59.65      59.27        
                  28.42       59.27 (30.85)                                        
 39 Rodriquez, Alexand  15 Judge                  59.44      59.31        
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)                                        
 40 Pisacano, Joseph J  15 St. Joe's              59.59      59.34        
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)                                        
 41 Brazukas, James W   18 Archbishop Wood      1:04.77      59.54        
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)                                        
 42 Von Hofen, Christi  16 Roman                1:00.12      59.56        
                  28.40       59.56 (31.16)                                        
 43 McNamee, William P  15 Judge                1:04.01    1:00.76        
                  28.34     1:00.76 (32.42)                                        
 44 Lynch, Alec A       16 Bonner-Prendie       1:00.23    1:00.87        
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)                                        
 45 Ravelli, Paul I     15 St. Joe's            1:01.28    1:01.10        
                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)                                        
 45 Nolter, Alex        18 Judge                1:03.06    1:01.10        
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)                                        
 47 Kulik, James        17 Lansdale Catholi     1:03.41    1:01.65        
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)                                        
 48 Spreckley, Gary F   15 Roman                1:03.05    1:01.99        
                  30.26     1:01.99 (31.73)                                        
 49 Coyle, Daniel J     17 Archbishop Wood      1:00.57    1:02.05        
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)                                        
 50 James, Patrick J    14 Ohara                1:08.79    1:02.26        
                  29.40     1:02.26 (32.86)                                        
 51 McFeeley, Gerald P  16 Roman                1:03.78    1:02.75        
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)                                        
 52 Duska, John M       14 Roman                1:07.83    1:03.08        
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)                                        
 53 Boyle, Robert J     17 Judge                1:06.57    1:03.93        
                  30.19     1:03.93 (33.74)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Thomas   17 Roman                1:07.91    1:06.59        
                  31.20     1:06.59 (35.39)                                        
 55 Coyle, Andrew C     16 Roman                1:09.95    1:06.86        
                  30.94     1:06.86 (35.92)                                        
 56 McKeown, Francis E  15 Roman                1:08.34    1:07.82        
                  30.72     1:07.82 (37.10)                                        
 57 Noonan, Sean T      16 Ohara                1:17.66    1:09.63        
                  33.07     1:09.63 (36.56)                                        
 58 Wilkinson, Matthew  17 Archbishop Wood      1:16.45    1:09.76        
                  31.98     1:09.76 (37.78)                                        
 59 Feeney, Matt        15 Judge                1:09.72    1:10.00        
                  32.71     1:10.00 (37.29)                                        
 60 Rubin, William J    18 Roman                1:08.63    1:10.83        
                  31.41     1:10.83 (39.42)                                        
 61 Sabol, Anthony         Carroll              1:11.56    1:11.14        
 62 D'Angelo, Kyle B    16 Ohara                1:16.89    1:11.47        
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)                                        
 63 Donahue, Joseph J   15 Roman                1:10.42    1:11.59        
                  33.83     1:11.59 (37.76)                                        
 64 Taylor, Joshua      16 Roman                1:18.66    1:13.37        
                  34.25     1:13.37 (39.12)                                        
 65 Ascareggi, Steve       Carroll              1:13.66    1:13.47        
                  35.44     1:13.47 (38.03)                                        
 66 Curry, Brian P      17 Ohara                1:15.67    1:15.61        
                  34.73     1:15.61 (40.88)                                        
 67 Bresnan, Kyle P     15 Archbishop Wood      1:23.28    1:16.87        
                  35.26     1:16.87 (41.61)                                        
 68 Lutz, John A        14 Archbishop Wood      1:16.80    1:17.42        
                  37.99     1:17.42 (39.43)                                        
 69 Issertell, Billy J  14 Ohara                1:18.67    1:19.01        
                  35.77     1:19.01 (43.24)                                        
 70 McCloskey, James J  15 Roman                1:32.68    1:22.71        
                  37.76     1:22.71 (44.95)                                        
 71 Grant, Joseph D     15 Roman                1:17.81    1:22.94        
                  36.85     1:22.94 (46.09)                                        
 72 Kilgariff, Kevin J  17 Roman                1:24.44    1:23.63        
                  37.68     1:23.63 (45.95)                                        
 73 Sears, Conor T      16 Archbishop Wood      1:28.76    1:28.23        
                  42.55     1:28.23 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 4:56.01        1994 Dina Dormer, O'Hara                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buliga, Katharine   15 Archbishop Wood      5:30.87    5:18.27         25  
                  28.88     1:00.30 (31.42)     1:32.69 (32.39)     2:05.32 (32.63)
        2:38.24 (32.92)     3:09.81 (31.57)     3:41.65 (31.84)     4:14.32 (32.67)
        4:46.44 (32.12)     5:18.27 (31.83)                                        
  2 McHugh, Kelley M    14 LF                   5:41.92    5:27.57         22  
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)     1:33.20 (32.45)     2:05.89 (32.69)
        2:38.72 (32.83)     3:11.80 (33.08)     3:46.10 (34.30)     4:20.66 (34.56)
        4:54.85 (34.19)     5:27.57 (32.72)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Brianna  16 Saint Hubert         5:56.15    5:45.36         20  
                  31.49     1:05.28 (33.79)     1:39.89 (34.61)     2:15.03 (35.14)
        2:49.93 (34.90)     3:24.77 (34.84)     4:00.11 (35.34)     4:35.72 (35.61)
        5:11.21 (35.49)     5:45.36 (34.15)                                        
  4 Engle, Nadhia       15 Ryan                 6:02.40    6:00.13         19  
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:40.28 (35.12)     2:15.98 (35.70)
        2:52.59 (36.61)     3:29.67 (37.08)     4:07.55 (37.88)     4:46.25 (38.70)
        5:23.93 (37.68)     6:00.13 (36.20)                                        
  5 Snyder, Olivia         Carroll              6:00.94    6:04.22         18  
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)     1:41.30 (36.81)     2:18.96 (37.66)
        2:57.92 (38.96)     3:36.48 (38.56)     4:13.95 (37.47)     4:51.44 (37.49)
        5:29.61 (38.17)     6:04.22 (34.61)                                        
  6 Kidd, MaryKate E    17 Ryan                 6:23.68    6:13.40         17  
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)     1:46.63 (38.27)     2:25.30 (38.67)
        3:04.11 (38.81)     3:43.09 (38.98)     4:21.18 (38.09)     4:59.50 (38.32)
        5:37.73 (38.23)     6:13.40 (35.67)                                        
  7 Cook, Megan T       16 Archbishop Wood      6:12.34    6:13.83         15  
                  31.59     1:07.00 (35.41)     1:43.22 (36.22)     2:21.19 (37.97)
        3:00.07 (38.88)     3:39.10 (39.03)     4:18.81 (39.71)     4:57.92 (39.11)
        5:36.43 (38.51)     6:13.83 (37.40)                                        
  8 Quindlen, Kristen      Carroll              6:32.05    6:14.63         13  
                  32.64     1:09.22 (36.58)     1:47.06 (37.84)     2:25.19 (38.13)
        3:03.45 (38.26)     3:41.86 (38.41)     4:21.21 (39.35)     4:59.76 (38.55)
        5:38.06 (38.30)     6:14.63 (36.57)                                        
  9 Cameron, Paige N    15 Saint Hubert         6:19.75    6:16.81         12  
                  32.33     1:08.00 (35.67)     1:45.24 (37.24)     2:24.02 (38.78)
        3:03.18 (39.16)     3:41.99 (38.81)     4:20.52 (38.53)     5:00.62 (40.10)
        5:40.78 (40.16)     6:16.81 (36.03)                                        
 10 Goschinski, Isabel  16 Saint Hubert         6:10.41    6:18.29         11  
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:46.19 (37.50)     2:25.07 (38.88)
        3:04.28 (39.21)     3:43.10 (38.82)     4:22.81 (39.71)     5:02.62 (39.81)
        5:41.51 (38.89)     6:18.29 (36.78)                                        
 11 McGee, Sarah        14 Ryan                 6:26.00    6:19.59         10  
                  33.43     1:09.99 (36.56)     1:48.10 (38.11)     2:26.94 (38.84)
        3:06.32 (39.38)     3:44.55 (38.23)     4:24.57 (40.02)     5:03.66 (39.09)
        5:42.57 (38.91)     6:19.59 (37.02)                                        
 12 Rizzo, Natalie      15 Ryan                 6:26.36    6:20.78          9  
                  33.20     1:09.80 (36.60)     1:48.96 (39.16)     2:29.16 (40.20)
        3:08.85 (39.69)     3:48.83 (39.98)     4:28.73 (39.90)     5:07.19 (38.46)
        5:45.89 (38.70)     6:20.78 (34.89)                                        
 13 Coyle, Emma            LF                   6:23.87    6:21.09          7  
                  31.96     1:08.32 (36.36)     1:46.99 (38.67)     2:26.42 (39.43)
        3:06.66 (40.24)     3:46.24 (39.58)     4:26.42 (40.18)     5:05.68 (39.26)
        5:44.96 (39.28)     6:21.09 (36.13)                                        
 14 Bamberski, Kathryn  16 Saint Hubert         6:32.44    6:24.40          5  
                  33.63     1:11.25 (37.62)     1:50.53 (39.28)     2:30.30 (39.77)
        3:09.63 (39.33)     3:48.03 (38.40)     4:27.28 (39.25)     5:06.64 (39.36)
        5:46.00 (39.36)     6:24.40 (38.40)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Kaitlyn       LF                   6:40.00    6:32.06          4  
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)     1:48.38 (38.99)     2:28.24 (39.86)
        3:08.32 (40.08)     3:49.59 (41.27)     4:30.64 (41.05)     5:11.99 (41.35)
        5:53.82 (41.83)     6:32.06 (38.24)                                        
 16 Mahon, Kaeleigh C   15 Archbishop Wood      6:35.02    6:34.79          3  
                  34.37     1:12.93 (38.56)     1:50.71 (37.78)     2:30.62 (39.91)
        3:10.48 (39.86)     3:51.10 (40.62)     4:32.60 (41.50)     5:15.66 (43.06)
        5:56.69 (41.03)     6:34.79 (38.10)                                        
 17 Bomberger, Emily       Carroll              6:41.16    6:35.32          2  
                  33.26     1:11.35 (38.09)     1:51.02 (39.67)     2:32.06 (41.04)
        3:13.61 (41.55)     3:54.87 (41.26)     4:36.51 (41.64)     5:17.78 (41.27)
        5:57.90 (40.12)     6:35.32 (37.42)                                        
 18 Karensky, Kailie C  15 Archbishop Wood      6:32.17    6:40.27          1  
                  33.93     1:12.77 (38.84)     1:52.55 (39.78)     2:32.66 (40.11)
        3:13.85 (41.19)     3:55.12 (41.27)     4:36.80 (41.68)     5:18.66 (41.86)
        6:00.46 (41.80)     6:40.27 (39.81)                                        
 19 Deegan, Claudia M   18 Archbishop Wood      6:47.43    6:40.68        
                  32.70     1:10.53 (37.83)     1:50.25 (39.72)     2:31.34 (41.09)
        3:12.78 (41.44)     3:54.29 (41.51)     4:36.37 (42.08)     5:18.62 (42.25)
        6:00.38 (41.76)     6:40.68 (40.30)                                        
 20 McGrath, Megan      16 Archbishop Wood      7:12.40    6:56.63        
                  34.84     1:15.03 (40.19)     1:56.84 (41.81)     2:38.27 (41.43)
        3:21.77 (43.50)     4:05.37 (43.60)     4:48.78 (43.41)     5:32.23 (43.45)
        6:15.95 (43.72)     6:56.63 (40.68)                                        
 21 Killian, Emma       15 Bonner-Prendie       6:47.37    6:57.99        
                  35.14     1:16.39 (41.25)     1:58.98 (42.59)     2:42.16 (43.18)
        3:25.27 (43.11)     4:08.80 (43.53)     4:52.60 (43.80)     5:35.96 (43.36)
        6:17.93 (41.97)     6:57.99 (40.06)                                        
 22 Joyce, Erin M       17 Ohara                6:55.80    7:01.90        
                  33.75     1:13.73 (39.98)     1:55.69 (41.96)     2:38.76 (43.07)
        3:22.14 (43.38)     4:04.69 (42.55)     4:48.29 (43.60)     5:33.71 (45.42)
        6:18.81 (45.10)     7:01.90 (43.09)                                        
 23 Donahue, Danielle   18 Ohara                7:52.00    8:01.89        
                  38.15     1:22.34 (44.19)     2:09.17 (46.83)     2:57.86 (48.69)
        3:47.76 (49.90)     4:38.62 (50.86)     5:29.25 (50.63)     6:21.44 (52.19)
        7:11.83 (50.39)     8:01.89 (50.06)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 4:22.21        2009 Matthew Belecanech, Prep                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Nichol  16 St. Joe's            4:49.37    4:43.27         25  
                  25.85       54.28 (28.43)     1:22.98 (28.70)     1:50.95 (27.97)
        2:20.39 (29.44)     2:48.85 (28.46)     3:18.48 (29.63)     3:47.48 (29.00)
        4:17.22 (29.74)     4:43.27 (26.05)                                        
  2 Happ, Colin J       17 LaSalle-MA           4:53.38    4:47.88         22  
                  25.55       54.11 (28.56)     1:22.90 (28.79)     1:51.83 (28.93)
        2:20.79 (28.96)     2:50.09 (29.30)     3:19.69 (29.60)     3:49.27 (29.58)
        4:18.82 (29.55)     4:47.88 (29.06)                                        
  3 Lubinski, Jacob A   14 LaSalle-MA           5:01.08    4:50.67         20  
                  25.41       54.15 (28.74)     1:23.37 (29.22)     1:52.59 (29.22)
        2:22.37 (29.78)     2:52.67 (30.30)     3:22.71 (30.04)     3:52.54 (29.83)
        4:22.53 (29.99)     4:50.67 (28.14)                                        
  4 Durning, Kevin M    16 LaSalle-MA           4:58.26    4:51.00         19  
                  26.02       55.11 (29.09)     1:24.42 (29.31)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:24.37 (30.32)     2:54.01 (29.64)     3:24.09 (30.08)     3:54.14 (30.05)
        4:23.47 (29.33)     4:51.00 (27.53)                                        
  5 Rafter, Timothy J   16 St. Joe's            5:12.80    5:02.31         18  
                  26.05       54.76 (28.71)     1:24.56 (29.80)     1:54.74 (30.18)
        2:25.54 (30.80)     2:56.98 (31.44)     3:28.64 (31.66)     4:00.30 (31.66)
        4:32.25 (31.95)     5:02.31 (30.06)                                        
  6 LaBella, Gabriel G  16 LaSalle-MA           5:18.23    5:12.49         17  
                  26.42       55.81 (29.39)     1:26.82 (31.01)     1:58.57 (31.75)
        2:30.75 (32.18)     3:03.11 (32.36)     3:35.91 (32.80)     4:08.41 (32.50)
        4:41.07 (32.66)     5:12.49 (31.42)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph  16 Judge                5:16.51    5:18.46         15  
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)     1:31.80 (32.17)     2:04.69 (32.89)
        2:37.31 (32.62)     3:10.12 (32.81)     3:42.99 (32.87)     4:15.75 (32.76)
        4:48.18 (32.43)     5:18.46 (30.28)                                        
  8 Vogt, Theodore J    18 Roman                5:37.86    5:28.86         13  
                  28.91     1:01.26 (32.35)     1:34.84 (33.58)     2:09.20 (34.36)
        2:43.40 (34.20)     3:17.13 (33.73)     3:51.30 (34.17)     4:25.03 (33.73)
        4:58.19 (33.16)     5:28.86 (30.67)                                        
  9 Unger, Matthew P    18 St. Joe's            5:45.15    5:30.01         12  
                  27.30       57.98 (30.68)     1:30.31 (32.33)     2:03.46 (33.15)
        2:38.58 (35.12)     3:13.68 (35.10)     3:49.05 (35.37)     4:23.83 (34.78)
        4:57.97 (34.14)     5:30.01 (32.04)                                        
 10 Conroy, Nicholas    14 LaSalle-MA           5:38.51    5:31.52         11  
                  29.69     1:03.30 (33.61)     1:37.83 (34.53)     2:13.11 (35.28)
        2:47.58 (34.47)     3:20.31 (32.73)     3:53.73 (33.42)     4:27.55 (33.82)
        5:00.87 (33.32)     5:31.52 (30.65)                                        
 11 Waltrich, John M    16 Archbishop Wood      5:40.85    5:32.07         10  
                  29.69     1:02.49 (32.80)     1:36.59 (34.10)     2:11.31 (34.72)
        2:45.78 (34.47)     3:19.83 (34.05)     3:54.72 (34.89)     4:28.98 (34.26)
        5:02.68 (33.70)     5:32.07 (29.39)                                        
 12 Hassard, Conor V    17 Ohara                5:27.47    5:32.51          9  
                  27.90       59.87 (31.97)     1:32.28 (32.41)     2:05.98 (33.70)
        2:39.01 (33.03)     3:12.76 (33.75)     3:47.65 (34.89)     4:22.98 (35.33)
        4:58.00 (35.02)     5:32.51 (34.51)                                        
 13 Gormley, William J  17 St. Joe's            5:45.83    5:36.32          7  
                  29.13     1:01.23 (32.10)     1:34.76 (33.53)     2:09.11 (34.35)
        2:43.38 (34.27)     3:18.29 (34.91)     3:53.00 (34.71)     4:28.33 (35.33)
        5:03.38 (35.05)     5:36.32 (32.94)                                        
 14 Dyke, Lucas R       15 Archbishop Wood      5:45.45    5:47.16          5  
                  30.52     1:03.89 (33.37)     1:39.48 (35.59)     2:14.53 (35.05)
        2:51.06 (36.53)     3:27.80 (36.74)     4:04.45 (36.65)     4:40.38 (35.93)
        5:15.66 (35.28)     5:47.16 (31.50)                                        
 15 Patota, Thomas         Carroll              5:43.40    5:49.36          4  
                  29.49     1:03.00 (33.51)     1:37.75 (34.75)     2:13.60 (35.85)
        2:49.42 (35.82)     3:25.42 (36.00)     4:02.84 (37.42)     4:39.84 (37.00)
        5:15.56 (35.72)     5:49.36 (33.80)                                        
 16 Pisacano, Joseph J  15 St. Joe's            6:10.45    5:59.87          3  
                  30.59     1:04.28 (33.69)     1:39.55 (35.27)     2:15.76 (36.21)
        2:52.89 (37.13)     3:30.30 (37.41)     4:08.28 (37.98)     4:46.04 (37.76)
        5:23.88 (37.84)     5:59.87 (35.99)                                        
 17 Boyle, Philip J     15 Ohara                6:02.75    6:09.14          2  
                  30.67     1:04.72 (34.05)     1:40.72 (36.00)     2:17.98 (37.26)
        2:56.27 (38.29)     3:35.34 (39.07)     4:14.28 (38.94)     4:53.30 (39.02)
        5:31.85 (38.55)     6:09.14 (37.29)                                        
 18 Krewson, James A    17 Ryan                 6:09.81    6:19.86          1  
                  30.87                             1:42.47 ( )     2:20.90 (38.43)
        3:00.06 (39.16)     3:40.98 (40.92)     4:21.27 (40.29)     5:00.89 (39.62)
      6:19.86 (1:18.97)                                                            
 19 Marano, Louis       14 Ryan                 6:37.12    6:34.94        
                  34.18     1:14.84 (40.66)     1:54.82 (39.98)                    
            3:16.39 ( )     3:57.75 (41.36)     4:39.72 (41.97)     5:19.77 (40.05)
        5:59.44 (39.67)     6:34.94 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:40.96        2005 , O'Hara / Ryan                            
                         O'Hara 2005 / Ryan 1997                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Archbishop Ryan High School  'A'            1:45.79    1:43.08         44  
     1) Sheffold, Jenna L 16            2) Rocchi, Maria C 18             
     3) O'Leary, Mary T 18              4) McKinstry, Shea F 17           
                  26.79       53.46 (26.67)     1:19.09 (25.63)     1:43.08 (23.99)
  2 Little Flower  'A'                          1:46.12    1:43.66         37  
     1) McHugh, Kelley M 14             2) Blaney, Jillian                
     3) Coleman, Sarah                  4) McHugh, Allyson J 16           
                  26.85       53.42 (26.57)     1:19.64 (26.22)     1:43.66 (24.02)
  3 Cardinal O'Hara High School  'A'            1:48.75    1:46.08         34  
     1) Boyle, Julia E 16               2) Greene, Devon A 16             
     3) Blewett, Hanna L 16             4) Gibson, Emily A 17             
                  26.28       54.42 (28.14)     1:18.79 (24.37)     1:46.08 (27.29)
  4 Archbishop Wood High School  'A'            1:49.82    1:46.41         32  
     1) Cochrane, Claire M 17           2) Bedesem, Caitlin M 16          
     3) Cook, Megan T 16                4) Cochrane, Hannah L 17          
                  26.99       53.70 (26.71)     1:20.89 (27.19)     1:46.41 (25.52)
  5 Archbishop John Carroll HS  'A'             1:51.88    1:48.35         30  
     1) Quindlen, Caroline E 17         2) Santoro, Molly                 
     3) Octaviano, Zoie                 4) Snyder, Olivia                 
                  26.34       53.35 (27.01)     1:22.06 (28.71)     1:48.35 (26.29)
  6 Saint Hubert High School  'A'               1:52.72    1:54.52         28  
     1) Cameron, Paige N 15             2) Goschinski, Isabella M 16      
     3) Bamberski, Kathryn T 16         4) DeMarshall, Claire 14          
                  28.65       57.88 (29.23)     1:26.82 (28.94)     1:54.52 (27.70)
  7 Bonner-Prendergast High School  'A'         2:01.45    1:55.84         26  
     1) Brooks, Victoria 16             2) Killian, Emma 15               
     3) Moore, Abigail L 16             4) DiLucia, Laura 15              
                  27.08       58.03 (30.95)     1:26.61 (28.58)     1:55.84 (29.23)
  8 John W. Hallahan  'A'                       2:29.00    2:29.40         24  
     1) Smith, Miranda 15               2) Smith, Gabriella 14            
     3) Ortiz, Alondra 16               4) Valentine, Rebecca 17          
                  34.21     1:15.09 (40.88)     1:55.46 (40.37)     2:29.40 (33.94)
 -- Little Flower  'B'                          1:53.68   x1:52.61        
     1) Seiple, Jessica                 2) Spreckley, Catherine           
     3) Campbell, Megan                 4) Wisniewski, Rachel             
                  28.59       56.73 (28.14)     1:24.20 (27.47)     1:52.61 (28.41)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'B'            1:53.63   x1:53.75        
     1) Deegan, Claudia M 18            2) MacDonand, MaryGrace 15        
     3) Buliga, Katharine A 15          4) Goldstein, Taylor H 15         
                  30.40       58.32 (27.92)     1:25.17 (26.85)     1:53.75 (28.58)
Finals
 -- Bonner-Prendergast High School  'B'         2:25.25   x1:16.76*       
     1) Czibik, Kelsey 14               2) Koch, Emma 15                  
     3) Kiefer, Samantha 15             4) Miller, Denise M 17            
                  37.81     1:16.76 (38.95)                                        
 -- John W. Hallahan  'B'                       3:19.00   x1:44.41        
     1) Wilks, Tarina                   2) Rush, Logan                    
     3) Livingston, Cecelia             4) Yohannes, Blaine 16            
                1:07.20     1:44.41 (37.21)                                        
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'D'            1:59.50   x2:00.03        
     1) Grant, Brigid B 17              2) Karensky, Kailie C 15          
     3) Mahon, Kaeleigh C 15            4) Leinenbach, Jenna N 18         
                  28.96       59.48 (30.52)     1:28.27 (28.79)     2:00.03 (31.76)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara High School  'B'            2:00.37   x2:00.32        
     1) Fenning, Mary K 16              2) Kane, Gabrielle E 16           
     3) Joyce, Erin M 17                4) Mallon, Kathleen M 17          
                  29.53     1:00.13 (30.60)     1:29.72 (29.59)     2:00.32 (30.60)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'C'            1:59.31   x2:01.01        
     1) Caldwell, Emily M 16            2) Coady, Allison C 16            
     3) Johnson, Olivia C 16            4) Leinenbach, Noelle M 16        
                  29.56       59.99 (30.43)     1:30.24 (30.25)     2:01.01 (30.77)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'B'            2:04.18   x2:02.17        
     1) Jaskel, Cecelia 14              2) Kraynak, Maggie 14             
     3) Rizzo, Natalie 15               4) Kidd, MaryKate E 17            
                  31.18     1:01.66 (30.48)     1:31.91 (30.25)     2:02.17 (30.26)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara High School  'C'            2:10.20   x2:02.96        
     1) Zamonski, Carrie J 17           2) McNicholas, Monica A 17        
     3) Hayes, Kaitlyn H 16             4) DiGiacomo, Brianna N 17        
 -- Archbishop John Carroll HS  'B'             2:11.31   x2:05.56        
     1) Kraft, Jennifer                 2) Pergolini, Gianna              
     3) Cameron, Camilla                4) Bomberger, Emily               
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'C'            2:08.22   x2:06.19        
     1) Joyce, Allison M 18             2) Kahhan, Victoria 17            
     3) Clark, JoAnn 15                 4) McGlinn, Kaitlyn 15            
                  33.31     1:04.12 (30.81)     1:34.82 (30.70)     2:06.19 (31.37)
 -- Saint Hubert High School  'B'               2:10.00   x2:08.29        
     1) Teson, Rachel A 16              2) O'Donnell, Erin E 15           
     3) Anderson, Caitlyn M 16          4) McFadden, Meghan A 15          
                  31.45     1:04.41 (32.96)     1:37.41 (33.00)     2:08.29 (30.88)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'D'            2:16.13   x2:11.19        
     1) Dever, Madison 15               2) Petsis, Morgan 15              
     3) Moroz, Elizabeth 15             4) Kraynak, Courtney H 17         
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'E'            2:20.82   x2:11.66        
     1) Meschler, Rebecca 14            2) Boyes, Kayli                   
     3) O'Brien, Kathleen 16            4) Rosario, Cierra 15             
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'E'            2:10.48   x2:12.93        
     1) Hawe, Elaine M 16               2) Gerdelmann, Marybeth 15        
     3) Fiorelli, Michelle J 16         4) Karensky, Kamryn C 14          
                  33.31     1:06.31 (33.00)     1:40.04 (33.73)     2:12.93 (32.89)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'F'            2:12.63   x2:13.65        
     1) Lyons, Carolyn A 17             2) Dougherty, Monica M 15         
     3) Miller, Hannah E 17             4) Gibson, Erin I 15              
                  32.90     1:05.33 (32.43)     1:39.53 (34.20)     2:13.65 (34.12)
 -- Little Flower  'C'                          2:18.90   x2:13.80        
     1) Porretta, Laura                 2) Heredia, Alejandra             
     3) Grzcewska, Patrycia             4) Coyle, Emma                    
 -- Saint Hubert High School  'C'               2:15.00   x2:22.49        
     1) Bee, Allison M 15               2) Read, Jenna 15                 
     3) Moore, Nicole A 17              4) Anderson, Anastasia L 14       
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'G'            2:23.59   x2:26.36        
     1) Savon, Allison M 16             2) Albert, Lena M 15              
     3) Sears, Meghan F 17              4) Coyle, Erin R 14               
                  36.18     1:11.52 (35.34)     1:47.24 (35.72)     2:26.36 (39.12)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'H'            2:24.60   x2:31.23        
     1) Bowren, Katryn M 15             2) Johnson, Anne M 15             
     3) LaMay, Emily A 15               4) Keenan, Emilie A 16            
                  37.45     1:14.71 (37.26)     1:52.23 (37.52)     2:31.23 (39.00)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:22.91        2012 , LaSalle                                  
                         Schultz, Szekely, Kelley, Regan                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 La Salle College High School-MA  'A'        1:26.60    1:26.47         44  
     1) Everman, Vince P 17             2) McElwee, Kyle F 17             
     3) Sannem, Jake 15                 4) Vizza, Joseph V 16             
                  21.34       43.08 (21.74)     1:04.52 (21.44)     1:26.47 (21.95)
  2 St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'A'         1:34.24    1:30.14         37  
     1) Hieb, Austin J 17               2) Zwaan, Michael A 18            
     3) Foley, Patrick D 16             4) Belecanech, Nicholas J 16      
                  22.81       45.65 (22.84)     1:08.00 (22.35)     1:30.14 (22.14)
  3 Father Judge  'A'                           1:32.43    1:30.67         34  
     1) Barclay, Joseph K 17            2) Madeja, Christian F 16         
     3) Green, Connor P 16              4) Petrosky, Andrew J 18          
                  22.62       44.17 (21.55)     1:08.12 (23.95)     1:30.67 (22.55)
  4 Cardinal O'Hara High School  'A'            1:32.86    1:31.83         32  
     1) Kaupas, John A 18               2) Ciavarelli, David S 17         
     3) Boyle, Cullen P 16              4) Hassard, Conor V 17            
                  24.02       45.11 (21.09)     1:08.23 (23.12)     1:31.83 (23.60)
  5 Roman Catholic  'A'                         1:37.45    1:35.97         30  
     1) McParland, Kyle P 17            2) Vander Vossen, Matthew J 15    
     3) Heim, Jordan M 16               4) Vanderveer, Matthew C 15       
                  22.01       46.96 (24.95)     1:11.32 (24.36)     1:35.97 (24.65)
  6 Archbishop Ryan High School  'A'            1:34.20    1:50.95         28  
     1) Sliwa, Jack 14                  2) Marano, Louis 14               
     3) Price, Christian M 17           4) Krewson, James A 17            
                  30.46       57.24 (26.78)     1:23.72 (26.48)     1:50.95 (27.23)
 -- La Salle College High School-MA  'B'        1:32.00   x1:29.90        
     1) Finlay, Sean R 15               2) Schultz, Harrison S 17         
     3) Happ, Colin J 17                4) Durning, Kevin M 16            
                  22.91       44.91 (22.00)     1:06.94 (22.03)     1:29.90 (22.96)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'B'         1:35.00   x1:36.79        
     1) Rafter, Timothy J 16            2) Moeller, Sam P 17              
     3) Talbot, Alexander J 16          4) Batley, John P 14              
                  23.59       49.12 (25.53)     1:13.34 (24.22)     1:36.79 (23.45)
Finals
  9 Archbishop John Carroll HS  'A'             1:41.03    1:39.19         22  
     1) Maerz, Matthew                  2) Hislop, Patrick                
     3) Crawford, Matthew               4) Giuliani, Richie               
                  24.71       50.47 (25.76)     1:16.29 (25.82)     1:39.19 (22.90)
 10 Bonner-Prendergast High School  'A'         1:42.04    1:39.50         20  
     1) DiLucia, Marc R 18              2) McDevitt, Luke 14              
     3) Ellis, Jack F 15                4) Dwyer, Daniel T 16             
                  25.24       50.69 (25.45)     1:15.79 (25.10)     1:39.50 (23.71)
 11 Archbishop Wood High School  'A'            1:39.88    1:42.81         18  
     1) Dyke, Lucas R 15                2) Johnston, Daniel C 15          
     3) Coyle, Daniel J 17              4) Lynskey, Conor F 15            
                  26.36       51.52 (25.16)     1:16.83 (25.31)     1:42.81 (25.98)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'D'         1:40.00   x1:37.27        
     1) McKenzie, Brandon P 16          2) Noga, Brendan E 16             
     3) Dugan, Liam P 16                4) McKernan, Patrick J 16         
                  23.62       49.12 (25.50)     1:13.50 (24.38)     1:37.27 (23.77)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'C'         1:38.00   x1:39.26        
     1) Gormley, William J 17           2) Garber, Marcello F 15          
     3) Killion, Sean-Seamus W 17       4) Unger, Matthew P 18            
                  25.40       49.66 (24.26)     1:14.29 (24.63)     1:39.26 (24.97)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'E'         1:45.00   x1:39.82        
     1) Koenig, Daniel J 18             2) Lieb, Daniel M 16              
     3) Pisacano, Joseph J 15           4) Novakovic, Nikolas B 17        
                  24.15       48.54 (24.39)     1:15.59 (27.05)     1:39.82 (24.23)
 -- Roman Catholic  'B'                         1:45.15   x1:44.67        
     1) Vogt, Theodore J 18             2) Jusino, William A 17           
     3) Devlin, Sean P 16               4) Fattizzo, Antonio L 15         
                  26.30       53.02 (26.72)     1:18.16 (25.14)     1:44.67 (26.51)
 -- Father Judge  'B'                           1:40.00   x1:45.59        
     1) McKinstry, Hayden 15            2) Gettes, Tyler 16               
     3) Cherkis, Justin T 15            4) Comas, Joseph 14               
                  26.25       51.62 (25.37)     1:18.21 (26.59)     1:45.59 (27.38)
 -- Bonner-Prendergast High School  'B'         1:55.00   x1:46.21        
     1) Lusch, Thomas 14                2) Novelli, Chris 14              
     3) Lynch, Alec A 16                4) Fay, Martin 17                 
                  26.61       53.89 (27.28)     1:20.55 (26.66)     1:46.21 (25.66)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'B'            1:46.88   x1:46.90        
     1) Brazukas, James W 18            2) Jorgenson, Robert G 15         
     3) Whelihan, Liam M 17             4) Repisky, Andrew V 16           
                  26.20       53.88 (27.68)     1:21.22 (27.34)     1:46.90 (25.68)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara High School  'B'            1:45.67   x1:49.27        
     1) Gibson, Jack P 15               2) O'Shea, Kevin 18               
     3) Fagan, Daniel 15                4) James, Patrick J 14            
                  25.03       50.82 (25.79)     1:21.86 (31.04)     1:49.27 (27.41)
 -- Father Judge  'C'                           1:50.00   x1:49.68        
     1) Rodriquez, Alexander 15         2) McNamee, William P 15          
     3) Nolter, Alex 18                 4) Kaminiski, Ryan 16             
                  27.72       55.24 (27.52)     1:22.66 (27.42)     1:49.68 (27.02)
 -- Roman Catholic  'C'                         1:56.53   x1:54.73        
     1) Duska, John M 14                2) McKeown, Francis E 15          
     3) Gallagher, Thomas M 17          4) McFeeley, Gerald P 16          
                  29.58       58.35 (28.77)     1:26.96 (28.61)     1:54.73 (27.77)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'C'            1:56.30   x1:59.35        
     1) Harte, Kevin J 14               2) Schoeffling, Michael L 14      
     3) Wilkinson, Matthew A 17         4) Albert, Luke J 18              
                  28.25       58.17 (29.92)     1:28.77 (30.60)     1:59.35 (30.58)
 -- Cardinal O'Hara High School  'C'            1:55.20   x2:07.95        
     1) Noonan, Sean T 16               2) O'Rangers, Michael 17          
     3) Issertell, Billy J 14           4) Curry, Brian P 17              
                1:01.34     1:35.02 (33.68)     2:07.95 (32.93)         2:07.95 ( )
 -- Roman Catholic  'D'                         2:00.67   x2:10.88        
     1) McCloskey, James J 15           2) Taylor, Joshua 16              
     3) Rubin, William J 18             4) Grant, Joseph D 15             
                  34.65     1:06.20 (31.55)     1:35.95 (29.75)     2:10.88 (34.93)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'D'            2:10.77   x2:18.69        
     1) Bresnan, Kyle P 15              2) Sears, Conor T 16              
     3) Fanning, Robert A 15            4) Lutz, John A 14                
                  33.62     1:14.42 (40.80)     1:44.13 (29.71)     2:18.69 (34.56)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 58.82        2013 Caroline Quindlen, Carroll                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quindlen, Caroline  17 Carroll              1:03.67      59.42         25  
                  28.15       59.42 (31.27)                                        
  2 Cochrane, Hannah L  17 Archbishop Wood      1:03.45    1:02.45         22  
                  29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)                                        
  3 Sheffold, Jenna L   16 Ryan                 1:04.90    1:04.55         20  
                  30.52     1:04.55 (34.03)                                        
  4 Boyle, Julia E      16 Ohara                1:08.38    1:06.60         19  
                  31.81     1:06.60 (34.79)                                        
  5 Pisacano, Rose C       LF                   1:09.88    1:07.99         18  
                  32.49     1:07.99 (35.50)                                        
  6 Campbell, Megan        LF                   1:11.12    1:08.27         17  
                  32.26     1:08.27 (36.01)                                        
  7 Connor, Stephanie      Carroll              1:11.28    1:08.95         15  
                  33.69     1:08.95 (35.26)                                        
  8 Fries, Courtney S   14 Lansdale Catholi     1:12.82    1:09.56         13  
                  33.45     1:09.56 (36.11)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Taylor   15 Archbishop Wood      1:11.26    1:11.35         12  
                  34.13     1:11.35 (37.22)                                        
 10 Santoro, Molly         Carroll              1:13.03    1:11.49         11  
                  34.10     1:11.49 (37.39)                                        
 11 Kidd, MaryKate E    17 Ryan                 1:16.03    1:12.98         10  
                  35.13     1:12.98 (37.85)                                        
 12 DeMarshall, Claire  14 Saint Hubert         1:13.22    1:13.35          9  
                  34.81     1:13.35 (38.54)                                        
 13 Bamberski, Kathryn  16 Saint Hubert         1:13.05    1:14.28          7  
                  35.19     1:14.28 (39.09)                                        
 14 Adair, Amber           LF                   1:15.16    1:14.35          5  
                  36.11     1:14.35 (38.24)                                        
 15 Jaskel, Cecelia     14 Ryan                 1:12.00    1:15.93          4  
                  35.50     1:15.93 (40.43)                                        
 16 Moore, Abigail L    16 Bonner-Prendie       1:16.21    1:16.14          3  
                  36.20     1:16.14 (39.94)                                        
 17 Levy, Gabrielle R   16 Ohara                1:16.37    1:16.31          2  
                  35.72     1:16.31 (40.59)                                        
 18 McGlinn, Kaitlyn    15 Ryan                 1:19.09    1:19.16          1  
                  38.20     1:19.16 (40.96)                                        
 19 Shaw, Samantha J    17 Ohara                1:18.91    1:20.15        
                  38.02     1:20.15 (42.13)                                        
 20 Karensky, Kamryn C  14 Archbishop Wood      1:23.13    1:21.06        
                  39.70     1:21.06 (41.36)                                        
 21 Meschler, Rebecca   14 Ryan                 1:24.19    1:22.81        
                  39.88     1:22.81 (42.93)                                        
 22 Rudden, Samantha A  15 Saint Hubert         1:23.56    1:23.61        
                  40.03     1:23.61 (43.58)                                        
 23 Berdel, Caitlyn A   16 Saint Hubert         1:24.83    1:24.16        
                  40.78     1:24.16 (43.38)                                        
 24 Lyons, Carolyn A    17 Archbishop Wood      1:22.59    1:24.24        
                  40.62     1:24.24 (43.62)                                        
 25 Waltrich, Sheila    14 Archbishop Wood      1:28.62    1:25.63        
                  41.35     1:25.63 (44.28)                                        
 26 Dever, Madison      15 Ryan                 1:20.00    1:25.86        
                  41.91     1:25.86 (43.95)                                        
 27 Read, Jenna         15 Saint Hubert         1:31.98    1:27.00        
                  41.82     1:27.00 (45.18)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Kathleen   16 Ryan                 1:31.37    1:29.10        
                  43.33     1:29.10 (45.77)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Erin E   15 Saint Hubert         1:28.26    1:31.57        
                  42.79     1:31.57 (48.78)                                        
 30 Altieri, Natalie       Carroll              1:47.31    1:41.43        
                  46.92     1:41.43 (54.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 49.87        2013 Joseph Maginnis, LaSalle                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shurmur, Kyle       17 LaSalle-MA             53.00      52.52         25  
                  25.04       52.52 (27.48)                                        
  2 Everman, Vince P    17 LaSalle-MA             53.67      52.90         22  
                  25.87       52.90 (27.03)                                        
  3 Ciavarelli, David   17 Ohara                  55.42      53.28         20  
                  25.35       53.28 (27.93)                                        
  4 Vizza, Joseph V     16 LaSalle-MA             53.85      53.40         19  
                  26.39       53.40 (27.01)                                        
  5 Furze, Joseph W     16 St. Joe's              56.02      53.91         18  
                  25.66       53.91 (28.25)                                        
  6 Sannem, Jake        15 LaSalle-MA             57.85      55.05         17  
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)                                        
  7 Conroy, Thomas W    17 LaSalle-MA             55.58      55.39         15  
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
  8 Rocchi, Matthew     15 Ryan                   56.13      55.43         13  
                  26.53       55.43 (28.90)                                        
  9 Zwaan, Michael A    18 St. Joe's              58.17      56.56         12  
                  26.76       56.56 (29.80)                                        
 10 Mulligan, Sean P    16 LaSalle-MA             59.79      57.46         11  
                  28.10       57.46 (29.36)                                        
 11 Montenegro, Samuel  15 St. Joe's              58.75      59.29         10  
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Richie       Carroll              1:03.92      59.77          9  
                  28.68       59.77 (31.09)                                        
 13 Klein, John J       14 LaSalle-MA           1:02.74      59.82          7  
                  28.79       59.82 (31.03)                                        
 14 Batley, John P      14 St. Joe's            1:01.74    1:00.24          5  
                  29.31     1:00.24 (30.93)                                        
 15 Vander Vossen, Mat  15 Roman                1:01.68    1:00.55          4  
                  30.04     1:00.55 (30.51)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Daniel T     16 Bonner-Prendie       1:03.38    1:02.08          3  
                  29.87     1:02.08 (32.21)                                        
 17 Unger, Matthew P    18 St. Joe's            1:05.20    1:03.30          2  
                  30.99     1:03.30 (32.31)                                        
 18 Green, Connor P     16 Judge                1:03.33    1:03.46          1  
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)                                        
 19 Ellis, Jack F       15 Bonner-Prendie       1:05.61    1:04.08        
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)                                        
 20 Vanderveer, Matthe  15 Roman                1:06.13    1:05.36        
                  31.62     1:05.36 (33.74)                                        
 21 Berner, John E      16 Judge                1:08.36    1:05.82        
                  31.81     1:05.82 (34.01)                                        
 22 Jusino, William A   17 Roman                1:06.62    1:07.01        
 23 Johnston, Daniel C  15 Archbishop Wood      1:08.09    1:10.66        
                  33.32     1:10.66 (37.34)                                        
 24 Fanning, Robert A   15 Archbishop Wood      1:11.52    1:11.39        
                  34.57     1:11.39 (36.82)                                        
 25 Comas, Joseph       14 Judge                1:11.03    1:11.44        
                  34.37     1:11.44 (37.07)                                        
 26 Crawford, Matthew      Carroll              1:13.71    1:13.69        
                  36.17     1:13.69 (37.52)                                        
 27 Novelli, Chris      14 Bonner-Prendie       1:15.40    1:14.31        
 28 Nolter, Zachary W   16 Judge                1:21.94    1:21.05        
                  39.84     1:21.05 (41.21)                                        
 29 Fagan, Daniel       15 Ohara                1:20.73    1:22.75        
                  39.83     1:22.75 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 1:05.42        1998 Carol Crouthamel, Wood                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Allyson J   16 LF                   1:08.55    1:06.18         25  
                  31.50     1:06.18 (34.68)                                        
  2 Rocchi, Maria C     18 Ryan                 1:08.78    1:08.34         22  
                  32.02     1:08.34 (36.32)                                        
  3 Fries, Cassidy L    15 Lansdale Catholi     1:08.51    1:10.03         20  
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)                                        
  4 Seiple, Jessica        LF                   1:17.81    1:14.75         19  
                  35.83     1:14.75 (38.92)                                        
  5 Cochrane, Claire M  17 Archbishop Wood      1:18.79    1:15.89         18  
                  35.61     1:15.89 (40.28)                                        
  6 Spreckley, Catheri     LF                   1:16.39    1:16.68         17  
                  35.90     1:16.68 (40.78)                                        
  7 Devers, Amanda L    16 Ohara                1:17.35    1:16.77         15  
                  35.37     1:16.77 (41.40)                                        
  8 Hageney, Katie         Carroll              1:23.29    1:19.72         13  
                  37.00     1:19.72 (42.72)                                        
  9 Octaviano, Zoie        Carroll              1:19.56    1:19.87         12  
                  36.95     1:19.87 (42.92)                                        
 10 Wisniewski, Rachel     LF                   1:19.90    1:20.68         11  
                  37.10     1:20.68 (43.58)                                        
 11 Coady, Allison C    16 Archbishop Wood      1:22.26    1:21.04         10  
                  37.50     1:21.04 (43.54)                                        
 12 Moroz, Elizabeth    15 Ryan                 1:22.15    1:21.33          9  
                  38.37     1:21.33 (42.96)                                        
 13 Schueren, Frances   14 Ohara                1:21.75    1:22.21          7  
                  37.74     1:22.21 (44.47)                                        
 14 Murphy, Mary J      17 Lansdale Catholi     1:22.61    1:23.13          5  
                  37.27     1:23.13 (45.86)                                        
 15 Joyce, Allison M    18 Ryan                 1:25.69    1:24.11          4  
                  40.58     1:24.11 (43.53)                                        
 16 McFadden, Meghan A  15 Saint Hubert         1:25.40    1:27.48          3  
                  41.49     1:27.48 (45.99)                                        
 17 Hawe, Elaine M      16 Archbishop Wood      1:25.40    1:28.21          2  
                  40.56     1:28.21 (47.65)                                        
 18 Rha, Eunkyung          LF                   1:29.86    1:28.63          1  
                  41.38     1:28.63 (47.25)                                        
 19 Clark, JoAnn        15 Ryan                 1:26.10    1:28.97        
                  41.47     1:28.97 (47.50)                                        
 20 Martino, Andrea L   15 Archbishop Wood      1:28.00    1:29.17        
                  41.68     1:29.17 (47.49)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Erin E   15 Saint Hubert         1:28.33    1:29.40        
                  41.91     1:29.40 (47.49)                                        
 22 Rockenbach, Emily   14 Bonner-Prendie       1:34.27    1:30.28        
                  42.83     1:30.28 (47.45)                                        
 23 Rosario, Cierra     15 Ryan                 1:29.66    1:30.33        
                  42.37     1:30.33 (47.96)                                        
 24 Cameron, Camilla       Carroll              1:31.43    1:30.74        
                  43.02     1:30.74 (47.72)                                        
 25 Sherman, Sydney E   17 Archbishop Wood      1:32.01    1:32.34        
                  43.16     1:32.34 (49.18)                                        
 26 Boyes, Kayli           Ryan                 1:33.65    1:33.43        
                  43.86     1:33.43 (49.57)                                        
 27 Mallon, Kathleen M  17 Ohara                1:30.69    1:34.46        
                  41.56     1:34.46 (52.90)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Monica   15 Archbishop Wood      1:32.25    1:35.72        
                  43.36     1:35.72 (52.36)                                        
 29 Sautter, Julia      16 Hallahan             1:38.93    1:38.70        
                  44.52     1:38.70 (54.18)                                        
 30 Valentine, Rebecca  17 Hallahan             1:41.32    1:39.57        
                  45.71     1:39.57 (53.86)                                        
 31 Duffy, Bridget         Carroll              1:56.73    1:39.66        
                  46.03     1:39.66 (53.63)                                        
 32 Gibson, Erin I      15 Archbishop Wood      1:38.07    1:39.86        
                  46.59     1:39.86 (53.27)                                        
 33 Anderson, Anastasi  14 Saint Hubert         1:43.50    1:42.48        
                  47.42     1:42.48 (55.06)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 55.95        2011 David Speese, LaSalle                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBryan, Michael E  18 LaSalle-MA             57.85      58.58         25  
                  27.84       58.58 (30.74)                                        
  2 Rocchi, Paul J      18 Ryan                 1:01.40      59.35         22  
                  27.67       59.35 (31.68)                                        
  3 Stachel, Nick E     17 LaSalle-MA             59.35    1:00.07         20  
                  28.71     1:00.07 (31.36)                                        
  4 Brady, John W       17 LaSalle-MA           1:02.24    1:00.19         19  
                  28.71     1:00.19 (31.48)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Brandon   16 St. Joe's            1:02.70    1:00.27         18  
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)                                        
  6 Finlay, Sean R      15 LaSalle-MA           1:01.06    1:00.47         17  
                  28.53     1:00.47 (31.94)                                        
  7 Schultz, Harrison   17 LaSalle-MA           1:02.61    1:00.89         15  
                  28.82     1:00.89 (32.07)                                        
  8 Petrosky, Andrew J  18 Judge                1:03.89    1:02.72         13  
                  29.00     1:02.72 (33.72)                                        
  9 Garber, Marcello F  15 St. Joe's            1:06.08    1:03.80         12  
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)                                        
 10 Quigley, Timothy M  16 Archbishop Wood      1:05.19    1:04.07         11  
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)                                        
 11 Novakovic, Nikolas  17 St. Joe's            1:10.14    1:06.16         10  
                  31.44     1:06.16 (34.72)                                        
 12 Koenig, Daniel J    18 St. Joe's            1:08.60    1:07.50          9  
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)                                        
 13 Duffy, Liiam J      15 LaSalle-MA           1:05.74    1:07.81          7  
                  31.27     1:07.81 (36.54)                                        
 14 Boyle, Cullen P     16 Ohara                1:08.27    1:08.54          5  
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)                                        
 15 Connors, John P     18 St. Joe's            1:13.75    1:08.93          4  
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)                                        
 16 Gettes, Tyler       16 Judge                1:10.13    1:11.27          3  
                  33.32     1:11.27 (37.95)                                        
 17 Noga, Brendan E     16 St. Joe's            1:15.56    1:11.73          2  
                  33.03     1:11.73 (38.70)                                        
 18 Lynskey, Conor F    15 Archbishop Wood      1:11.62    1:12.16          1  
                  33.32     1:12.16 (38.84)                                        
 19 Fattizzo, Antonio   15 Roman                1:12.54    1:12.46        
                  34.19     1:12.46 (38.27)                                        
 20 Sliwa, Jack         14 Ryan                 1:12.07    1:12.61        
                  33.70     1:12.61 (38.91)                                        
 21 Devlin, Sean P      16 Roman                1:15.62    1:12.62        
                  33.81     1:12.62 (38.81)                                        
 22 Comas, Ryan         15 Judge                1:15.32    1:16.82        
                  35.38     1:16.82 (41.44)                                        
 23 Kaminiski, Ryan     16 Judge                1:17.37    1:17.14        
                  36.34     1:17.14 (40.80)                                        
 24 Dorby, Elijah D     17 Ohara                1:18.39    1:17.23        
                  35.95     1:17.23 (41.28)                                        
 25 Jorgenson, Robert   15 Archbishop Wood      1:20.61    1:17.27        
                  36.60     1:17.27 (40.67)                                        
 26 Price, Christian M  17 Ryan                 1:18.72    1:18.93        
                  37.42     1:18.93 (41.51)                                        
 27 Schoeffling, Micha  14 Archbishop Wood      1:16.32    1:19.03        
                  35.84     1:19.03 (43.19)                                        
 28 Ascareggi, Steve       Carroll              1:22.90    1:20.56        
                  39.68     1:20.56 (40.88)                                        
 29 Hislop, Patrick        Carroll              1:21.07    1:21.74        
                  37.70     1:21.74 (44.04)                                        
 30 Campbell, John W    18 Roman                1:21.16    1:22.10        
                  38.73     1:22.10 (43.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 3:39.27        2000 , Wood                                     
                         Fitzgerald, Crouthamel, Seckinger, Skonicki       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little Flower  'A'                          3:52.06    3:47.08         44  
     1) McHugh, Kelley M 14             2) Blaney, Jillian                
     3) Coleman, Sarah                  4) McHugh, Allyson J 16           
                  27.30       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.98 (28.34)   1:56.75 (1:00.11)
        2:23.64 (26.89)     2:54.95 (58.20)     3:19.79 (24.84)     3:47.08 (52.13)
  2 Archbishop Wood High School  'A'            3:58.83    3:47.85         37  
     1) Cochrane, Claire M 17           2) Bedesem, Caitlin M 16          
     3) Buliga, Katharine A 15          4) Cochrane, Hannah L 17          
                  27.55       58.12 (58.12)     1:25.37 (27.25)     1:55.64 (57.52)
        2:22.98 (27.34)     2:52.63 (56.99)     3:18.71 (26.08)     3:47.85 (55.22)
  3 Cardinal O'Hara High School  'A'            4:06.40    3:53.43         34  
     1) Blewett, Hanna L 16             2) Boyle, Julia E 16              
     3) Gibson, Emily A 17              4) Greene, Devon A 16             
                  25.49       53.64 (53.64)     1:20.15 (26.51)     1:50.29 (56.65)
        2:17.92 (27.63)     2:49.84 (59.55)     3:19.05 (29.21)   3:53.43 (1:03.59)
  4 Saint Hubert High School  'A'               4:06.11    4:03.98         32  
     1) O'Donnell, Brianna D 16         2) DeMarshall, Claire 14          
     3) Coyle, Victoria M 14            4) Salwach, Jillian M 18          
                  28.80       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.18 (29.97)   2:01.85 (1:02.64)
        2:31.06 (29.21)   3:04.63 (1:02.78)     3:32.02 (27.39)     4:03.98 (59.35)
  5 Archbishop Ryan High School  'A'            3:55.84    4:11.91         30  
     1) Engle, Nadhia 15                2) Ozimkiewicz, Kara M 17         
     3) Rizzo, Natalie 15               4) McGee, Sarah 14                
                  29.64   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:30.56 (27.58)   2:03.05 (1:00.07)
        2:33.95 (30.90)   3:08.23 (1:05.18)     3:37.77 (29.54)   4:11.91 (1:03.68)
  6 Archbishop John Carroll HS  'A'             4:02.56    4:15.21         28  
     1) Barkofski, Stefanie             2) Quindlen, Kristen              
     3) Bomberger, Emily                4) Connor, Stephanie              
                  29.24   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:31.37 (29.71)   2:05.15 (1:03.49)
        2:36.88 (31.73)   3:23.08 (1:17.93)     3:41.80 (18.72)     4:15.21 (52.13)
  7 Bonner-Prendergast High School  'A'         4:23.22    4:35.30         26  
     1) Benson, Meredith L 15           2) Killian, Emma 15               
     3) King, Colleen E 15              4) DiLucia, Laura 15              
                  30.59   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:40.25 (34.02)   2:18.98 (1:12.75)
        2:49.11 (30.13)   3:24.67 (1:05.69)     3:57.65 (32.98)   4:35.30 (1:10.63)
  8 John W. Hallahan  'A'                       5:36.94    5:53.30         24  
     1) Paone, Olivia 16                2) Livingston, Cecelia            
     3) Sautter, Julia 16               4) Valentine, Rebecca 17          
                  39.98   1:26.42 (1:26.42)     2:09.49 (43.07)   3:06.45 (1:40.03)
        3:45.14 (38.69)   4:33.43 (1:26.98)     5:11.03 (37.60)   5:53.30 (1:19.87)
 -- Little Flower  'B'                          4:22.05   x4:16.75        
     1) O'Keefe, Kaitlyn                2) Pisacano, Rose C               
     3) Coyle, Emma                     4) Campbell, Jennifer             
                  30.50   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:35.80 (30.92)   2:10.96 (1:06.08)
        2:41.00 (30.04)   3:14.81 (1:03.85)     3:43.74 (28.93)   4:16.75 (1:01.94)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'B'            4:18.60   x4:19.00        
     1) Cook, Megan T 16                2) Johnson, Olivia C 16           
     3) Karensky, Kailie C 15           4) Caldwell, Emily M 16           
                  29.12   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:32.50 (31.48)   2:08.35 (1:07.33)
        2:39.58 (31.23)   3:14.08 (1:05.73)     3:43.77 (29.69)   4:19.00 (1:04.92)
Finals
 -- Archbishop John Carroll HS  'B'             4:42.03   x4:31.92        
     1) Pergolini, Gianna               2) Fard, Heather                  
     3) Kraft, Jennifer                 4) Hageney, Katie                 
                  32.40   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:39.77 (32.17)   2:16.48 (1:08.88)
        2:49.98 (33.50)   3:27.45 (1:10.97)     3:57.42 (29.97)   4:31.92 (1:04.47)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'B'            4:40.12   x4:39.00        
     1) McGlinn, Kaitlyn 15             2) Dever, Madison 15              
     3) Joyce, Allison M 18             4) Kahhan, Victoria 17            
                  31.88   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:40.34 (32.37)   2:18.28 (1:10.31)
        2:51.06 (32.78)   3:28.26 (1:09.98)     3:59.42 (31.16)   4:39.00 (1:10.74)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'D'            4:51.67   x4:44.64        
     1) Conway, Lauren K 17             2) McGrath, Megan 16              
     3) Parks, Amanda L 16              4) Martino, Andrea L 15           
                  33.62   1:11.41 (1:11.41)     1:43.54 (32.13)   2:18.95 (1:07.54)
        2:52.47 (33.52)   3:29.97 (1:11.02)     4:04.37 (34.40)   4:44.64 (1:14.67)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'C'            5:04.79   x4:48.09        
     1) Deegan, Claudia M 18            2) Lyons, Carolyn A 17            
     3) Ferry, Maura A 17               4) Leinenbach, Jenna N 18         
                  31.04   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:39.97 (34.49)   2:18.52 (1:13.04)
        2:53.07 (34.55)   3:35.58 (1:17.06)     4:08.80 (33.22)   4:48.09 (1:12.51)
 -- Saint Hubert High School  'B'               4:35.00   x4:52.28        
     1) Resto, Lilli 15                 2) Rudden, Samantha A 15          
     3) Anderson, Anastasia L 14        4) Teson, Rachel A 16             
                  33.59   1:11.34 (1:11.34)     1:46.64 (35.30)   2:27.19 (1:15.85)
        3:03.76 (36.57)   3:44.45 (1:17.26)     4:16.48 (32.03)   4:52.28 (1:07.83)
 -- Bonner-Prendergast High School  'B'         4:40.00   x4:58.32        
     1) Rockenbach, Emily 14            2) Greiner, Teresa 18             
     3) Kiefer, Samantha 15             4) Betham, Hailey 16              
                          1:15.95 (1:15.95)                       2:29.72 (1:13.77)
        3:04.25 (34.53)   3:42.97 (1:13.25)     4:17.89 (34.92)   4:58.32 (1:15.35)
 -- Little Flower  'C'                          5:30.00   x5:01.17        
     1) Alva, Valeria                   2) Brown, Bobbie                  
     3) Adair, Amber                    4) Rha, Eunkyung                  
                  33.30   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:52.38 (42.88)   2:42.74 (1:33.24)
        3:13.33 (30.59)   3:48.39 (1:05.65)     4:21.95 (33.56)   5:01.17 (1:12.78)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'E'            5:07.27   x5:03.90        
     1) Waltrich, Sheila 14             2) Sherman, Sydney E 17           
     3) Hawe, Elaine M 16               4) McLernan, Breanne 16           
                  36.55   1:19.22 (1:19.22)     1:50.61 (31.39)   2:30.64 (1:11.42)
        3:06.28 (35.64)   3:46.72 (1:16.08)     4:23.52 (36.80)   5:03.90 (1:17.18)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'F'            5:12.29   x5:07.46        
     1) Fiorelli, Michelle J 16         2) Gerdelmann, Marybeth 15        
     3) Gibson, Erin I 15               4) Dougherty, Monica M 15         
                  37.24   1:20.23 (1:20.23)     1:55.37 (35.14)   2:34.02 (1:13.79)
        3:11.48 (37.46)   3:54.13 (1:20.11)     4:29.23 (35.10)   5:07.46 (1:13.33)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'G'            5:51.23   x5:18.62        
     1) Leinenbach, Noelle M 16         2) Coyle, Erin R 14               
     3) Bowren, Katryn M 15             4) Karensky, Kamryn C 14          
                  33.50   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:51.87 (41.74)   2:37.27 (1:27.14)
        3:17.92 (40.65)   4:03.39 (1:26.12)     4:37.58 (34.19)   5:18.62 (1:15.23)
 -- Archbishop John Carroll HS  'C'             5:04.56   x5:27.02        
     1) Cuzzupe, Sophia                 2) Zakrzewski, Alison             
     3) Altieri, Natalie                4) Cameron, Camilla               
                  36.73   1:22.83 (1:22.83)     1:55.75 (32.92)   2:43.41 (1:20.58)
        3:25.08 (41.67)   4:13.44 (1:30.03)     4:49.20 (35.76)   5:27.02 (1:13.58)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'H'            5:31.91   x5:32.15        
     1) Albert, Lena M 15               2) Johnson, Anne M 15             
     3) LaMay, Emily A 15               4) Miller, Hannah E 17            
                  39.11   1:21.99 (1:21.99)     2:01.40 (39.41)   2:43.62 (1:21.63)
        3:24.01 (40.39)   4:14.33 (1:30.71)     4:51.33 (37.00)   5:32.15 (1:17.82)
 -- Archbishop Ryan High School  'C'            5:00.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Meschler, Rebecca 14            2) Boyes, Kayli                   
     3) O'Brien, Kathleen 16            4) Kraynak, Courtney H 17         
                  37.80   1:22.30 (1:22.30)     1:57.29 (34.99)   2:35.51 (1:13.21)
        3:11.53 (36.02)   3:51.24 (1:15.73)        DQ (1:12.87)                    
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         PCL: * 3:02.74        2012 LaSalle, LaSalle                           
                         Schultz, Maginnis, Regan, Szekely                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 La Salle College High School-MA  'A'        3:12.13    3:13.55         44  
     1) Vizza, Joseph V 16              2) Shurmur, Kyle 17               
     3) Happ, Colin J 17                4) Sannem, Jake 15                
                  23.33       48.65 (48.65)     1:10.79 (22.14)     1:36.49 (47.84)
        1:59.88 (23.39)     2:25.68 (49.19)     2:48.20 (22.52)     3:13.55 (47.87)
  2 St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'A'         3:26.00    3:20.46         37  
     1) Furze, Joseph W 16              2) Rafter, Timothy J 16           
     3) Unger, Gabriel J 18             4) Cabulong, Frederick X 18       
                  23.64       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.64 (23.44)     1:39.50 (50.30)
        2:03.42 (23.92)     2:31.05 (51.55)     2:54.08 (23.03)     3:20.46 (49.41)
  3 Cardinal O'Hara High School  'A'            3:38.38    3:26.87         34  
     1) Kaupas, John A 18               2) Boyle, Cullen P 16             
     3) Ciavarelli, David S 17          4) Hassard, Conor V 17            
                  24.25       51.91 (51.91)     1:17.00 (25.09)     1:44.82 (52.91)
        2:07.14 (22.32)     2:32.74 (47.92)     2:58.12 (25.38)     3:26.87 (54.13)
  4 Father Judge  'A'                           3:40.30    3:29.23         32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 16         2) Madeja, Christian F 16         
     3) Murray, Ryan N 17               4) Green, Connor P 16             
                  24.26       50.21 (50.21)     1:15.54 (25.33)     1:43.99 (53.78)
        2:08.68 (24.69)     2:36.94 (52.95)     3:01.18 (24.24)     3:29.23 (52.29)
  5 Roman Catholic  'A'                         3:35.75    3:29.91         30  
     1) McParland, Kyle P 17            2) Heim, Jordan M 16              
     3) Vander Vossen, Matthew J 15     4) Vanderveer, Matthew C 15       
                  23.13       48.43 (48.43)     1:13.94 (25.51)     1:43.13 (54.70)
        2:08.11 (24.98)     2:36.21 (53.08)     3:01.37 (25.16)     3:29.91 (53.70)
  6 Archbishop Wood High School  'A'            3:38.09    3:38.47         28  
     1) Waltrich, John M 16             2) Dyke, Lucas R 15               
     3) Quigley, Timothy M 16           4) Lawn, Gus D 17                 
                  26.65       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.02 (27.03)     1:51.90 (56.91)
        2:17.98 (26.08)     2:46.62 (54.72)     3:11.04 (24.42)     3:38.47 (51.85)
 -- La Salle College High School-MA  'B'        3:20.50   x3:22.11        
     1) Chadwick, Luke A 17             2) Lubinski, Jacob A 14           
     3) Conroy, Thomas W 17             4) Durning, Kevin M 16            
                  24.15       50.16 (50.16)     1:14.24 (24.08)     1:40.44 (50.28)
        2:04.51 (24.07)     2:31.20 (50.76)     2:55.30 (24.10)     3:22.11 (50.91)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'B'         3:36.00   x3:31.08        
     1) Talbot, Alexander J 16          2) McKernan, Patrick J 16         
     3) Moeller, Sam P 17               4) Foley, Patrick D 16            
                  25.25       53.93 (53.93)     1:18.11 (24.18)     1:46.53 (52.60)
        2:11.23 (24.70)     2:40.03 (53.50)     3:03.63 (23.60)     3:31.08 (51.05)
 -- La Salle College High School-MA  'C'        3:23.40   x3:35.63        
     1) Wilt, Evan T 15                 2) Duffy, Liiam J 15              
     3) Klein, John J 14                4) Conroy, Nicholas 14            
                  24.47       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.10 (24.12)     1:43.61 (51.63)
        2:09.37 (25.76)     2:38.85 (55.24)     3:05.24 (26.39)     3:35.63 (56.78)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'D'         3:36.00   x3:41.90        
     1) Batley, John P 14               2) Montenegro, Samuel A 15        
     3) Reynolds, Thomas F 17           4) Garber, Marcello F 15          
                  27.20       56.89 (56.89)     1:22.38 (25.49)     1:51.16 (54.27)
        2:17.63 (26.47)   2:52.29 (1:01.13)     3:12.90 (20.61)     3:41.90 (49.61)
 -- St. Joseph's Preparatory Schoo  'C'         3:33.00   x3:45.90        
     1) Connors, John P 18              2) Noga, Brendan E 16             
     3) Gormley, William J 17           4) McCreavy, Sean P 17            
                  28.35       59.55 (59.55)     1:25.37 (25.82)     1:55.66 (56.11)
        2:21.98 (26.32)     2:52.51 (56.85)     3:17.27 (24.76)     3:45.90 (53.39)
Finals
  9 Archbishop Ryan High School  'A'            3:41.39    3:27.06         22  
     1) Derer, Thomas J 17              2) Rocchi, Matthew 15             
     3) Urban, Ryan P 17                4) Rocchi, Paul J 18              
                  24.82       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.43 (25.17)     1:47.13 (54.87)
        2:11.10 (23.97)     2:37.99 (50.86)     3:01.23 (23.24)     3:27.06 (49.07)
 10 Bonner-Prendergast High School  'A'         3:50.60    3:59.59         20  
     1) Lusch, Thomas 14                2) Novelli, Chris 14              
     3) Lynch, Alec A 16                4) McDevitt, Luke 14              
                  27.53       57.49 (57.49)     1:26.35 (28.86)   2:00.46 (1:02.97)
        2:29.14 (28.68)   3:02.47 (1:02.01)     3:29.25 (26.78)     3:59.59 (57.12)
 11 Archbishop John Carroll HS  'A'             4:07.92    4:28.48         18  
     1) Patota, Thomas                  2) Hislop, Patrick                
     3) Sabol, Anthony                  4) Ascareggi, Steve               
                  28.57   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   2:03.22 (1:02.36)                    
            2:37.01 ( )         3:13.34 ( )     3:49.30 (35.96)   4:28.48 (1:15.14)
 -- Father Judge  'B'                           3:46.00   x3:53.81        
     1) Wilson, Timothy J 18            2) Berner, John E 16              
     3) Comas, Ryan 15                  4) Comas, Joseph 14               
                  27.59       56.91 (56.91)     1:14.35 (17.44)     1:56.67 (59.76)
        2:23.75 (27.08)     2:53.52 (56.85)     3:22.03 (28.51)   3:53.81 (1:00.29)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'B'            3:56.14   x3:53.87        
     1) Whelihan, Liam M 17             2) Coyle, Daniel J 17             
     3) Repisky, Andrew V 16            4) Lynskey, Conor F 15            
                  27.10       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.18 (27.74)   1:59.22 (1:00.78)
        2:25.96 (26.74)     2:57.50 (58.28)     3:24.03 (26.53)     3:53.87 (56.37)
 -- Roman Catholic  'B'                         4:04.20   x4:04.87        
     1) McFeeley, Gerald P 16           2) Spreckley, Gary F 15           
     3) Von Hofen, Christian J 16       4) Osmon, Nicholas J 18           
                  30.25   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:32.43 (29.13)   2:05.14 (1:01.84)
        2:34.00 (28.86)   3:06.83 (1:01.69)     3:34.03 (27.20)     4:04.87 (58.04)
 -- Father Judge  'C'                           3:56.00   x4:20.62        
     1) Boyle, Robert J 17              2) McNamee, William P 15          
     3) Nolter, Alex 18                 4) Rodriquez, Alexander 15        
                  29.26   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:29.98 (29.38)   2:03.53 (1:02.93)
        2:39.17 (35.64)   3:16.93 (1:13.40)     3:46.11 (29.18)   4:20.62 (1:03.69)
 -- Roman Catholic  'C'                         4:28.05   x4:23.65        
     1) McKeown, Francis E 15           2) Gallagher, Thomas M 17         
     3) Duska, John M 14                4) Campbell, John W 18            
                  30.67   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:37.77 (31.56)   2:13.20 (1:06.99)
        2:43.26 (30.06)   3:17.38 (1:04.18)     3:48.43 (31.05)   4:23.65 (1:06.27)
 -- Roman Catholic  'D'                         4:44.69   x4:59.36        
     1) Taylor, Joshua 16               2) Grant, Joseph D 15             
     3) Donahue, Joseph J 15            4) Rubin, William J 18            
                  35.70   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:52.05 (39.11)   2:37.96 (1:25.02)
        3:12.48 (34.52)   3:50.85 (1:12.89)     4:21.72 (30.87)   4:59.36 (1:08.51)
 -- Archbishop Wood High School  'C'            5:15.77   x5:12.31        
     1) Bresnan, Kyle P 15              2) Sears, Conor T 16              
     3) Wilkinson, Matthew A 17         4) Lutz, John A 14                
                  35.55   1:16.34 (1:16.34)     1:57.69 (41.35)   2:45.03 (1:28.69)
        3:18.46 (33.43)   3:56.10 (1:11.07)     4:32.75 (36.65)   5:12.31 (1:16.21)