January 2013 Dual Swim Meet and Invitational Results

Exeter vs Pottsville
Red Land v Big Spring
Trinity v Mechanicsburg
South Western Relays
Iroquois Coaches Association Boys Invit
Dallastown v Southwestern
Mahanoy Area vs Pottsville Area
Parkland Vs. William Allen
Parkland Vs. Southern Lehigh
Wilson v Parkland
Nazareth v. Freedom
New Oxford at Northeastern
Trinity v Red Land/Cedar Cliff

Hershey Vs Palmyra

Dallastown v York Suburban
Susquehannock at York Suburban
Mt. Lebanon vs. Trinity 
Schuylkill Haven vs Twin Valley
Big Spring at Northern
Schuylkill Valley vs. Gov. Mifflin
Conestoga vs. Radnor
Carlisle at Boiling Springs
Red Land at Lower Dauphin
Exeter at Reading
South Western at Central York
Cedar Cliff v Palmyra
Moravian Academy vs. Allentown Central Catholic
Wilson vs Muhlenberg
Radnor v Strath Haven
Boyertown, Hatboro at Upper Dublin
Cheltenham v Upper Dublin
Trinity v Boiling Springs
Wilson v Emmaus
All American Invitational
Governor Mifflin v Muhlenberg
Strath Haven vs. Upper Darby
Haverford at Upper Darby
Easton vs Whitehall
Parkland v Whitehall
Dover vs. York Suburban
Susquehannock vs. Northeastern
South Fayette vs Obama Academy
Bethel Park at Mount Lebanon
Upper St. Clair vs Peters Township
Northeast Girls Invite
Hershey v Cedar Crest
Trinity v Palmyra
Springfield v Upper Darby
Dover v New Oxford
Warwick v Cedar Crest
Chambersburg v Carlisle
East Penn v Boiling Springs
Reading v Blue Mountain
Salisbury v Nazareth
Freedom v Nazareth
Wilson at Schuylkill Valley
Methacton vs Owen J. Roberts
Emmaus vs Central Catholic
Cumberland Valley v Hershey
Trinity v Gettysburg
Carlisle at Northern
Wilson v Reading
Ringgold vs. Obama
Bishop Canevin vs South Fayette
Susquehannock vs West York
Mechanicsburg v Boiling Springs
Northgate vs Obama
Big 6 Invite
Wilson Relays
Muhlenberg Mayhem Invitational
Governor Mifflin v Cumberland Valley
Mt Lebanon v SV
Peters Township v Mt Lebanon
Hershey v Lower Dauphin
Spring Grove v South Western
Red Lion v Dallastown
York Suburban at Northeastern
Emmaus v Easton
Trinity v Bishop McDevitt
Norristown High School at UDHS
Moravian Academy vs Quakertown
Red Land v Susquhanna Township
Wyomissing vs. Gov. Mifflin
Big Spring v East Pennsboro
Elizabethtown V Spring Grove
Bethel Park vs. McDowell
Hershey v State College

South Fayette vs Canon McMillan

Muhlenberg vs Cedar Crest
JP McCaskey v Cedar Crest
Palmyra v Bishop McDevitt
Clearfield Arctic Swimming Invitational
Central York v York Suburban
Trinity at Northern
Boiling Springs ,York Suburban at Schuylkill Valley
Blue Mountain v Pottsville
Emmaus vs Hershey
Panther Classic at Central York
CD East v Carlisle
Exeter at Schuylkill Valley
District 12 Meet Results here
Twin Valley & Wyomissing @ Muhlenberg
Mount Lebanon v Baldwin
Emmaus vs Nazareth
Freedom v Whitehall
Trinity v Big Spring
Seton-La Salle v. Brentwood
Mifflin at Reading
WA Christmas Swimming and Diving Invitational
Chartiers Valley vs South Fayette
Cornell vs South Fayette
Dover vs. South Western
New Oxford v Spring Grove
Nazareth v. Stroudsburg
Nazareth v. Allentown Central Catholic
Cedar Cliff vs Susquehanna Twnship
Gettysburg v East Penn
Methacton High School at UDHS



When "tweeting", use hash tag #paswim


Swimming News



PA Swimming on Twitter  
(follow us @paswimming)


2013 Championship Meet Results




Endless Pools Swimming Machines

Web Links of Interest

USA Swimming

Middle Atlantic Swimming

Allegheny Mountain Swimming

State High School Swimming Links 

NISCA (Coaches)


Swimming World Magazine

Swim Swam



NCAA Meet Results

NCAA Division I Results 

NCAA Division II Results 

NCAA Division II Results 


Message Board | Top Times in PA |contact us |home
If you have questions or comments regarding this website, please contact our Webmaster
 This site designed, programmed, and maintained by
AllStar Web Designs and Hosting a division of GMIKEG Enterprises
 URL (website address):