Licensed to PASwimming.com           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/17/2014 10:49 AM
             2014 Girls Continental Conference Champs - 2/15/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:52.94   2/16/2008 Souderton HIgh School, Souderton           
                         A. Kichline, CJ Corcoran, P Whitmire, C Thomas    
    AAA Auto: # 1:53.98                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 1:57.36                                                        
                1:53.98  AUTO Automatic District
                1:57.36  CONS Consideration Dist
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn High School  'A'                       1:50.37    1:47.51*AUTO   
     1) DiStefano, Olivia 11            2) O'Neill, Erin 10               
     3) Rogers, Tara 12                 4) Brown, Leah 10                 
                  26.90       57.61 (30.71)     1:23.18 (25.57)     1:47.51 (24.33)
  2 Hatboro-Horsham High School  'A'                  1:53.43    1:52.41*AUTO   
     1) Sutton, Haley 11                2) Wawrzyniak, Maddy 12           
     3) Schmele, Barbara 10             4) Claggett, Colleen 9            
                  29.01       59.60 (30.59)     1:27.05 (27.45)     1:52.41 (25.36)
  3 Souderton Area High School  'A'                   1:51.65    1:52.55*AUTO   
     1) Crossgrove, Ariana 10           2) Hodges, Emily 9                
     3) Pagano, Gabriella 12            4) Hodges, Rickilee 11            
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:27.90 (28.02)     1:52.55 (24.65)
  4 Central Bucks South High Schoo  'A'               1:56.02    1:55.44%CONS   
     1) Connor, Caitlin 11              2) Mrozinski, Samantha 10         
     3) Keck, Natalie 9                 4) Formica, Marissa 11            
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)     1:29.88 (27.07)     1:55.44 (25.56)
  5 Central Bucks East High School  'A'               2:00.82    1:55.56%CONS   
     1) Griffith, Lauren 11             2) Sheahan, Sarah 9               
     3) Lengel, Erin 9                  4) Weber, Tara 10                 
                  28.69     1:02.07 (33.38)     1:30.03 (27.96)     1:55.56 (25.53)
  6 Central Bucks West High School  'A'               2:02.53    2:02.02        
     1) Strong, Collette 10             2) Evans, Marlee 9                
     3) Schiele, Andrea 10              4) Kramar, Paige 10               
                  30.20     1:05.34 (35.14)     1:36.04 (30.70)     2:02.02 (25.98)
  7 Pennridge High School  'A'                        2:01.89    2:15.84        
     1) Cios, Kacie 10                  2) Eng, Christina 10              
     3) Ulrich, Isabelle 10             4) Salanik, Keri 11               
                  34.30     1:11.75 (37.45)     1:53.52 (41.77)     2:15.84 (22.32)
 -- Hatboro-Horsham High School  'B'                  1:58.45   X1:57.06 CONS   
     1) Fisher, Cameron 9               2) Schmitt, Sam 11                
     3) Moore, Katie 9                  4) Emig, Grace 10                 
                  30.93     1:03.07 (32.14)     1:31.63 (28.56)     1:57.06 (25.43)
 -- Central Bucks South High Schoo  'B'               2:05.12   X1:58.83        
     1) Song, Sue 9                     2) Matsick, Betheny 10            
     3) Keagy, Amanda 10                4) Fennell, Emily 11              
                  32.93     1:05.76 (32.83)     1:33.59 (27.83)     1:58.83 (25.24)
 -- North Penn High School  'B'                       1:58.76   X1:59.36        
     1) Dunigan, Emily 12               2) Quinn, Shannon 10              
     3) Miller, Caroline 11             4) Krout, Julie 12                
                  32.12     1:03.68 (31.56)     1:32.55 (28.87)     1:59.36 (26.81)
 -- Souderton Area High School  'B'                   2:06.64   X2:02.55        
     1) Kichline, April 12              2) Rutkowski, Lauren 9            
     3) Rostron, Julia 10               4) Harkins, Lauren 10             
                  28.74     1:04.54 (35.80)     1:36.55 (32.01)     2:02.55 (26.00)
 -- North Penn High School  'C'                       2:06.07   X2:06.36        
     1) Weitzel, Montgomerie 9          2) Jones, Claudia 10              
     3) Zeiger, Savanna 9               4) Huebner, Erin 9                
                  33.70     1:08.58 (34.88)     1:38.12 (29.54)     2:06.36 (28.24)
 -- Hatboro-Horsham High School  'C'                  2:10.34   X2:12.08        
     1) Baumeister, Lauren 12           2) Stoddart, Sydney 10            
     3) Burns, Madi 10                  4) Metzgar, Melissa 11            
                  35.35     1:13.85 (38.50)     1:43.82 (29.97)     2:12.08 (28.26)
 -- Central Bucks East High School  'B'               2:11.43   X2:12.42        
     1) Holland, Summer 10              2) Richards, Jenn 12              
     3) Pearson, Nicole 12              4) Reiner, Emily 10               
                  32.61     1:10.69 (38.08)     1:43.97 (33.28)     2:12.42 (28.45)
 -- Central Bucks West High School  'B'               2:16.96   X2:19.30        
     1) Mulligan, Kelly 12              2) Schuman, Lauren 11             
     3) Mulligan, Tricia 10             4) McPherson, Sarah 9             
                  34.63     1:11.66 (37.03)     1:48.22 (36.56)     2:19.30 (31.08)
 -- Central Bucks East High School  'C'               2:12.21   X2:19.85        
     1) Taverner, Kassie 10             2) Hosangadi, Priya 10            
     3) Moyer, Maggie 9                 4) Quinn, Kate 11                 
                  33.93     1:17.39 (43.46)     1:50.69 (33.30)     2:19.85 (29.16)
 -- Souderton Area High School  'C'                   2:21.51   X2:21.85        
     1) Rush, Kayla 12                  2) Ritchie, Gretchen 9            
     3) Graham, Julianna 9              4) Hanrahan, Shannon 9            
                  38.32     1:17.53 (39.21)     1:48.48 (30.95)     2:21.85 (33.37)
 -- Central Bucks South High Schoo  'C'               2:27.02   X2:26.72        
     1) Ware, Jackie 12                 2) Murphy, Kristen 12             
     3) Halner, Kaitlin 9               4) Cochran, Dayna 10              
                  38.80     1:21.53 (42.73)     1:54.90 (33.37)     2:26.72 (31.82)
 -- Pennridge High School  'B'                        2:30.55   X2:30.95        
     1) Blanca, Aranza 9                2) Harries, Kaitlyn 9             
     3) Savercool, Brittany 11          4) McGinley, Alaina 11            
                  40.03     1:25.35 (45.32)     2:00.15 (34.80)     2:30.95 (30.80)
 -- Quakertown High School  'B'                       2:38.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) DeMatteo, Emily 11              2) Claghorn, Monica 9             
     3) Ereifej, Deena 9                4) Jacobson, Emily 11             
 -- Quakertown High School  'A'                       2:03.35        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Reigh, Kayla 10                 2) Waddell, Stephanie 9           
     3) Kluger, Alex 12                 4) Ha, Vivian 10                  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:52.70   2/16/2008 Angela Severn       Souderton, Souderton   
    AAA Auto: # 2:00.14                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 2:04.94                                                        
                2:00.14  AUTO Automatic District
                2:04.94  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Quinn          12 CB West              1:54.08    1:53.75#AUTO   
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:23.52 (29.46)     1:53.75 (30.23)
  2 Baur, Aimee               10 North Penn           2:00.47    1:57.23#AUTO   
                  26.63       55.79 (29.16)     1:26.66 (30.87)     1:57.23 (30.57)
  3 Sumner, Perie             11 Hatboro Horsham      2:02.39    1:59.47#AUTO   
                  27.41       57.50 (30.09)     1:28.18 (30.68)     1:59.47 (31.29)
  4 Huuki, Louise             12 CB East              2:03.04    2:00.94%CONS   
                  27.76       57.89 (30.13)     1:29.50 (31.61)     2:00.94 (31.44)
  5 Towle, Sam                11 CB South             2:05.80    2:01.31%CONS   
                  26.51       55.99 (29.48)     1:28.06 (32.07)     2:01.31 (33.25)
  6 DiNallo, Isabelle         12 CB South             2:04.28    2:01.71%CONS   
                  28.05       58.68 (30.63)     1:30.52 (31.84)     2:01.71 (31.19)
  7 Murray, Marlee             9 Hatboro Horsham      2:07.85    2:03.04%CONS   
                  27.72       57.97 (30.25)     1:30.16 (32.19)     2:03.04 (32.88)
  8 Corbett, Cali             12 CB South             2:04.28    2:03.22%CONS   
                  27.55       58.55 (31.00)     1:30.98 (32.43)     2:03.22 (32.24)
  9 Hartmann, Heather          9 North Penn           2:03.38    2:03.31%CONS   
                  29.03       59.96 (30.93)     1:31.91 (31.95)     2:03.31 (31.40)
 10 Bedics, Elyse             10 Hatboro Horsham      2:01.88    2:03.32%CONS   
                  28.00       59.16 (31.16)     1:31.53 (32.37)     2:03.32 (31.79)
 11 Einset, Iona              10 CB East              2:05.30    2:05.41        
                  29.22     1:00.66 (31.44)     1:32.88 (32.22)     2:05.41 (32.53)
 12 Perkins, Kat              12 North Penn           2:02.13    2:05.98        
                  27.74       58.48 (30.74)     1:31.94 (33.46)     2:05.98 (34.04)
 13 Rogers, Amber             10 Souderton            2:07.81    2:08.49        
                  29.22     1:01.01 (31.79)     1:34.92 (33.91)     2:08.49 (33.57)
 14 Hershey, Sarah            11 Souderton            2:06.39    2:09.11        
                  29.39     1:01.71 (32.32)     1:35.74 (34.03)     2:09.11 (33.37)
 15 Baltes, Meg               11 CB West              2:09.72    2:10.43        
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)     1:36.93 (34.17)     2:10.43 (33.50)
 16 Pagano, Michaela          11 Souderton            2:15.17    2:12.47        
                  30.11     1:04.07 (33.96)     1:37.92 (33.85)     2:12.47 (34.55)
 17 Cios, Jacquelyn           12 Pennridge            2:11.29    2:13.70        
                  30.58     1:04.74 (34.16)     1:39.65 (34.91)     2:13.70 (34.05)
 18 Huuki, Elizabeth          10 CB East              2:14.56    2:15.19        
                  30.12     1:04.31 (34.19)     1:39.94 (35.63)     2:15.19 (35.25)
 19 Seiden, Maddie            11 CB West              2:16.39    2:15.93        
                  31.45     1:06.09 (34.64)     1:41.50 (35.41)     2:15.93 (34.43)
 20 Metzgar, Melissa          11 Hatboro Horsham      2:22.92    2:16.05        
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:40.43 (36.33)     2:16.05 (35.62)
 21 McCreary, Mae             10 CB South             2:24.42    2:18.33        
                  30.58     1:05.28 (34.70)     1:41.28 (36.00)     2:18.33 (37.05)
 22 Malmquist, Megan           9 Souderton            2:22.56    2:20.03        
                  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)     1:45.49 (37.40)     2:20.03 (34.54)
 23 Kooser, Kendall           11 CB East              2:20.79    2:20.63        
                  31.03     1:06.61 (35.58)     1:44.29 (37.68)     2:20.63 (36.34)
 24 Yardley, Elizabeth        11 Pennridge            2:21.23    2:28.74        
                  33.14     1:10.29 (37.15)     1:49.56 (39.27)     2:28.74 (39.18)
 25 Waddell, Stephanie         9 Quakertown           2:24.23    2:29.01        
                  33.64     1:11.82 (38.18)     1:51.49 (39.67)     2:29.01 (37.52)
 26 Kluger, Alex              12 Quakertown           2:23.16    2:29.88        
                  34.01     1:11.76 (37.75)     1:51.41 (39.65)     2:29.88 (38.47)
 27 Ulrich, Isabelle          10 Pennridge            2:39.03    2:35.63        
                  35.61     1:15.23 (39.62)     1:56.39 (41.16)     2:35.63 (39.24)
 28 Siegle, Carly              9 CB West              2:45.41    2:46.53        
                  37.79     1:20.21 (42.42)     2:03.76 (43.55)     2:46.53 (42.77)
 29 McGinley, Alaina          11 Pennridge            2:53.00    2:51.93        
                  34.97     1:17.01 (42.04)     2:05.36 (48.35)     2:51.93 (46.57)
 30 Brecker, Kelly             9 Quakertown           2:56.05    3:08.40        
                  38.84     1:27.51 (48.67)     2:18.16 (50.65)     3:08.40 (50.24)
 31 McCarthy, Julia            9 Quakertown           2:35.28    3:25.31        
                  43.41     1:32.38 (48.97)     2:27.33 (54.95)     3:25.31 (57.98)
 -- Camut, Nicole             12 CB East              2:24.56   X2:16.95        
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)     1:41.30 (35.81)     2:16.95 (35.65)
 -- Dalpes, Casey              9 North Penn           2:23.19   X2:24.78        
                  33.11     1:09.50 (36.39)     1:47.47 (37.97)     2:24.78 (37.31)
 -- Cummins, Brianna          12 Hatboro Horsham           NT   X2:31.85        
                  28.59     1:01.13 (32.54)     1:50.19 (49.06)     2:31.85 (41.66)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 2:03.71   1/25/2014 Allie Szekely           CBST, CBST         
    AAA Auto: # 2:17.59                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 2:21.54                                                        
                2:17.59  AUTO Automatic District
                2:21.54  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittman, Hannah           11 CB East              2:08.67    2:06.52#AUTO   
                  27.79       59.81 (32.02)     1:36.76 (36.95)     2:06.52 (29.76)
  2 Evans, Kailyn              9 North Penn           2:14.36    2:09.61#AUTO   
                  28.98     1:01.32 (32.34)     1:39.03 (37.71)     2:09.61 (30.58)
  3 Schmele, Barbara          10 Hatboro Horsham      2:12.73    2:13.28#AUTO   
                  28.47     1:02.49 (34.02)     1:41.63 (39.14)     2:13.28 (31.65)
  4 Krout, Julie              12 North Penn           2:20.88    2:15.67#AUTO   
                  29.38     1:05.00 (35.62)     1:43.81 (38.81)     2:15.67 (31.86)
  5 Hodges, Emily              9 Souderton            2:14.60    2:15.82#AUTO   
                  29.36     1:04.34 (34.98)     1:44.40 (40.06)     2:15.82 (31.42)
  6 Blaser, Hannah            10 CB West              2:15.83    2:16.25#AUTO   
                  28.87     1:02.85 (33.98)     1:43.42 (40.57)     2:16.25 (32.83)
  7 Moore, Katie               9 Hatboro Horsham      2:19.22    2:16.49#AUTO   
                  29.84     1:05.08 (35.24)     1:44.52 (39.44)     2:16.49 (31.97)
  8 Miller, Caroline          11 North Penn           2:24.55    2:16.70#AUTO   
                  29.89     1:05.03 (35.14)     1:44.47 (39.44)     2:16.70 (32.23)
  9 Maragakes, Chrissy        12 CB East              2:24.44    2:19.10%CONS   
                  29.25     1:06.86 (37.61)     1:46.14 (39.28)     2:19.10 (32.96)
 10 Kitchen, Julia            11 CB East              2:22.26    2:19.69%CONS   
                  32.48     1:07.84 (35.36)     1:47.39 (39.55)     2:19.69 (32.30)
 11 Kramar, Paige             10 CB West              2:24.52    2:20.91%CONS   
                  31.28     1:07.07 (35.79)     1:50.01 (42.94)     2:20.91 (30.90)
 12 Pagano, Gabriella         12 Souderton            2:23.16    2:21.31%CONS   
                  29.68     1:06.26 (36.58)     1:47.07 (40.81)     2:21.31 (34.24)
 13 Quinn, Shannon            10 North Penn           2:29.76    2:25.04        
                  31.89     1:11.16 (39.27)     1:51.44 (40.28)     2:25.04 (33.60)
 14 Schmitt, Sam              11 Hatboro Horsham      2:26.64    2:25.65        
                  33.00     1:13.08 (40.08)     1:52.06 (38.98)     2:25.65 (33.59)
 15 Strong, Collette          10 CB West              2:24.75    2:25.97        
                  30.32     1:05.74 (35.42)     1:53.05 (47.31)     2:25.97 (32.92)
 16 Matsick, Betheny          10 CB South             2:30.97    2:27.44        
                  32.61     1:10.99 (38.38)     1:52.67 (41.68)     2:27.44 (34.77)
 17 Beno, Claire               9 Pennridge            2:30.62    2:29.17        
                  31.03     1:09.38 (38.35)     1:54.52 (45.14)     2:29.17 (34.65)
 18 Salanik, Keri             11 Pennridge            2:34.64    2:35.34        
                  33.99     1:13.02 (39.03)     2:01.32 (48.30)     2:35.34 (34.02)
 19 Grasmeder, Jen            12 Pennridge            2:36.53    2:35.49        
                  35.22     1:14.77 (39.55)     1:58.86 (44.09)     2:35.49 (36.63)
 20 Holland, Summer           10 CB East              2:32.00    2:38.84        
                  33.50     1:10.91 (37.41)     2:00.87 (49.96)     2:38.84 (37.97)
 21 Boland, Hannah            11 Souderton            2:42.34    2:39.48        
                  33.59     1:14.02 (40.43)     2:03.57 (49.55)     2:39.48 (35.91)
 22 Schiele, Andrea           10 CB West              2:41.76    2:39.73        
                  33.52     1:13.11 (39.59)     2:05.39 (52.28)     2:39.73 (34.34)
 23 Sloan, Hnyla              11 Pennridge            2:35.63    2:42.66        
                  33.93     1:16.42 (42.49)     2:02.60 (46.18)     2:42.66 (40.06)
 24 Robinson, Emily            9 CB South             2:48.23    2:43.87        
                  36.37     1:15.38 (39.01)     2:04.47 (49.09)     2:43.87 (39.40)
 25 Czerwonka, Emily           9 Souderton            2:47.74    2:44.48        
                  35.04     1:17.86 (42.82)     2:07.58 (49.72)     2:44.48 (36.90)
 26 Hailstone, Anna            9 Quakertown           3:04.35    3:01.84        
                  38.76     1:26.23 (47.47)     2:20.67 (54.44)     3:01.84 (41.17)
 -- Dunigan, Emily            12 North Penn           2:32.25   X2:30.80        
                  32.36     1:09.86 (37.50)     1:56.20 (46.34)     2:30.80 (34.60)
 -- Levy, Kate                11 CB East              2:41.03   X2:44.79        
                  35.53     1:16.90 (41.37)     2:04.53 (47.63)     2:44.79 (40.26)
 -- Riemenschneider, Grace     9 Hatboro Horsham      2:21.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 24.43   1/25/2014 Allie Szekely           CBST, CBST           
    AAA Auto: # 25.47                                                          
  AAA Consid: % 26.06                                                          
                25.47  AUTO Automatic District
                26.06  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStefano, Olivia         11 North Penn             24.20      24.34*AUTO   
  2 Brown, Leah               10 North Penn             25.43      25.02#AUTO   
  3 Mortimer, Kirsten          9 CB East                25.77      25.18#AUTO   
  4 Kurlak, Alison             9 Souderton              26.08      25.36#AUTO   
  5 Pellecchia, Nicole        12 Hatboro Horsham        25.69      25.43#AUTO   
  6 Hodges, Rickilee          11 Souderton              24.86      25.51%CONS   
  7 Claggett, Colleen          9 Hatboro Horsham        26.19      25.53%CONS   
  8 Sutton, Haley             11 Hatboro Horsham        26.40      25.77%CONS   
  8 Emig, Grace               10 Hatboro Horsham        26.34      25.77%CONS   
  8 Connor, Caitlin           11 CB South               25.30      25.77%CONS   
 11 Griffith, Lauren          11 CB East                26.33      25.81%CONS   
 12 Kichline, April           12 Souderton              26.22      26.06%CONS   
 13 Lengel, Erin               9 CB East                26.36      26.07        
 14 Vargo, Samantha            9 Pennridge              26.47      26.16        
 15 Formica, Marissa          11 CB South               26.08      26.29        
 15 Towle, Sam                11 CB South               26.29      26.29        
 17 Weber, Tara               10 CB East                27.05      26.30        
 18 Fennell, Emily            11 CB South               27.39      26.48        
 19 Harkins, Lauren           10 Souderton              26.41      26.58        
 20 Finley, Erin              11 Pennridge              26.72      26.73        
 21 McLaughlin, Alison         9 North Penn             27.87      27.11        
 22 McDowell, Jaclyn          10 CB West                27.80      27.36        
 23 Ha, Vivian                10 Quakertown             27.22      28.02        
 24 Walker, Maggie            12 Pennridge              30.81      30.19        
 25 Schuman, Lauren           11 CB West                30.90      30.32        
 26 Blanca, Aranza             9 Pennridge              31.73      31.19        
 27 Hailstone, Anna            9 Quakertown                NT      32.81        
 28 Gallagher, Elizabeth       9 CB West                36.34      35.65        
 -- Stasio, Sophie             9 Hatboro Horsham        27.13     X26.18        
 -- Armstrong, Crystal         9 Souderton              27.26     X27.14        
 -- Brennan, Casey             9 Hatboro Horsham        29.09     X27.87        
 -- McCarthy, Lauren          10 CB South               29.43     X29.21        
 -- Mertz, Caroline           10 Souderton              30.60     X29.53        
 -- Daly, Rachael             10 CB East                28.69     X29.60        
 -- Fellmeth, Kelly           12 North Penn             29.73     X30.58        
 -- McGinley, Alaina          11 Pennridge              32.58     X31.28        
 -- Harries, Kaitlyn           9 Pennridge                 NT     X33.07        
 -- Murphy, Kristen           12 CB South               30.56     X33.23        
 -- Schwartz, Alena            9 North Penn             39.17     X39.01        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacopino, Marie           10 North Penn            376.45     468.15        
  2 Tanis, Madison            11 North Penn            379.30     422.75        
  3 Stim, Sarah                9 CB West                   NP     362.60        
  4 Rudnitsky, Gabrielle      12 Hatboro Horsham           NP     352.40        
  5 Magri, Kelly              11 CB West                   NP     350.35        
  6 Mergner, Cara             12 CB West                   NP     307.95        
  7 Genyn, Hanne              12 CB East                   NP     306.95        
  8 McElrath, Amber            9 Hatboro Horsham           NP     292.80        
  9 Kelly, Mackenzie           9 CB East                   NP     282.50        
 10 Rest, Tori                10 Souderton                 NP     280.95        
 11 Gillick, Kylene            9 CB East                   NP     274.45        
 12 Pubins, Sarah              9 CB East                   NP     253.50        
 13 Elliot, Kayla              9 Souderton                 NP     244.15        
 14 Gross, Jessica            12 Pennridge                 NP     233.00        
 -- Laderer, Nicole           12 Pennridge                 NP        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hallowell, Mia             9 Hatboro Horsham           NP        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hersman, Nicole           10 Souderton                 NP        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tomasevich, Ali           11 Souderton                 NP        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: *   58.85   1/11/2011 Jan Ikeda           North Penn, North Penn 
    AAA Auto: # 1:01.07                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 1:03.90                                                        
                1:01.07  AUTO Automatic District
                1:03.90  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tara              12 North Penn             58.49      57.07*AUTO   
                  26.59       57.07 (30.48)                                        
  2 Weiss, Brittany           10 Pennridge            1:03.43      57.54*AUTO   
                  26.46       57.54 (31.08)                                        
  3 Jozefiak, Jess            12 CB East              1:00.65      58.87#AUTO   
                  27.60       58.87 (31.27)                                        
  4 DiNallo, Isabelle         12 CB South             1:02.83    1:01.05#AUTO   
                  28.53     1:01.05 (32.52)                                        
  5 Pagano, Gabriella         12 Souderton            1:03.21    1:01.11%CONS   
                  29.03     1:01.11 (32.08)                                        
  6 Keck, Natalie              9 CB South             1:02.94    1:01.19%CONS   
                  28.62     1:01.19 (32.57)                                        
  7 Brown, Leah               10 North Penn           1:02.84    1:01.53%CONS   
                  28.50     1:01.53 (33.03)                                        
  8 Keagy, Amanda             10 CB South             1:03.82    1:02.64%CONS   
                  28.63     1:02.64 (34.01)                                        
  9 Riemenschneider, Grace     9 Hatboro Horsham      1:01.72    1:02.93%CONS   
                  29.15     1:02.93 (33.78)                                        
 10 Kramar, Paige             10 CB West              1:02.97    1:03.25%CONS   
                  30.07     1:03.25 (33.18)                                        
 11 Lengel, Erin               9 CB East              1:05.68    1:04.49        
                  29.72     1:04.49 (34.77)                                        
 12 Burns, Madi               10 Hatboro Horsham      1:10.33    1:06.17        
                  31.26     1:06.17 (34.91)                                        
 13 Zeiger, Savanna            9 North Penn           1:08.49    1:07.83        
                  31.09     1:07.83 (36.74)                                        
 14 Graham, Julianna           9 Souderton            1:11.52    1:11.15        
                  32.36     1:11.15 (38.79)                                        
 15 Andrewlevich, Emma        11 CB South             1:13.43    1:11.50        
                  32.04     1:11.50 (39.46)                                        
 16 Schiele, Andrea           10 CB West              1:13.62    1:12.02        
                  33.48     1:12.02 (38.54)                                        
 17 Weeks, Julie              11 CB East              1:14.67    1:13.79        
                  34.75     1:13.79 (39.04)                                        
 17 Pearson, Nicole           12 CB East              1:17.80    1:13.79        
                  32.46     1:13.79 (41.33)                                        
 19 Rostron, Julia            10 Souderton            1:15.32    1:14.79        
                  35.01     1:14.79 (39.78)                                        
 20 Mulligan, Kelly           12 CB West              1:15.08    1:16.91        
                  34.82     1:16.91 (42.09)                                        
 21 Kluger, Alex              12 Quakertown           1:14.85    1:19.47        
                  35.00     1:19.47 (44.47)                                        
 22 Cios, Kacie               10 Pennridge            1:17.62    1:20.82        
                  36.30     1:20.82 (44.52)                                        
 23 Ulrich, Isabelle          10 Pennridge            1:26.06    1:25.31        
                  39.39     1:25.31 (45.92)                                        
 24 Mulligan, Tricia          10 CB West              1:26.29    1:28.70        
                  39.11     1:28.70 (49.59)                                        
 -- Weed, Alex                 9 North Penn           1:19.15   X1:15.21        
                  34.01     1:15.21 (41.20)                                        
 -- Halner, Kaitlin            9 CB South             1:15.39   X1:15.97        
                  34.86     1:15.97 (41.11)                                        
 -- Moyer, Maggie              9 CB East              1:23.14   X1:19.26        
                  35.31     1:19.26 (43.95)                                        
 -- Sene, Caroline             9 Souderton            1:38.38   X1:35.51        
                  42.92     1:35.51 (52.59)                                        
 -- Boland, Hannah            11 Souderton            1:17.63         DQ        
                  36.67          DQ (43.03)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:38.96   2/18/2012 North Penn High School, North Penn         
                         E Kosten, O Distefano, T Rogers, B Else           
    AAA Auto: # 1:42.77                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 1:44.96                                                        
                1:42.77  AUTO Automatic District
                1:44.96  CONS Consideration Dist
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn High School  'A'                       1:39.18    1:37.47*AUTO   
     1) Brown, Leah 10                  2) Evans, Kailyn 9                
     3) Baur, Aimee 10                  4) DiStefano, Olivia 11           
                  25.34       49.11 (23.77)     1:13.94 (24.83)     1:37.47 (23.53)
  2 Central Bucks East High School  'A'               1:41.18    1:38.79*AUTO   
     1) Mortimer, Kirsten 9             2) Jozefiak, Jess 12              
     3) Griffith, Lauren 11             4) Wittman, Hannah 11             
                  25.46       50.14 (24.68)     1:14.85 (24.71)     1:38.79 (23.94)
  3 Hatboro-Horsham High School  'A'                  1:43.43    1:41.57#AUTO   
     1) Pellecchia, Nicole 12           2) Emig, Grace 10                 
     3) Claggett, Colleen 9             4) Sumner, Perie 11               
                  25.73       51.21 (25.48)     1:16.40 (25.19)     1:41.57 (25.17)
  4 Souderton Area High School  'A'                   1:42.36    1:41.98#AUTO   
     1) Crossgrove, Ariana 10           2) Hodges, Emily 9                
     3) Kurlak, Alison 9                4) Hodges, Rickilee 11            
                  26.19       51.65 (25.46)     1:16.60 (24.95)     1:41.98 (25.38)
  5 Central Bucks West High School  'A'               1:42.77    1:44.01%CONS   
     1) Blaser, Hannah 10               2) Baltes, Meg 11                 
     3) Kramar, Paige 10                4) MacMillan, Quinn 12            
                  25.88       53.38 (27.50)     1:20.03 (26.65)     1:44.01 (23.98)
  6 Pennridge High School  'A'                        1:43.69    1:44.58%CONS   
     1) Beno, Claire 9                  2) Finley, Erin 11                
     3) Vargo, Samantha 9               4) Weiss, Brittany 10             
                  27.29       53.16 (25.87)     1:19.52 (26.36)     1:44.58 (25.06)
  7 Central Bucks South High Schoo  'A'               1:42.75    1:45.61        
     1) Formica, Marissa 11             2) Mrozinski, Samantha 10         
     3) Keagy, Amanda 10                4) DiNallo, Isabelle 12           
                  26.08       53.50 (27.42)     1:19.68 (26.18)     1:45.61 (25.93)
 -- Hatboro-Horsham High School  'B'                  1:46.23   X1:46.49        
     1) Stasio, Sophie 9                2) Bedics, Elyse 10               
     3) Murray, Marlee 9                4) Schmitt, Sam 11                
                  26.22       52.66 (26.44)     1:18.80 (26.14)     1:46.49 (27.69)
 -- North Penn High School  'B'                       1:47.77   X1:47.34        
     1) Hartmann, Heather 9             2) McLaughlin, Alison 9           
     3) Miller, Caroline 11             4) Perkins, Kat 12                
                  28.21       55.18 (26.97)     1:21.53 (26.35)     1:47.34 (25.81)
 -- Hatboro-Horsham High School  'C'                  1:52.25   X1:50.28        
     1) Cummins, Brianna 12             2) Metzgar, Melissa 11            
     3) Brennan, Casey 9                4) Fisher, Cameron 9              
                  27.90       56.24 (28.34)     1:24.15 (27.91)     1:50.28 (26.13)
 -- Souderton Area High School  'B'                   1:52.71   X1:50.85        
     1) Morris, Rachel 9                2) Harkins, Lauren 10             
     3) Armstrong, Crystal 9            4) Odonnell, Caleigh 11           
                  29.45       55.94 (26.49)     1:23.36 (27.42)     1:50.85 (27.49)
 -- Pennridge High School  'B'                        1:53.50   X1:54.50        
     1) Grasmeder, Jen 12               2) Cios, Jacquelyn 12             
     3) Sloan, Hnyla 11                 4) Walker, Maggie 12              
                  28.50       56.53 (28.03)     1:25.24 (28.71)     1:54.50 (29.26)
 -- Central Bucks West High School  'B'               1:55.78   X1:58.48        
     1) McDowell, Jaclyn 10             2) Schuman, Lauren 11             
     3) Mulligan, Kelly 12              4) Seiden, Maddie 11              
                  27.53       58.16 (30.63)     1:28.91 (30.75)     1:58.48 (29.57)
 -- Central Bucks East High School  'B'               1:56.07   X1:58.56        
     1) Daly, Rachael 10                2) Levy, Kate 11                  
     3) Reiner, Emily 10                4) Holland, Summer 10             
                  29.81       59.63 (29.82)     1:28.31 (28.68)     1:58.56 (30.25)
 -- North Penn High School  'C'                       1:51.43   X2:00.06        
     1) Dalpes, Casey 9                 2) Zeiger, Savanna 9              
     3) Sartori, McKenna 9              4) Fellmeth, Kelly 12             
                  31.05       58.93 (27.88)     1:30.61 (31.68)     2:00.06 (29.45)
 -- Central Bucks East High School  'C'               2:01.29   X2:04.50        
     1) Petrone, Emily 10               2) Hosangadi, Priya 10            
     3) Petrone, Sarah 9                4) Quinn, Kate 11                 
                  31.91     1:04.08 (32.17)     1:35.23 (31.15)     2:04.50 (29.27)
 -- Pennridge High School  'C'                        2:06.00   X2:07.17        
     1) Blanca, Aranza 9                2) Harries, Kaitlyn 9             
     3) McGinley, Alaina 11             4) Savercool, Brittany 11         
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:36.64 (30.83)     2:07.17 (30.53)
 -- Souderton Area High School  'C'                   2:09.72   X2:07.25        
     1) Paparella, Shannon 11           2) Wimmer, Amanda 11              
     3) Czerwonka, Emily 9              4) Hanrahan, Shannon 9            
                  30.93     1:04.65 (33.72)     1:34.22 (29.57)     2:07.25 (33.03)
 -- Central Bucks South High Schoo  'C'               2:10.01   X2:10.29        
     1) McPolye, Keirsten 12            2) Murphy, Shannon 10             
     3) Waugh, Hannah 10                4) Koneru, Lekha 9                
                  30.69     1:00.70 (30.01)     1:31.26 (30.56)     2:10.29 (39.03)
 -- Central Bucks West High School  'C'               2:17.15   X2:14.49        
     1) McPherson, Sarah 9              2) Gallagher, Elizabeth 9         
     3) Siegle, Carly 9                 4) Mulligan, Tricia 10            
                  32.63     1:07.97 (35.34)     1:43.25 (35.28)     2:14.49 (31.24)
 -- Central Bucks South High Schoo  'B'               1:56.22        XDQ        
     1) McCreary, Mae 10                2) McCarthy, Lauren 10            
     3) Steinberg, Lindsay 10           4) Robinson, Emily 9              
                  27.24       55.54 (28.30)     1:23.55 (28.01)          DQ (29.71)
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 52.28   2/16/2008 Angela Severn      Souderton, Souderton      
    AAA Auto: # 55.50                                                          
  AAA Consid: % 57.06                                                          
                55.50  AUTO Automatic District
                57.06  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Quinn          12 CB West                52.27      52.39#AUTO   
                  25.60       52.39 (26.79)                                        
  2 Baur, Aimee               10 North Penn             55.82      54.24#AUTO   
                  26.59       54.24 (27.65)                                        
  3 Mortimer, Kirsten          9 CB East                55.61      54.32#AUTO   
                  26.50       54.32 (27.82)                                        
  4 Sumner, Perie             11 Hatboro Horsham        55.69      55.38#AUTO   
                  26.54       55.38 (28.84)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Erin             10 North Penn             54.93      55.90%CONS   
                  26.35       55.90 (29.55)                                        
  6 Murray, Marlee             9 Hatboro Horsham        58.18      56.01%CONS   
                  26.76       56.01 (29.25)                                        
  7 Pellecchia, Nicole        12 Hatboro Horsham        56.30      56.03%CONS   
                  27.07       56.03 (28.96)                                        
  8 Crossgrove, Ariana        10 Souderton              56.79      57.02%CONS   
                  27.43       57.02 (29.59)                                        
  9 Sheahan, Sarah             9 CB East                58.82      57.60        
                  27.31       57.60 (30.29)                                        
 10 Stasio, Sophie             9 Hatboro Horsham        59.84      57.87        
                  27.61       57.87 (30.26)                                        
 11 Fennell, Emily            11 CB South               59.75      57.97        
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)                                        
 12 Vargo, Samantha            9 Pennridge              58.15      58.00        
                  27.99       58.00 (30.01)                                        
 13 Weber, Tara               10 CB East              1:00.02      58.25        
                  27.69       58.25 (30.56)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Alison         9 North Penn             58.57      58.29        
                  28.05       58.29 (30.24)                                        
 15 McDowell, Jaclyn          10 CB West                58.75      58.97        
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)                                        
 16 Harkins, Lauren           10 Souderton              58.73      59.15        
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)                                        
 17 Finley, Erin              11 Pennridge              58.86      59.31        
                  28.84       59.31 (30.47)                                        
 18 Beno, Claire               9 Pennridge            1:02.22      59.86        
                  28.80       59.86 (31.06)                                        
 19 Rostron, Julia            10 Souderton            1:00.93    1:00.57        
                  29.69     1:00.57 (30.88)                                        
 20 Odonnell, Caleigh         11 Souderton            1:02.77    1:01.31        
                  29.37     1:01.31 (31.94)                                        
 21 Taverner, Kassie          10 CB East              1:02.65    1:03.46        
                  30.86     1:03.46 (32.60)                                        
 22 Savercool, Brittany       11 Pennridge            1:08.89    1:08.27        
                  32.70     1:08.27 (35.57)                                        
 23 Gilbert, Grace            11 CB South             1:10.53    1:09.96        
                  32.05     1:09.96 (37.91)                                        
 24 Cochran, Dayna            10 CB South             1:13.72    1:11.62        
                  33.53     1:11.62 (38.09)                                        
 25 Brecker, Kelly             9 Quakertown           1:20.88    1:21.21        
 26 Kasper, Jenna             12 CB South             1:06.03    1:22.66        
                  37.78     1:22.66 (44.88)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Julia            9 Quakertown           1:29.48    1:29.97        
                  41.36     1:29.97 (48.61)                                        
 -- Emig, Grace               10 Hatboro Horsham      1:00.80     X58.20        
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)                                        
 -- Huebner, Erin              9 North Penn           1:04.55   X1:02.68        
                  30.20     1:02.68 (32.48)                                        
 -- Metzgar, Melissa          11 Hatboro Horsham      1:05.02   X1:02.87        
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kate               11 CB East              1:04.10   X1:03.07        
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)                                        
 -- Reiner, Emily             10 CB East              1:03.17   X1:03.61        
                  31.05     1:03.61 (32.56)                                        
 -- Morris, Rachel             9 Souderton            1:05.60   X1:05.40        
                  31.72     1:05.40 (33.68)                                        
 -- Fellmeth, Kelly           12 North Penn           1:06.26   X1:05.50        
                  31.82     1:05.50 (33.68)                                        
 -- Paparella, Shannon        11 Souderton            1:08.70   X1:08.86        
                  33.01     1:08.86 (35.85)                                        
 -- Alsaadi, Rala             11 CB South             1:14.06   X1:09.08        
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)                                        
 -- Blanca, Aranza             9 Pennridge            1:11.81   X1:12.03        
                  34.42     1:12.03 (37.61)                                        
 -- Murphy, Kristen           12 CB South             1:14.81   X1:13.26        
                  34.55     1:13.26 (38.71)                                        
 -- Harries, Kaitlyn           9 Pennridge                 NT   X1:16.33        
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 5:02.63   1/26/2013 Allie Szekely           CBST, CBST         
    AAA Auto: # 5:26.02                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 5:35.59                                                        
                5:26.02  AUTO Automatic District
                5:35.59  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tara              12 North Penn           5:11.51    5:05.39#AUTO   
                  27.36       57.39 (30.03)     1:28.13 (30.74)     1:59.35 (31.22)
        2:29.69 (30.34)     3:00.68 (30.99)     3:31.64 (30.96)     4:03.01 (31.37)
        4:34.57 (31.56)     5:05.39 (30.82)                                        
  2 Hartmann, Heather          9 North Penn           5:23.95    5:21.52#AUTO   
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)     1:31.98 (31.82)     2:04.28 (32.30)
        2:36.74 (32.46)     3:09.78 (33.04)     3:42.82 (33.04)     4:15.73 (32.91)
        4:48.64 (32.91)     5:21.52 (32.88)                                        
  3 Krout, Julie              12 North Penn           5:36.22    5:26.32%CONS   
                  29.76     1:02.02 (32.26)     1:34.87 (32.85)     2:07.76 (32.89)
        2:41.27 (33.51)     3:14.75 (33.48)     3:48.43 (33.68)     4:21.64 (33.21)
        4:54.58 (32.94)     5:26.32 (31.74)                                        
  4 Huuki, Louise             12 CB East              5:31.49    5:27.12%CONS   
                  28.54       59.83 (31.29)     1:32.07 (32.24)     2:04.49 (32.42)
        2:37.74 (33.25)     3:11.50 (33.76)     3:45.31 (33.81)     4:19.83 (34.52)
        4:54.07 (34.24)     5:27.12 (33.05)                                        
  5 Einset, Iona              10 CB East              5:33.86    5:28.55%CONS   
                  29.77     1:01.80 (32.03)     1:34.70 (32.90)     2:07.72 (33.02)
        2:41.29 (33.57)     3:15.17 (33.88)     3:48.90 (33.73)     4:22.67 (33.77)
        4:56.18 (33.51)     5:28.55 (32.37)                                        
  6 Corbett, Cali             12 CB South             5:29.51    5:29.11%CONS   
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)     1:33.62 (33.39)     2:07.09 (33.47)
        2:40.73 (33.64)     3:14.48 (33.75)     3:48.35 (33.87)     4:22.42 (34.07)
        4:56.22 (33.80)     5:29.11 (32.89)                                        
  7 Bedics, Elyse             10 Hatboro Horsham      5:33.00    5:35.60        
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:37.44 (34.03)     2:11.61 (34.17)
        2:45.81 (34.20)     3:21.10 (35.29)     3:55.68 (34.58)     4:30.69 (35.01)
        5:04.17 (33.48)     5:35.60 (31.43)                                        
  8 Baltes, Meg               11 CB West              5:34.53    5:36.09        
                  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)     1:37.46 (34.14)     2:12.01 (34.55)
        2:46.58 (34.57)     3:21.16 (34.58)     3:55.72 (34.56)     4:30.05 (34.33)
        5:03.97 (33.92)     5:36.09 (32.12)                                        
  9 Keck, Natalie              9 CB South             5:39.36    5:36.99        
                  30.70     1:04.63 (33.93)     1:39.52 (34.89)     2:14.02 (34.50)
        2:48.53 (34.51)     3:23.02 (34.49)     3:57.36 (34.34)     4:32.05 (34.69)
        5:05.91 (33.86)     5:36.99 (31.08)                                        
 10 Wawrzyniak, Maddy         12 Hatboro Horsham      6:26.55    5:40.80        
                  30.50     1:03.86 (33.36)     1:38.32 (34.46)     2:13.61 (35.29)
        2:48.26 (34.65)     3:23.53 (35.27)     3:58.60 (35.07)     4:32.99 (34.39)
        5:07.69 (34.70)     5:40.80 (33.11)                                        
 11 Hershey, Sarah            11 Souderton            5:37.80    5:41.37        
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)     1:37.82 (33.99)     2:11.83 (34.01)
        2:46.42 (34.59)     3:21.51 (35.09)     3:56.74 (35.23)     4:32.04 (35.30)
        5:07.73 (35.69)     5:41.37 (33.64)                                        
 12 Rogers, Amber             10 Souderton            5:47.42    5:48.83        
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)     1:39.41 (34.91)     2:14.68 (35.27)
        2:49.48 (34.80)     3:24.79 (35.31)     4:00.81 (36.02)     4:37.55 (36.74)
        5:13.62 (36.07)     5:48.83 (35.21)                                        
 13 Pagano, Michaela          11 Souderton            5:49.98    5:55.62        
                  32.14     1:07.25 (35.11)     1:43.68 (36.43)     2:19.91 (36.23)
        2:56.18 (36.27)     3:32.80 (36.62)     4:09.16 (36.36)     4:45.54 (36.38)
        5:21.21 (35.67)     5:55.62 (34.41)                                        
 14 Seiden, Maddie            11 CB West              6:00.19    5:56.33        
                  32.62     1:07.84 (35.22)     1:44.05 (36.21)     2:20.40 (36.35)
        2:56.90 (36.50)     3:33.02 (36.12)     4:09.46 (36.44)     4:45.76 (36.30)
        5:21.13 (35.37)     5:56.33 (35.20)                                        
 15 Salanik, Keri             11 Pennridge            5:57.76    5:56.81        
                  31.67     1:06.07 (34.40)     1:41.53 (35.46)     2:16.90 (35.37)
        2:53.26 (36.36)     3:29.51 (36.25)     4:06.48 (36.97)     4:43.67 (37.19)
        5:20.68 (37.01)     5:56.81 (36.13)                                        
 16 Mulligan, Kelly           12 CB West              6:00.89    5:57.56        
                  31.62     1:06.70 (35.08)     1:42.63 (35.93)     2:19.18 (36.55)
        2:55.93 (36.75)     3:32.43 (36.50)     4:08.87 (36.44)     4:45.64 (36.77)
        5:22.29 (36.65)     5:57.56 (35.27)                                        
 17 Huuki, Elizabeth          10 CB East              6:04.56    6:07.25        
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)     1:43.82 (36.71)     2:20.74 (36.92)
        2:57.60 (36.86)     3:34.85 (37.25)     4:12.98 (38.13)     4:51.27 (38.29)
        5:29.80 (38.53)     6:07.25 (37.45)                                        
 18 Malmquist, Megan           9 Souderton            6:14.06    6:10.93        
                  33.50     1:10.75 (37.25)     1:49.16 (38.41)     2:26.23 (37.07)
        3:04.06 (37.83)     3:42.14 (38.08)     4:19.80 (37.66)     4:57.71 (37.91)
        5:35.53 (37.82)     6:10.93 (35.40)                                        
 19 Camut, Nicole             12 CB East              6:07.09    6:12.55        
                  32.26     1:08.49 (36.23)     1:46.29 (37.80)     2:24.48 (38.19)
        3:02.97 (38.49)     3:40.90 (37.93)     4:19.53 (38.63)     4:57.74 (38.21)
        5:36.51 (38.77)     6:12.55 (36.04)                                        
 20 Evans, Marlee              9 CB West              6:08.67    6:17.76        
                  32.75     1:08.88 (36.13)     1:46.78 (37.90)     2:25.38 (38.60)
        3:04.81 (39.43)     3:43.68 (38.87)     4:22.63 (38.95)     5:02.11 (39.48)
        5:41.28 (39.17)     6:17.76 (36.48)                                        
 21 Brennan, Casey             9 Hatboro Horsham      6:26.26    6:18.30        
                  33.04     1:10.65 (37.61)     1:50.39 (39.74)     2:29.38 (38.99)
        3:09.31 (39.93)     3:47.91 (38.60)     4:26.71 (38.80)     5:05.59 (38.88)
        5:43.66 (38.07)     6:18.30 (34.64)                                        
 22 Herstine, Kelly           10 CB South             6:16.84    6:27.87        
                  33.18     1:09.66 (36.48)     1:47.77 (38.11)     2:26.42 (38.65)
        3:05.66 (39.24)     3:46.13 (40.47)     4:27.02 (40.89)     5:07.97 (40.95)
        5:48.37 (40.40)     6:27.87 (39.50)                                        
 23 Yardley, Elizabeth        11 Pennridge            6:29.87    6:28.51        
                  33.87     1:11.13 (37.26)     1:50.63 (39.50)     2:30.20 (39.57)
        3:10.24 (40.04)     3:50.08 (39.84)     4:29.81 (39.73)     5:09.57 (39.76)
        5:49.40 (39.83)     6:28.51 (39.11)                                        
 24 Ha, Vivian                10 Quakertown                NT    6:45.55        
                  32.73     1:09.85 (37.12)     1:48.68 (38.83)     2:29.52 (40.84)
        3:10.50 (40.98)     3:52.97 (42.47)     4:36.05 (43.08)     5:19.97 (43.92)
        6:03.50 (43.53)     6:45.55 (42.05)                                        
 25 Pye, Carolyn               9 CB South             6:40.22    6:53.93        
                  34.06     1:12.86 (38.80)     1:54.64 (41.78)     2:36.72 (42.08)
        3:20.19 (43.47)     4:02.68 (42.49)     4:46.32 (43.64)     5:29.69 (43.37)
        6:12.95 (43.26)     6:53.93 (40.98)                                        
 -- Kooser, Kendall           11 CB East              6:14.18   X6:18.69        
                  34.28     1:13.08 (38.80)     1:52.32 (39.24)     2:31.46 (39.14)
        3:10.52 (39.06)     3:49.48 (38.96)     4:27.97 (38.49)     5:05.81 (37.84)
        5:43.47 (37.66)     6:18.69 (35.22)                                        
 -- Wimmer, Erika              9 Souderton            6:40.73       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: *   57.33   1/25/2014 Allie Szekely           CBST, CBST         
    AAA Auto: # 1:02.60                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 1:04.36                                                        
                1:02.60  AUTO Automatic District
                1:04.36  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStefano, Olivia         11 North Penn             58.01      57.51#AUTO   
                  27.62       57.51 (29.89)                                        
  2 Evans, Kailyn              9 North Penn           1:00.74      58.66#AUTO   
                  28.47       58.66 (30.19)                                        
  3 Sutton, Haley             11 Hatboro Horsham      1:00.42      59.63#AUTO   
                  29.32       59.63 (30.31)                                        
  4 Jozefiak, Jess            12 CB East              1:02.84    1:01.57#AUTO   
                  29.96     1:01.57 (31.61)                                        
  5 Kichline, April           12 Souderton            1:04.28    1:02.08#AUTO   
                  30.27     1:02.08 (31.81)                                        
  6 Griffith, Lauren          11 CB East              1:06.25    1:02.22#AUTO   
                  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)                                        
  7 Crossgrove, Ariana        10 Souderton            1:02.32    1:02.24#AUTO   
                  30.33     1:02.24 (31.91)                                        
  8 Schmele, Barbara          10 Hatboro Horsham      1:05.12    1:02.54#AUTO   
                  30.37     1:02.54 (32.17)                                        
  9 Strong, Collette          10 CB West              1:03.85    1:03.77%CONS   
                  31.15     1:03.77 (32.62)                                        
 10 Connor, Caitlin           11 CB South             1:01.36    1:04.09%CONS   
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)                                        
 11 Perkins, Kat              12 North Penn           1:04.66    1:04.88        
                  31.40     1:04.88 (33.48)                                        
 12 Fisher, Cameron            9 Hatboro Horsham      1:09.22    1:05.81        
                  31.91     1:05.81 (33.90)                                        
 13 Dunigan, Emily            12 North Penn           1:09.79    1:08.27        
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)                                        
 14 Song, Sue                  9 CB South             1:10.40    1:10.60        
                  34.28     1:10.60 (36.32)                                        
 15 Holland, Summer           10 CB East              1:09.61    1:10.79        
                  33.85     1:10.79 (36.94)                                        
 16 Steinberg, Lindsay        10 CB South             1:10.45    1:11.15        
                  33.91     1:11.15 (37.24)                                        
 17 Cios, Jacquelyn           12 Pennridge            1:11.23    1:11.82        
                  34.74     1:11.82 (37.08)                                        
 18 Taverner, Kassie          10 CB East              1:11.51    1:12.68        
                  35.29     1:12.68 (37.39)                                        
 19 Robinson, Emily            9 CB South             1:13.57    1:12.72        
                  35.05     1:12.72 (37.67)                                        
 20 Cios, Kacie               10 Pennridge            1:13.09    1:13.23        
                  35.79     1:13.23 (37.44)                                        
 21 Baumeister, Lauren        12 Hatboro Horsham      1:15.72    1:14.64        
                  36.15     1:14.64 (38.49)                                        
 22 Rush, Kayla               12 Souderton            1:15.49    1:17.51        
                  38.16     1:17.51 (39.35)                                        
 23 Eng, Christina            10 Pennridge            1:20.89    1:20.51        
                  38.94     1:20.51 (41.57)                                        
 24 Savercool, Brittany       11 Pennridge            1:24.27    1:26.02        
                  43.31     1:26.02 (42.71)                                        
 25 Siegle, Carly              9 CB West              1:32.69    1:29.17        
                  44.00     1:29.17 (45.17)                                        
 26 Wimmer, Amanda            11 Souderton            1:32.98    1:34.12        
                  45.66     1:34.12 (48.46)                                        
 -- Weitzel, Montgomerie       9 North Penn           1:14.65   X1:12.35        
                  35.08     1:12.35 (37.27)                                        
 -- Pearson, Nicole           12 CB East              1:15.01   X1:15.49        
                  36.75     1:15.49 (38.74)                                        
 -- Ware, Jackie              12 CB South             1:29.49   X1:24.52        
                  41.01     1:24.52 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 1:06.25        2005 Heather Holtom   Wissahickon, Wissahickon  
    AAA Auto: # 1:10.44                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 1:13.39                                                        
                1:10.44  AUTO Automatic District
                1:13.39  CONS Consideration Dist
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Brittany           10 Pennridge            1:06.82    1:05.80*AUTO   
                  31.36     1:05.80 (34.44)                                        
  2 Wittman, Hannah           11 CB East              1:08.62    1:06.33#AUTO   
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)                                        
  3 Hodges, Emily              9 Souderton            1:07.03    1:08.79#AUTO   
                  32.33     1:08.79 (36.46)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Sam              11 Hatboro Horsham      1:09.22    1:09.57#AUTO   
                  33.35     1:09.57 (36.22)                                        
  5 Hodges, Rickilee          11 Souderton            1:08.11    1:09.61#AUTO   
                  33.05     1:09.61 (36.56)                                        
  6 Moore, Katie               9 Hatboro Horsham      1:11.94    1:09.88#AUTO   
                  33.29     1:09.88 (36.59)                                        
  7 Quinn, Shannon            10 North Penn           1:12.68    1:10.61%CONS   
                  32.67     1:10.61 (37.94)                                        
  8 Blaser, Hannah            10 CB West              1:09.04    1:10.78%CONS   
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)                                        
  9 Wawrzyniak, Maddy         12 Hatboro Horsham      1:08.84    1:11.10%CONS   
                  33.14     1:11.10 (37.96)                                        
 10 Kitchen, Julia            11 CB East              1:13.52    1:12.37%CONS   
                  34.30     1:12.37 (38.07)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Erin             10 North Penn           1:10.12    1:12.83%CONS   
                  33.61     1:12.83 (39.22)                                        
 12 Miller, Caroline          11 North Penn           1:16.14    1:12.86%CONS   
                  34.60     1:12.86 (38.26)                                        
 13 Rutkowski, Lauren          9 Souderton            1:17.41    1:13.58        
                  35.58     1:13.58 (38.00)                                        
 14 Matsick, Betheny          10 CB South             1:14.68    1:13.66        
                  34.49     1:13.66 (39.17)                                        
 14 Mrozinski, Samantha       10 CB South             1:12.56    1:13.66        
                  34.73     1:13.66 (38.93)                                        
 16 Maragakes, Chrissy        12 CB East              1:15.07    1:13.83        
                  34.91     1:13.83 (38.92)                                        
 17 Sheahan, Sarah             9 CB East              1:14.82    1:13.96        
                  34.65     1:13.96 (39.31)                                        
 18 Grasmeder, Jen            12 Pennridge            1:16.25    1:15.82        
                  35.99     1:15.82 (39.83)                                        
 19 Sloan, Hnyla              11 Pennridge            1:17.30    1:16.38        
                  36.41     1:16.38 (39.97)                                        
 20 Jones, Claudia            10 North Penn           1:19.55    1:18.30        
                  36.53     1:18.30 (41.77)                                        
 21 Evans, Marlee              9 CB West              1:20.37    1:19.51        
                  37.64     1:19.51 (41.87)                                        
 22 Waddell, Stephanie         9 Quakertown           1:23.16    1:23.15        
                  39.20     1:23.15 (43.95)                                        
 23 Eng, Christina            10 Pennridge            1:22.51    1:23.59        
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)                                        
 24 Schuman, Lauren           11 CB West              1:23.03    1:25.21        
                  39.67     1:25.21 (45.54)                                        
 25 Alsaadi, Rala             11 CB South             1:23.80    1:26.07        
                  39.45     1:26.07 (46.62)                                        
 26 Stoddart, Sydney          10 Hatboro Horsham      1:21.14    1:26.94        
                  41.42     1:26.94 (45.52)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Gretchen          9 Souderton            1:28.00    1:27.06        
                  41.18     1:27.06 (45.88)                                        
 28 McPolye, Keirsten         12 CB South             1:25.34    1:29.72        
                  40.19     1:29.72 (49.53)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Elizabeth       9 CB West              1:32.46    1:35.57        
                  45.61     1:35.57 (49.96)                                        
 -- Richards, Jenn            12 CB East              1:23.00   X1:25.31        
                  39.51     1:25.31 (45.80)                                        
 -- Miller, Jackie             9 North Penn           1:23.47   X1:26.36        
                  39.53     1:26.36 (46.83)                                        
 -- Murphy, Shannon           10 CB South             1:31.45   X1:28.23        
                  40.46     1:28.23 (47.77)                                        
 -- McPherson, Sarah           9 CB West              1:36.86   X1:35.34        
                  45.44     1:35.34 (49.90)                                        
 -- Wimmer, Erika              9 Souderton            1:40.65   X1:40.28        
                  46.69     1:40.28 (53.59)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: * 3:38.00   2/18/2012 North Penn High School, North Penn         
                         T Rogers, E Kosten, A Haggerty,  B Else           
    AAA Auto: # 3:44.94                                                        
  AAA Consid: % 3:51.35                                                        
                3:44.94  AUTO Automatic District
                3:51.35  CONS Consideration Dist
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn High School  'A'                       3:37.29    3:33.88*AUTO   
     1) Evans, Kailyn 9                 2) O'Neill, Erin 10               
     3) Baur, Aimee 10                  4) Rogers, Tara 12                
                  25.54       53.07 (53.07)     1:19.02 (25.95)     1:48.11 (55.04)
        2:14.30 (26.19)     2:42.67 (54.56)     3:07.26 (24.59)     3:33.88 (51.21)
  2 Central Bucks East High School  'A'               3:43.56    3:37.12*AUTO   
     1) Jozefiak, Jess 12               2) Mortimer, Kirsten 9            
     3) Huuki, Louise 12                4) Wittman, Hannah 11             
                  26.50       54.50 (54.50)     1:20.81 (26.31)     1:49.33 (54.83)
        2:16.24 (26.91)     2:44.85 (55.52)     3:09.74 (24.89)     3:37.12 (52.27)
  3 Central Bucks South High Schoo  'A'               3:48.92    3:43.02#AUTO   
     1) Towle, Sam 11                   2) DiNallo, Isabelle 12           
     3) Keck, Natalie 9                 4) Connor, Caitlin 11             
                  26.68       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.82 (26.32)     1:50.73 (55.23)
        2:17.65 (26.92)     2:47.33 (56.60)     3:13.38 (26.05)     3:43.02 (55.69)
  4 Hatboro-Horsham High School  'A'                  3:44.82    3:43.64#AUTO   
     1) Pellecchia, Nicole 12           2) Murray, Marlee 9               
     3) Schmele, Barbara 10             4) Sumner, Perie 11               
                  26.51       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.82 (26.79)     1:51.95 (55.92)
        2:18.50 (26.55)     2:48.14 (56.19)     3:14.42 (26.28)     3:43.64 (55.50)
  5 Central Bucks West High School  'A'               3:43.41    3:48.71%CONS   
     1) Strong, Collette 10             2) Blaser, Hannah 10              
     3) Baltes, Meg 11                  4) MacMillan, Quinn 12            
                  27.86       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.62 (26.78)     1:54.21 (56.37)
        2:22.87 (28.66)   2:55.01 (1:00.80)     3:20.47 (25.46)     3:48.71 (53.70)
  6 Souderton Area High School  'A'                   3:54.59    3:52.67        
     1) Kurlak, Alison 9                2) Pagano, Gabriella 12           
     3) Kichline, April 12              4) Rogers, Amber 10               
                  26.60       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.05 (28.03)   1:56.42 (1:00.40)
        2:24.16 (27.74)     2:54.60 (58.18)     3:22.02 (27.42)     3:52.67 (58.07)
  7 Pennridge High School  'A'                        3:58.21    3:55.09        
     1) Beno, Claire 9                  2) Vargo, Samantha 9              
     3) Finley, Erin 11                 4) Weiss, Brittany 10             
                  29.24   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:29.18 (28.15)     2:00.54 (59.51)
        2:29.07 (28.53)     3:00.39 (59.85)     3:26.37 (25.98)     3:55.09 (54.70)
  8 Quakertown High School  'A'                       4:19.16    4:34.55        
     1) Kluger, Alex 12                 2) Reigh, Sara 12                 
     3) Waddell, Stephanie 9            4) Ha, Vivian 10                  
                  33.81   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:46.06 (34.97)   2:24.76 (1:13.67)
        2:55.71 (30.95)   3:31.47 (1:06.71)     4:01.24 (29.77)   4:34.55 (1:03.08)
 -- Central Bucks South High Schoo  'B'               3:54.31   X3:52.25        
     1) Fennell, Emily 11               2) Corbett, Cali 12               
     3) Formica, Marissa 11             4) Keagy, Amanda 10               
                  27.91       57.49 (57.49)     1:24.42 (26.93)     1:54.91 (57.42)
        2:22.36 (27.45)   2:55.05 (1:00.14)     3:21.74 (26.69)     3:52.25 (57.20)
 -- North Penn High School  'B'                       3:51.67   X3:52.50        
     1) Perkins, Kat 12                 2) Krout, Julie 12                
     3) Quinn, Shannon 10               4) Hartmann, Heather 9            
                  27.37       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.01 (27.33)     1:54.95 (58.27)
        2:23.09 (28.14)     2:54.24 (59.29)     3:22.09 (27.85)     3:52.50 (58.26)
 -- Central Bucks East High School  'B'               3:57.17   X3:52.92        
     1) Weber, Tara 10                  2) Kitchen, Julia 11              
     3) Lengel, Erin 9                  4) Maragakes, Chrissy 12          
                  27.64       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.93 (28.78)     1:57.87 (59.72)
        2:24.44 (26.57)     2:55.23 (57.36)     3:22.29 (27.06)     3:52.92 (57.69)
 -- Hatboro-Horsham High School  'B'                  3:57.25   X3:54.98        
     1) Claggett, Colleen 9             2) Stasio, Sophie 9               
     3) Moore, Katie 9                  4) Brennan, Casey 9               
                  27.28       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.57 (26.93)     1:54.82 (57.18)
        2:22.91 (28.09)     2:53.04 (58.22)     3:21.69 (28.65)   3:54.98 (1:01.94)
 -- Hatboro-Horsham High School  'C'                  4:15.30   X4:04.50        
     1) Cummins, Brianna 12             2) Fisher, Cameron 9              
     3) Burns, Madi 10                  4) Baumeister, Lauren 12          
                  29.07   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:30.33 (28.18)     2:01.18 (59.03)
        2:30.20 (29.02)   3:01.65 (1:00.47)     3:31.43 (29.78)   4:04.50 (1:02.85)
 -- Souderton Area High School  'B'                   4:05.81   X4:06.55        
     1) Armstrong, Crystal 9            2) Odonnell, Caleigh 11           
     3) Pagano, Michaela 11             4) Rostron, Julia 10              
                  28.94   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:30.89 (29.42)   2:03.01 (1:01.54)
        2:31.48 (28.47)   3:04.84 (1:01.83)     3:34.70 (29.86)   4:06.55 (1:01.71)
 -- Central Bucks West High School  'B'               4:10.84   X4:12.75        
     1) McDowell, Jaclyn 10             2) Schiele, Andrea 10             
     3) Seiden, Maddie 11               4) Evans, Marlee 9                
                  28.71       59.76 (59.76)     1:30.60 (30.84)   2:04.23 (1:04.47)
        2:34.60 (30.37)   3:08.77 (1:04.54)     3:39.14 (30.37)   4:12.75 (1:03.98)
 -- Central Bucks East High School  'C'               4:16.98   X4:20.60        
     1) Levy, Kate 11                   2) Kooser, Kendall 11             
     3) Reiner, Emily 10                4) Einset, Iona 10                
                  32.30   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:37.15 (30.27)   2:09.11 (1:02.23)
        2:41.85 (32.74)   3:17.80 (1:08.69)     3:47.47 (29.67)   4:20.60 (1:02.80)
 -- Pennridge High School  'B'                        4:01.75   X4:21.01        
     1) Cios, Jacquelyn 12              2) Salanik, Keri 11               
     3) Sloan, Hnyla 11                 4) Grasmeder, Jen 12              
                  30.49   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.36 (31.27)   2:10.10 (1:06.01)
        2:40.81 (30.71)   3:16.96 (1:06.86)     3:46.62 (29.66)   4:21.01 (1:04.05)
 -- Central Bucks South High Schoo  'C'               4:26.12   X4:28.50        
     1) Herstine, Kelly 10              2) Andrewlevich, Emma 11          
     3) Gilbert, Grace 11               4) Waugh, Hannah 10               
                  30.96   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:35.14 (29.86)   2:09.38 (1:04.10)
        2:41.16 (31.78)   3:17.56 (1:08.18)     3:52.21 (34.65)   4:28.50 (1:10.94)
 -- Souderton Area High School  'C'                   4:38.51   X4:40.03        
     1) Boland, Hannah 11               2) Malmquist, Megan 9             
     3) Wimmer, Erika 9                 4) Wimmer, Amanda 11              
                  31.50   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:38.10 (31.54)   2:14.54 (1:07.98)
        2:47.79 (33.25)   3:24.96 (1:10.42)     3:59.94 (34.98)   4:40.03 (1:15.07)
 -- North Penn High School  'C'                       4:47.50   X4:54.01        
     1) Dalpes, Casey 9                 2) Sartori, McKenna 9             
     3) Schwartz, Alena 9               4) Weed, Alex 9                   
                  33.00   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:41.40 (33.67)   2:18.55 (1:10.82)
        2:59.12 (40.57)   3:45.88 (1:27.33)     4:18.59 (32.71)   4:54.01 (1:08.13)
 -- Central Bucks West High School  'C'               5:03.19   X5:01.16        
     1) McPherson, Sarah 9              2) Gallagher, Elizabeth 9         
     3) Siegle, Carly 9                 4) Mulligan, Tricia 10            
                  35.43   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:50.44 (37.16)   2:30.83 (1:17.55)
        3:08.91 (38.08)   3:51.36 (1:20.53)     4:24.29 (32.93)   5:01.16 (1:09.80)
 -- Pennridge High School  'C'                        4:35.25        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ulrich, Isabelle 10             2) Yardley, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Cios, Kacie 10                  4) Eng, Christina 10              
                  34.56   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:45.88 (32.53)   2:23.02 (1:09.67)
        2:52.84 (29.82)   3:28.40 (1:05.38)     4:00.97 (32.57)        DQ (1:08.22)